|
Low Road Primary School
|
183
|
30.25
|
2.7%
|
13.7%
|
|
Alwoodley Primary School
|
452
|
29.45
|
1.3%
|
17%
|
|
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Morley
|
252
|
28.41
|
1.2%
|
15.9%
|
|
St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
|
471.5
|
27.97
|
2.3%
|
18.9%
|
|
Woodlesford Primary School
|
434.5
|
27.41
|
1.4%
|
14.3%
|
|
Crossley Street Primary School
|
242
|
27.13
|
2.5%
|
6.2%
|
|
Five Lanes Primary School
|
441
|
26.73
|
1.1%
|
15.9%
|
|
Lawns Park Primary School
|
232.5
|
26.42
|
0.4%
|
23.2%
|
|
Westbrook Lane Primary School
|
212
|
25.27
|
3.8%
|
13.7%
|
|
Rosebank Primary School
|
317.5
|
25.2
|
0.9%
|
22.4%
|
|
Kirkstall St Stephen's Church of England (VA) Primary School
|
201
|
24.97
|
1.5%
|
22.9%
|
|
Wigton Moor Primary School
|
416
|
24.76
|
0.7%
|
8.9%
|
|
Blenheim Primary School
|
446
|
24.72
|
4.3%
|
14.6%
|
|
Broadgate Primary School
|
409
|
24.64
|
0.5%
|
24.9%
|
|
St Patrick Catholic Primary School
|
208
|
24.59
|
0.5%
|
12.5%
|
|
Southroyd Primary and Nursery School
|
459
|
24.41
|
0.7%
|
18.1%
|
|
Park Spring Primary School
|
350.5
|
24.01
|
2.6%
|
24.5%
|
|
Collingham Lady Elizabeth Hastings Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
211
|
23.79
|
0.5%
|
19.4%
|
|
Otley the Whartons Primary School
|
182
|
23.64
|
1.6%
|
18.7%
|
|
Horsforth Newlaithes Primary School
|
416
|
23.5
|
0.5%
|
16.8%
|
|
Moortown Primary School
|
207
|
23.5
|
1%
|
12.1%
|
|
Weetwood Primary School
|
236
|
23.46
|
3.8%
|
9.3%
|
|
Yeadon Westfield Junior School
|
198
|
23.29
|
3.5%
|
20.2%
|
|
Rawdon St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
298
|
23.26
|
0.7%
|
15.1%
|
|
Ninelands Primary School
|
444
|
23.25
|
1.6%
|
12.6%
|
|
Seven Hills Primary School
|
413.5
|
23.1
|
0.7%
|
26.6%
|
|
Gledhow Primary School
|
650.5
|
23.07
|
0.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
Great Preston VC CofE Primary School
|
222
|
23.05
|
2.7%
|
27.5%
|
|
Shadwell Primary School
|
200
|
23.04
|
1%
|
7.5%
|
|
Drighlington Primary School
|
391
|
23
|
0.3%
|
29.4%
|
|
Lowtown Primary School
|
208
|
22.93
|
3.4%
|
12.5%
|
|
New Bewerley Community School
|
350
|
22.88
|
8.9%
|
18.9%
|
|
Rothwell Primary School
|
310
|
22.79
|
1%
|
25.8%
|
|
Rawdon Littlemoor Primary School
|
291
|
22.7
|
2.7%
|
18.9%
|
|
Valley View Community Primary School
|
429
|
22.66
|
0.9%
|
21.9%
|
|
Asquith Primary School
|
324
|
22.66
|
2.5%
|
21.6%
|
|
Farsley Farfield Primary School
|
423
|
22.66
|
4%
|
17.3%
|
|
Deighton Gates Primary School
|
203
|
22.66
|
0.5%
|
13.3%
|
|
Moor Allerton Hall Primary School
|
505
|
22.65
|
3%
|
17.2%
|
|
Whitecote Primary School
|
404.5
|
22.56
|
3.5%
|
33.6%
|
|
Chapel Allerton Primary School
|
452
|
22.47
|
1.5%
|
20.4%
|
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
|
207
|
22.43
|
0%
|
20.3%
|
|
Kerr Mackie Primary School
|
435
|
22.42
|
1.1%
|
16.3%
|
|
Farsley Springbank Primary School
|
417
|
22.42
|
1.2%
|
13.7%
|
|
Highfield Primary School
|
419
|
22.41
|
1.7%
|
16%
|
|
Greenmount Primary School
|
452.5
|
22.4
|
0.9%
|
18.1%
|
|
Beeston Hill St Luke's Church of England Primary School
|
438
|
22.35
|
4.6%
|
24.2%
|
|
St Philip's Catholic Primary School
|
223
|
22.3
|
0.4%
|
21.5%
|
|
West End Primary School
|
274
|
22.28
|
0.4%
|
19.7%
|
|
Cookridge Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
381
|
22.15
|
0.5%
|
8.7%
|
|
Westgate Primary School
|
214
|
22.13
|
0.9%
|
14.5%
|
|
Tranmere Park Primary School
|
346
|
22.05
|
0.3%
|
12.1%
|
|
Lady Elizabeth Hastings CofE Primary School
|
142.5
|
21.96
|
2.8%
|
14.7%
|
|
Bankside Primary School
