|
Yeadon Westfield Junior School
|
198
|
120.4%
|
87.5%
|
-30.9%
|
|
Hawksworth Church of England Primary School
|
82
|
119.2%
|
81.9%
|
-30.5%
|
|
Bramley St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
363.5
|
118.9%
|
89.2%
|
-35.2%
|
|
Grimes Dyke Primary School
|
222
|
114.6%
|
79.3%
|
-20.8%
|
|
Hollybush Primary
|
333
|
113.5%
|
82%
|
-7.5%
|
|
Stanningley Primary School
|
207.5
|
112%
|
84.3%
|
-4.9%
|
|
Drighlington Primary School
|
391
|
111.9%
|
79.7%
|
-22.6%
|
|
Cross Gates Primary School
|
247
|
111.4%
|
85.1%
|
-15.7%
|
|
Summerfield Primary School
|
185
|
110.6%
|
78.8%
|
-16.4%
|
|
Primrose Lane Primary School
|
160.5
|
110.2%
|
81.6%
|
-21.8%
|
|
Lady Elizabeth Hastings' CofE VA Primary School, Thorp Arch
|
98
|
109.8%
|
82%
|
-9.1%
|
|
Hugh Gaitskell Primary School
|
553.5
|
109.6%
|
86%
|
4.1%
|
|
Castleton Primary School
|
429
|
109.5%
|
75.3%
|
-7.8%
|
|
Beechwood Primary School
|
439.5
|
108.9%
|
79.8%
|
6.7%
|
|
Otley All Saints CofE Primary School
|
205
|
108.7%
|
75.7%
|
-4.3%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Wetherby
|
217.5
|
108.5%
|
77.9%
|
-9.8%
|
|
Yeadon Westfield Infant School
|
106
|
108.5%
|
79.1%
|
-20%
|
|
Hovingham Primary School
|
|
108.3%
|
73.3%
|
3.9%
|
|
Thorpe Primary School
|
224
|
108.3%
|
82.1%
|
0.7%
|
|
Benton Park School
|
|
108.1%
|
72.4%
|
13.6%
|
|
Hawksworth Wood Primary School
|
341
|
107.9%
|
80%
|
-3.1%
|
|
Rosebank Primary School
|
317.5
|
107.6%
|
80.2%
|
-17.3%
|
|
Park Spring Primary School
|
350.5
|
107.2%
|
80.5%
|
1.4%
|
|
Shadwell Primary School
|
200
|
107.1%
|
71.8%
|
-14.6%
|
|
Tranmere Park Primary School
|
346
|
107%
|
78.5%
|
-19.9%
|
|
Greenside Primary School
|
274
|
106.7%
|
79.4%
|
-9%
|
|
Queensway Primary School
|
35
|
106.6%
|
71.4%
|
-36.7%
|
|
Moor Allerton Hall Primary School
|
505
|
106.4%
|
81.3%
|
-8.2%
|
|
Carlton Primary School
|
317
|
106.4%
|
74.3%
|
5.4%
|
|
Calverley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
351
|
106.1%
|
76.5%
|
-4.5%
|
|
Southroyd Primary and Nursery School
|
459
|
105.9%
|
76.1%
|
-7.8%
|
|
Bramham Primary School
|
184
|
105.8%
|
71.1%
|
-17.6%
|
|
Adel St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
105.6%
|
74.2%
|
-7.6%
|
|
Robin Hood Primary School
|
418
|
105.4%
|
76.1%
|
-9.7%
|
|
Allerton CofE Primary School
|
601.5
|
105.3%
|
73.7%
|
3.5%
|
|
Wykebeck Primary School
|
373.5
|
105.2%
|
78.7%
|
-2.9%
|
|
St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
403
|
105.2%
|
70.5%
|
-5.3%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Controlled Primary School Boston Spa
|
133.5
|
105%
|
75.9%
|
10.4%
|
|
New Bewerley Community School
|
350
|
105%
|
79.3%
|
-0.6%
|
|
Guiseley Primary School
|
359
|
104.9%
|
82%
|
-1.7%
|
|
Broadgate Primary School
