|
Marsworth Church of England Infant School
|
18
|
122.5%
|
91%
|
-8.4%
|
|
Overstone Combined School
|
180
|
117.9%
|
84.6%
|
-21.8%
|
|
Whaddon CofE School
|
45
|
115.4%
|
87.8%
|
9.7%
|
|
Chalfont St Giles Junior School
|
233
|
112.6%
|
76.3%
|
-17.6%
|
|
Coleshill Church of England Infant School
|
44
|
112.5%
|
83.8%
|
-14.3%
|
|
Stokenchurch Primary School
|
364
|
110.4%
|
79.5%
|
-18.2%
|
|
Cadmore End CofE School
|
80
|
110.1%
|
84.1%
|
-0.9%
|
|
Holmer Green First School and Pre-School
|
170
|
110%
|
59.3%
|
1%
|
|
St Mary and All Saints CofE Primary School
|
353
|
109.9%
|
81.7%
|
-9.7%
|
|
Jordans School
|
62
|
109.9%
|
81.1%
|
-9.5%
|
|
St Paul's Church of England Combined School, Wooburn
|
215.5
|
108.8%
|
76.9%
|
-14.4%
|
|
The Iver Village Junior School
|
220
|
107.9%
|
84.6%
|
9.6%
|
|
The Buckinghamshire Primary Pupil Referral Unit
|
50
|
107.8%
|
85.3%
|
4.1%
|
|
Widmer End Community Combined School
|
184
|
107.6%
|
67.1%
|
-8.6%
|
|
Hawridge and Cholesbury Church of England School
|
167
|
107.5%
|
79.1%
|
-8.3%
|
|
Stocklake Park Community School
|
104
|
107.5%
|
82.2%
|
17.4%
|
|
Chalfont St Giles Infant School and Nursery
|
171.5
|
107.4%
|
80.8%
|
-4.1%
|
|
Bierton Church of England Combined School
|
419
|
107.3%
|
70.7%
|
13.8%
|
|
Kite Ridge School
|
10
|
107.2%
|
89.7%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Weston Turville Church of England School
|
201
|
106.5%
|
73.6%
|
-8.2%
|
|
Frieth Church of England Combined School
|
185
|
106.4%
|
68.8%
|
6.3%
|
|
Furze Down School
|
223
|
106.3%
|
77.3%
|
6.1%
|
|
North Marston Church of England School
|
90
|
105.7%
|
81.4%
|
7.6%
|
|
Haddenham Community Junior School
|
354
|
105.5%
|
75.2%
|
-3.8%
|
|
Naphill and Walters Ash School
|
259
|
105.4%
|
75.9%
|
-5.2%
|
|
Buckingham School
|
1112
|
105.3%
|
75%
|
-0.3%
|
|
Manor Farm Community Infant School
|
132
|
105.2%
|
72.3%
|
-1.5%
|
|
The John Hampden School
|
263
|
105%
|
64.5%
|
-7.3%
|
|
Henry Allen Nursery School
|
45
|
104.6%
|
81.8%
|
5.6%
|
|
Mursley Church of England School
|
45
|
104.6%
|
56.7%
|
16.9%
|
|
St James and St John CofE Primary School
|
144
|
104.3%
|
77.5%
|
3.2%
|
|
Cheddington Combined School
|
195
|
104.2%
|
75.7%
|
13.2%
|
|
Stoke Mandeville Combined School
|
217
|
104.2%
|
74.3%
|
6.9%
|
|
Lane End Primary School
|
96.5
|
104.2%
|
72.8%
|
-11.4%
|
|
Marsh Gibbon CofE Primary School
|
150
|
104.2%
|
80%
|
4.5%
|
|
St Mary's Farnham Royal CofE Primary School
|
250.5
|
103.9%
|
75.1%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Juniper Hill School
|
431
|
103.9%
|
77.7%
|
2.7%
|
|
Drayton Parslow Village School
|
38
|
103.8%
|
68.9%
|
11.3%
|
|
Cressex Community School
|
766
|
103.8%
|