|
632
|
21.94
|
0.5%
|
50.8%
|
|
Rufford Park Primary School
|
324.5
|
21.93
|
2.5%
|
16.3%
|
|
White Laith Primary School
|
230
|
21.84
|
0.9%
|
18.7%
|
|
Shire Oak VC Primary School
|
209
|
21.77
|
1%
|
22.5%
|
|
Shakespeare Primary School
|
683
|
21.75
|
3.1%
|
21.7%
|
|
Lane End Primary School
|
396
|
21.75
|
0.8%
|
22.2%
|
|
Thorpe Primary School
|
224
|
21.54
|
1.3%
|
22.8%
|
|
Adel St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
21.49
|
1.5%
|
10.4%
|
|
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
|
229
|
21.44
|
1.7%
|
19.2%
|
|
St Edward's Catholic Primary School, Boston Spa
|
197
|
21.44
|
1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Farsley Westroyd Primary School and Nursery
|
204.5
|
21.41
|
2%
|
20.5%
|
|
Cross Gates Primary School
|
247
|
21.39
|
0.8%
|
23.1%
|
|
Beeston Primary School
|
641.5
|
21.38
|
3%
|
21.7%
|
|
Otley All Saints CofE Primary School
|
205
|
21.35
|
1%
|
12.7%
|
|
Adel Primary School
|
239
|
21.32
|
1.7%
|
14.2%
|
|
Parklands Primary School
|
360
|
21.31
|
8.1%
|
16.4%
|
|
Calverley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
351
|
21.27
|
1.1%
|
13.1%
|
|
Whingate Primary School
|
441
|
21.23
|
1.1%
|
24.7%
|
|
St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
403
|
21.21
|
5.2%
|
22.6%
|
|
Fieldhead Carr Primary School
|
406
|
21.15
|
1.5%
|
16.3%
|
|
Horsforth Featherbank Primary School
|
211
|
21.1
|
0.5%
|
13.7%
|
|
Whinmoor St Paul's Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
21
|
0%
|
20%
|
|
Harehills Primary School
|
657
|
20.99
|
1.4%
|
26.9%
|
|
Clapgate Primary School
|
427
|
20.92
|
1.6%
|
26%
|
|
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
|
259
|
20.89
|
4.2%
|
20.8%
|
|
Yeadon Westfield Infant School
|
106
|
20.78
|
0%
|
20.8%
|
|
Grange Farm Primary School
|
414
|
20.7
|
1.4%
|
21%
|
|
Bracken Edge Primary School
|
355
|
20.64
|
0.8%
|
22%
|
|
Hugh Gaitskell Primary School
|
553.5
|
20.64
|
0.7%
|
28%
|
|
Carlton Primary School
|
317
|
20.62
|
0%
|
16.4%
|
|
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
|
313
|
20.59
|
2.9%
|
19.2%
|
|
Quarry Mount Primary School
|
168
|
20.49
|
0%
|
24.4%
|
|
Greenside Primary School
|
274
|
20.45
|
5.5%
|
18.2%
|
|
Ireland Wood Primary School
|
386
|
20.43
|
8.5%
|
19.4%
|
|
Scholes (Elmet) Primary School
|
334.5
|
20.43
|
0.6%
|
12.3%
|
|
Robin Hood Primary School
|
418
|
20.27
|
2.2%
|
25.8%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Wetherby
|
217.5
|
20.05
|
0.5%
|
13.3%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Hunslet
|
202
|
20.04
|
2.5%
|
23.8%
|
|
Beecroft Primary School
|
333.5
|
20.01
|
0.6%
|
13.2%
|
|
St. Oswald's CofE Primary School
|
387
|
19.95
|
2.3%
|
11.1%
|
|
Lower Wortley Primary School
|
323.5
|
19.94
|
1.5%
|
13.9%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Controlled Primary School Boston Spa
|
133.5
|
19.93
|
2.2%
|
17.2%
|
|
Harewood Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
106
|
19.92
|
1.9%
|
6.6%
|
|
Rothwell St Mary's RC Primary School
|
211
|
19.87
|
0.9%
|
14.7%
|
|
Castleton Primary School
|
429
|
19.86
|
1.2%
|
37.1%
|
|
Grimes Dyke Primary School
|
222
|
19.82
|
4.5%
|
20.3%
|
|
Allerton CofE Primary School
|
601.5
|
19.78
|
1.2%
|
18%
|
|
Pool-in-Wharfedale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
168
|
19.6
|
1.8%
|
15.5%
|
|
Iveson Primary School
|
379
|
19.54
|
6.3%
|
18.2%
|
|
St Bartholomew's CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
480.5
|
19.53
|
0.8%
|
23.1%
|
|
Hawksworth Church of England Primary School
|
82
|
19.52
|
1.2%
|
15.9%
|
|
Bramham Primary School