|
409
|
104.9%
|
76.6%
|
7.5%
|
|
Ninelands Primary School
|
444
|
104.8%
|
74.3%
|
-2.3%
|
|
Rawdon St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
298
|
104.8%
|
73.5%
|
-4.4%
|
|
Meanwood Church of England Primary School
|
213
|
104.7%
|
76.5%
|
-3.9%
|
|
Broomfield South SILC
|
289
|
104.6%
|
81.2%
|
-5.6%
|
|
Cookridge Primary School
|
314
|
104.5%
|
68.6%
|
-6.1%
|
|
Burley St Matthias Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
180
|
104.3%
|
72.3%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Seacroft Grange Primary School
|
195
|
104.2%
|
77.4%
|
3.1%
|
|
Iveson Primary School
|
379
|
104.1%
|
80.4%
|
-7.1%
|
|
John Jamieson School
|
460
|
104%
|
83.9%
|
-1.9%
|
|
Greenhill Primary School
|
343.5
|
103.9%
|
79%
|
1.5%
|
|
Five Lanes Primary School
|
441
|
103.7%
|
67.9%
|
6.8%
|
|
Whitecote Primary School
|
404.5
|
103.5%
|
80.8%
|
-2.4%
|
|
Otley the Whartons Primary School
|
182
|
103.5%
|
75.2%
|
3.4%
|
|
Swinnow Primary School
|
215
|
103.4%
|
76.1%
|
0%
|
|
Lady Elizabeth Hastings CofE Primary School
|
142.5
|
103.2%
|
75.9%
|
-3.7%
|
|
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Morley
|
252
|
103.2%
|
73.4%
|
13.1%
|
|
Low Road Primary School
|
183
|
103.1%
|
57.4%
|
-1.5%
|
|
St Bartholomew's CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
480.5
|
103.1%
|
76.8%
|
-1.6%
|
|
Ralph Thoresby School
|
992
|
103.1%
|
65.2%
|
-3.4%
|
|
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Beeston
|
209.5
|
102.9%
|
76.9%
|
5.2%
|
|
Great Preston VC CofE Primary School
|
222
|
102.9%
|
75.5%
|
-6.8%
|
|
Sharp Lane Primary School
|
550.5
|
102.9%
|
72.5%
|
1.7%
|
|
Kerr Mackie Primary School
|
435
|
102.8%
|
78.5%
|
12.5%
|
|
Talbot Primary School
|
|
102.8%
|
59.8%
|
4.3%
|
|
Weetwood Primary School
|
236
|
102.7%
|
75.1%
|
7.3%
|
|
Bracken Edge Primary School
|
355
|
102.7%
|
71.1%
|
1.6%
|
|
Asquith Primary School
|
324
|
102.6%
|
67.5%
|
2%
|
|
Chapel Allerton Primary School
|
452
|
102.5%
|
76.8%
|
2.4%
|
|
Lower Wortley Primary School
|
323.5
|
102.5%
|
66.3%
|
3.1%
|
|
Victoria Junior School
|
97
|
102.4%
|
70.5%
|
1.5%
|
|
Manston Primary
|
207
|
102.4%
|
73.6%
|
1.7%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Hunslet
|
202
|
102.3%
|
79.9%
|
3.5%
|
|
Westgate Primary School
|
214
|
102.3%
|
75.6%
|
-4.4%
|
|
Bankside Primary School
|
632
|
102.2%
|
74.5%
|
1.2%
|
|
Mount St Mary's Catholic High School
|
943
|
102.2%
|
68.2%
|
2.7%
|
|
Valley View Community Primary School
|
429
|
102.1%
|
76.6%
|
0.8%
|
|
Deighton Gates Primary School
|
203
|
102.1%
|
70.6%
|
-5.9%
|
|
Rothwell Primary School
|
310
|
102.1%
|
61.4%
|
-5.6%
|
|
Seven Hills Primary School
|
413.5
|
102.1%
|
72.3%
|
6%
|
|
Parklands Primary School
|
360
|
102%
|