73%
|
4.5%
|
|
Whitchurch Combined School
|
197
|
103.8%
|
79.1%
|
3.5%
|
|
Iver Heath Infant School and Nursery
|
202
|
103.8%
|
77.6%
|
-6.9%
|
|
William Harding School
|
798
|
103.7%
|
73.4%
|
5.9%
|
|
Kings Wood School and Nursery
|
430.5
|
103.6%
|
83.2%
|
5.2%
|
|
Carrington Infant School
|
161.5
|
103.6%
|
75.1%
|
3.8%
|
|
Marlow Church of England Infant School
|
175
|
103.6%
|
71.4%
|
0.5%
|
|
Oak Green School
|
679.5
|
103.5%
|
78.8%
|
-7.3%
|
|
Claytons Primary School
|
244
|
103.3%
|
79.7%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Carrington Junior School
|
231
|
103.2%
|
78.4%
|
4.5%
|
|
Aston Clinton School
|
402
|
103.2%
|
74.6%
|
2.7%
|
|
Radnage Church of England Primary School
|
83
|
103.1%
|
76.8%
|
-5.6%
|
|
Waddesdon Village Primary School
|
217
|
103%
|
77%
|
1.6%
|
|
The Disraeli School
|
635.5
|
102.8%
|
75.7%
|
-2.6%
|
|
Chartridge Combined School
|
212
|
102.8%
|
74.8%
|
6.3%
|
|
Winslow Church of England School
|
372
|
102.6%
|
79.5%
|
7.7%
|
|
Monks Risborough CofE Primary School
|
216
|
102.5%
|
74.5%
|
5.5%
|
|
Turnfurlong Infant School
|
288
|
102.4%
|
75.2%
|
1%
|
|
Little Kingshill Combined School
|
231
|
102.4%
|
76.1%
|
-2.7%
|
|
St George's Church of England Infant School
|
158
|
102.1%
|
66.8%
|
11.9%
|
|
Tylers Green First School
|
179
|
102.1%
|
69.2%
|
17.9%
|
|
Oakley Church of England Combined School
|
91
|
102%
|
72.9%
|
14.4%
|
|
Wendover Church of England Junior School
|
336
|
102%
|
76.1%
|
2%
|
|
Castlefield School
|
420
|
101.9%
|
73.2%
|
3.9%
|
|
Wingrave Church of England Combined School
|
202
|
101.9%
|
74.3%
|
0.9%
|
|
Hyde Heath Infant School
|
51
|
101.8%
|
64.7%
|
2.1%
|
|
Buckingham Primary School
|
354
|
101.7%
|
54%
|
-6.8%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Combined School
|
203
|
101.6%
|
72.1%
|
9.5%
|
|
Marsh School
|
110.5
|
101.5%
|
63.1%
|
-11.6%
|
|
Dagnall VA Church of England School
|
53
|
101.5%
|
72.5%
|
37.8%
|
|
Chalfont St Peter Infant School
|
171
|
101.4%
|
73.2%
|
7.2%
|
|
Hazlemere Church of England Combined School
|
181
|
101.3%
|
70.1%
|
5%
|
|
Haydon Abbey School and Pre-School
|
515.5
|
101.3%
|
75.4%
|
2.9%
|
|
Tylers Green Middle School
|
255
|
101%
|
69.1%
|
9.1%
|
|
Loudwater Combined School
|
200
|
101%
|
74%
|
-2.1%
|
|
Halton Community Combined School
|
204
|
100.9%
|
60.8%
|
-8.7%
|
|
High Wycombe Church of England Combined School
|
209
|
100.9%
|
67.3%
|
26.1%
|
|
Brookmead School
|
299
|
100.9%
|
74.7%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Westfield School
|
86
|
100.7%
|
79.5%
|
10.1%
|
|
Ibstone CofE Primary School
|
101
|
100.6%
|
75.1%
|
5.3%
|
|
Bedgrove Infant School
|
419.5
|
100.6%
|
61.2%
|
3.2%
|
|
Butlers Court School