|
184
|
19.43
|
1.1%
|
17.4%
|
|
Stanningley Primary School
|
207.5
|
19.43
|
1%
|
26%
|
|
Hunslet Carr Primary School
|
341
|
19.41
|
1.5%
|
31.1%
|
|
Beechwood Primary School
|
439.5
|
19.32
|
1.8%
|
34.1%
|
|
St James' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
162
|
19.29
|
1.2%
|
16.7%
|
|
Pudsey Bolton Royd Primary School
|
428
|
19.28
|
2.3%
|
22.7%
|
|
Wykebeck Primary School
|
373.5
|
19.17
|
1.6%
|
24.9%
|
|
Hunslet Moor Primary School
|
408
|
19.07
|
2%
|
18.4%
|
|
Birchfield Primary School
|
226.5
|
19.05
|
0.9%
|
17.7%
|
|
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Beeston
|
209.5
|
19.05
|
1.4%
|
27.2%
|
|
Brudenell Primary School
|
230
|
19.04
|
3%
|
12.2%
|
|
Wetherby High School
|
830
|
19.04
|
2.4%
|
12.9%
|
|
Guiseley Primary School
|
359
|
18.87
|
1.4%
|
20.3%
|
|
Swarcliffe Primary School
|
297
|
18.59
|
3%
|
21.2%
|
|
Pudsey Grammar School
|
1358
|
18.42
|
2.4%
|
16.6%
|
|
Burley St Matthias Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
180
|
18.4
|
1.7%
|
22.2%
|
|
Manston Primary
|
207
|
18.4
|
0%
|
24.2%
|
|
Roundhay School
|
2555
|
18.09
|
2.9%
|
9.4%
|
|
Hawksworth Wood Primary School
|
341
|
18.04
|
2.9%
|
28.2%
|
|
Allerton High School
|
1766
|
18.02
|
2.3%
|
12.7%
|
|
All Saint's Richmond Hill Church of England Primary School
|
239
|
17.97
|
1.7%
|
21.8%
|
|
Meanwood Church of England Primary School
|
213
|
17.9
|
2.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
Sharp Lane Primary School
|
550.5
|
17.75
|
3.3%
|
28.3%
|
|
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
|
916
|
17.51
|
1.5%
|
13.1%
|
|
Mount St Mary's Catholic High School
|
943
|
17.5
|
1.1%
|
14.6%
|
|
Greenhill Primary School
|
343.5
|
17.35
|
2%
|
25%
|
|
Carr Manor Community School
|
1543
|
17.18
|
3.2%
|
22.6%
|
|
Middleton St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
401.5
|
17.11
|
0.7%
|
24.2%
|
|
Primrose Lane Primary School
|
160.5
|
17.07
|
3.1%
|
16.2%
|
|
Cookridge Primary School
|
314
|
17.07
|
3.8%
|
18.2%
|
|
Gildersome Primary School
|
342.5
|
16.89
|
2.9%
|
19.9%
|
|
Oulton Primary School
|
294
|
16.89
|
6.8%
|
20.4%
|
|
Allerton Grange School
|
1783
|
16.84
|
2.7%
|
13.6%
|
|
Windmill Primary School
|
394
|
16.69
|
3%
|
20.6%
|
|
Kirkstall Valley Primary School
|
214
|
16.67
|
1.9%
|
16.4%
|
|
Hollybush Primary
|
333
|
16.65
|
1.8%
|
19.5%
|
|
Westwood Primary School
|
281
|
16.36
|
2.1%
|
17.1%
|
|
Ralph Thoresby School
|
992
|
16.2
|
2.3%
|
13.7%
|
|
Lady Elizabeth Hastings' CofE VA Primary School, Thorp Arch
|
98
|
16.17
|
3.1%
|
22.4%
|
|
Summerfield Primary School
|
185
|
16.1
|
1.6%
|
19.5%
|
|
Seacroft Grange Primary School
|
195
|
15.98
|
1.5%
|
26.2%
|
|
Bramley St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
363.5
|
15.8
|
1.1%
|
24.5%
|
|
Guiseley School
|
1431
|
15.8
|
2.6%
|
16.8%
|
|
Cobden Primary School
|
165.5
|
15.48
|
2.4%
|
34.4%
|
|
Brodetsky Primary School
|
210.5
|
15.31
|
1%
|
15.2%
|
|
Lawnswood School
|
1308
|
15.14
|
1.4%
|
11.9%
|
|
Swinnow Primary School
|
215
|
12.8
|
1.9%
|
19.1%
|
|
Victoria Junior School
|
97
|
12.76
|
3.1%
|
38.1%
|
|
West Oaks School
|
503
|
9.32
|
99.6%
|
0.4%
|
|
Broomfield South SILC
|
289
|
8.3
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
|
310
|
7.25
|
99.7%
|
0.3%
|
|
Queensway Primary School
|
35
|
6.25
|
48.6%
|
28.6%
|
|
John Jamieson School
|
460
|
5
|
99.6%
|
0.4%
|
|
Hovingham Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Talbot Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingram Road Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benton Park School
|
|
|
|
|