77.4%
|
-8.4%
|
|
St Patrick Catholic Primary School
|
208
|
102%
|
77.5%
|
8.7%
|
|
Brodetsky Primary School
|
210.5
|
101.7%
|
59.5%
|
-5.2%
|
|
Lane End Primary School
|
396
|
101.7%
|
75.2%
|
1.6%
|
|
Moortown Primary School
|
207
|
101.5%
|
73.2%
|
3.9%
|
|
Shire Oak VC Primary School
|
209
|
101.4%
|
74%
|
-5%
|
|
Greenmount Primary School
|
452.5
|
101.4%
|
73.2%
|
0.2%
|
|
Lawns Park Primary School
|
232.5
|
101.4%
|
74.2%
|
6.9%
|
|
Birchfield Primary School
|
226.5
|
101.3%
|
68.1%
|
2%
|
|
Farsley Farfield Primary School
|
423
|
101.2%
|
75.2%
|
0.3%
|
|
Allerton Grange School
|
1783
|
101.2%
|
70.4%
|
4.4%
|
|
Pudsey Grammar School
|
1358
|
101%
|
67.4%
|
1.3%
|
|
Grange Farm Primary School
|
414
|
101%
|
76.4%
|
4.9%
|
|
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
|
916
|
100.9%
|
71.4%
|
4.9%
|
|
Rufford Park Primary School
|
324.5
|
100.9%
|
67.5%
|
-2.8%
|
|
White Laith Primary School
|
230
|
100.9%
|
75.9%
|
7.6%
|
|
Highfield Primary School
|
419
|
100.9%
|
70.1%
|
3.5%
|
|
Beeston Hill St Luke's Church of England Primary School
|
438
|
100.9%
|
77.9%
|
-0.9%
|
|
Cookridge Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
381
|
100.8%
|
72.8%
|
3.2%
|
|
St James' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
162
|
100.7%
|
71.1%
|
9.5%
|
|
Clapgate Primary School
|
427
|
100.7%
|
75.4%
|
-2.7%
|
|
Windmill Primary School
|
394
|
100.4%
|
64.9%
|
3.5%
|
|
Wigton Moor Primary School
|
416
|
100.4%
|
70.2%
|
6.2%
|
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
|
207
|
100.4%
|
78.1%
|
0.1%
|
|
Kirkstall Valley Primary School
|
214
|
100.2%
|
73%
|
2.4%
|
|
Hunslet Moor Primary School
|
408
|
100%
|
74.4%
|
0%
|
|
Harehills Primary School
|
657
|
100%
|
73.6%
|
5.9%
|
|
Rothwell St Mary's RC Primary School
|
211
|
99.9%
|
71.1%
|
6.9%
|
|
Westbrook Lane Primary School
|
212
|
99.9%
|
73.7%
|
8.5%
|
|
St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
|
471.5
|
99.9%
|
76%
|
0.1%
|
|
Whingate Primary School
|
441
|
99.8%
|
75.4%
|
5.6%
|
|
Lawnswood School
|
1308
|
99.8%
|
63.4%
|
18.5%
|
|
Guiseley School
|
1431
|
99.7%
|
73.9%
|
-3%
|
|
Cobden Primary School
|
165.5
|
99.7%
|
74.1%
|
1.8%
|
|
Shakespeare Primary School
|
683
|
99.6%
|
75.4%
|
5.2%
|
|
Brudenell Primary School
|
230
|
99.5%
|
75.4%
|
12.5%
|
|
Westwood Primary School
|
281
|
99.4%
|
72.7%
|
4.1%
|
|
West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
|
310
|
99.4%
|
75.6%
|
5.6%
|
|
Kirkstall St Stephen's Church of England (VA) Primary School
|
201
|
99.3%
|
72.6%
|
-5.2%
|
|
Gledhow Primary School
|
650.5
|
99.2%
|
69.8%
|
6.7%
|
|
St Philip's Catholic Primary School
|
223
|
99.2%
|
73.8%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Scholes (Elmet) Primary School
|
334.5
|
99.2%
|
73.6%
|
6.3%
|
|
Ireland Wood Primary School
|
386
|
99.2%
|
76.5%
|
0.1%
|
|
Collingham Lady Elizabeth Hastings Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
211
|
99.2%
|
65.2%
|
11%
|
|
Horsforth Newlaithes Primary School
|
416
|
99.1%
|
69.8%
|
1.7%
|
|
Woodlesford Primary School
|
434.5
|
99%
|
70.2%
|
7.8%
|
|
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
|
313
|
99%
|
66.9%
|
8.3%
|
|
Rawdon Littlemoor Primary School
|
291
|
98.9%
|
61.8%
|
1.2%
|
|
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
|
229
|
98.9%
|
75.6%
|
3.6%
|
|
Gildersome Primary School
|
342.5
|
98.8%
|
70%
|
5.2%
|
|
St. Oswald's CofE Primary School
|
387
|
98.8%
|
71.6%
|
-5.3%
|
|
Allerton High School
|
1766
|
98.7%
|
65.8%
|
3.3%
|
|
Harewood Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
106
|
98.5%
|
74%
|
7.6%
|
|
Fieldhead Carr Primary School
|
406
|
98.1%
|
70.9%
|
5.6%
|
|
Oulton Primary School
|
294
|
98%
|
73.2%
|
3.2%
|
|
Middleton St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
401.5
|
98%
|
72.3%
|
6.2%
|
|
St Edward's Catholic Primary School, Boston Spa
|
197
|
97.9%
|
69.2%
|
5.1%
|
|
Wetherby High School
|
830
|
97.8%
|
64.4%
|
1.7%
|
|
Roundhay School
|
2555
|
97.7%
|
66.9%
|
7.6%
|
|
West End Primary School
|
274
|
97.7%
|
72.3%
|
4.6%
|
|
Horsforth Featherbank Primary School
|
211
|
97.7%
|
64.6%
|
5.3%
|
|
Lowtown Primary School
|
208
|
97.5%
|
65.7%
|
23.8%
|
|
Pudsey Bolton Royd Primary School
|
428
|
97.5%
|
61.9%
|
4.2%
|
|
Quarry Mount Primary School
|
168
|
97.4%
|
68.6%
|
4.4%
|
|
Adel Primary School
|
239
|
97.2%
|
67.4%
|
6.9%
|
|
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
|
259
|
97.1%
|
71.8%
|
2.2%
|
|
All Saint's Richmond Hill Church of England Primary School
|
239
|
97%
|
67.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Carr Manor Community School
|
1543
|
96.8%
|
60.8%
|
4.4%
|
|
Blenheim Primary School
|
446
|
96.8%
|
73.3%
|
8.8%
|
|
Hunslet Carr Primary School
|
341
|
96.2%
|
70.5%
|
-4.9%
|
|
Swarcliffe Primary School
|
297
|
96.1%
|
67.8%
|
9.1%
|
|
Whinmoor St Paul's Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
96.1%
|
71.4%
|
14.7%
|
|
Alwoodley Primary School
|
452
|
95.1%
|
68.7%
|
-7.2%
|
|
Crossley Street Primary School
|
242
|
95%
|
69.8%
|
10.6%
|
|
Ingram Road Primary School
|
|
94.5%
|
68.8%
|
23.4%
|
|
Farsley Springbank Primary School
|
417
|
94.3%
|
67.3%
|
7%
|
|
Pool-in-Wharfedale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
168
|
93.7%
|
66.8%
|
-24.5%
|
|
Beeston Primary School
|
641.5
|
92.5%
|
65.5%
|
14.5%
|
|
West Oaks School
|
503
|
91.7%
|
76.2%
|
6%
|
|
Farsley Westroyd Primary School and Nursery
|
204.5
|
91.1%
|
65%
|
-12.6%
|
|
Beecroft Primary School
|
333.5
|
89.7%
|
64.9%
|
25.9%
|