|
419
|
100.6%
|
71%
|
0.9%
|
|
Highworth Combined School and Nursery
|
443.5
|
100.5%
|
77.2%
|
0.5%
|
|
Chestnut Lane School
|
195
|
100.4%
|
70.9%
|
3.6%
|
|
The Stoke Poges School
|
423
|
100.2%
|
73%
|
14.3%
|
|
Booker Park Community School
|
241
|
100.2%
|
74%
|
18%
|
|
Farnham Common Junior School
|
229
|
100.1%
|
65.3%
|
6%
|
|
Newton Longville Church of England Primary School
|
197
|
100.1%
|
69.9%
|
13.5%
|
|
Pebble Brook School
|
180
|
100%
|
68.5%
|
10.7%
|
|
Little Marlow CofE School
|
7
|
99.9%
|
69.8%
|
14%
|
|
High Ash Church of England Primary School
|
247
|
99.9%
|
65.1%
|
0.2%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
237.5
|
99.8%
|
75.3%
|
9.9%
|
|
Buckingham Park Church of England Primary School
|
437.5
|
99.7%
|
71.1%
|
3.8%
|
|
Bledlow Ridge School
|
177
|
99.6%
|
69.2%
|
6%
|
|
The Cottesloe School
|
1191
|
99.5%
|
68.3%
|
1.9%
|
|
Danesfield School
|
445.5
|
99.5%
|
65.4%
|
6.5%
|
|
Elangeni School
|
240
|
99.4%
|
67.1%
|
10.4%
|
|
Dropmore Infant School
|
64
|
99.4%
|
69.4%
|
12.2%
|
|
Foxes Piece School
|
161
|
99.3%
|
65.8%
|
22%
|
|
Holtspur School & Pre-School
|
191
|
99.2%
|
64.1%
|
0.5%
|
|
East Claydon Church of England School
|
104
|
99.2%
|
63.5%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Ash Hill Primary School
|
206
|
99.2%
|
70.5%
|
9.6%
|
|
Swanbourne Church of England VA School
|
123
|
99.1%
|
71.2%
|
16.5%
|
|
Spinfield School
|
216
|
99%
|
74.1%
|
2.5%
|
|
Booker Hill Primary School & Nursery
|
228
|
98.9%
|
61%
|
1.7%
|
|
Holmer Green Junior School
|
250
|
98.8%
|
69.5%
|
9%
|
|
Cedar Park School & Nursery
|
208
|
98.7%
|
65.7%
|
-7.5%
|
|
Cuddington and Dinton CofE School
|
179
|
98.7%
|
69%
|
6.1%
|
|
Haddenham St Mary's Church of England School
|
178
|
98.6%
|
54.8%
|
13.8%
|
|
Quainton Church of England School
|
175
|
98.5%
|
69.1%
|
6.8%
|
|
Roundwood Primary School
|
192
|
98.5%
|
72.9%
|
-2.5%
|
|
Fulmer Infant School
|
62
|
98.4%
|
68.8%
|
-4.3%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Amersham
|
303
|
98.4%
|
72.5%
|
6.5%
|
|
Steeple Claydon School and Pre-School
|
202
|
98.3%
|
73.4%
|
-5.7%
|
|
Farnham Common Infant School
|
160
|
98.2%
|
71.3%
|
4%
|
|
The Grange School
|
1418
|
98.1%
|
71.1%
|
12.2%
|
|
Broughton Community Schools (Infants)
|
176
|
98.1%
|
64.3%
|
14.5%
|
|
Stony Dean School
|
215
|
98%
|
79.5%
|
6%
|
|
Ley Hill School
|
205.5
|
97.8%
|
72.7%
|
19.8%
|
|
Robertswood School
|
402.5
|
97.4%
|
70.9%
|
4.8%
|
|
Holy Trinity Church of England (Aided) School
|
351
|
97.2%
|
71.9%
|
10.6%
|
|
Iver Heath Junior School
|
195
|
96.9%
|
65.8%
|
17.5%
|
|
Speen CofE VA School
|
44
|
96.8%
|
53.7%
|
13.4%
|
|
Long Crendon School
|
226
|
96.7%
|
67.1%
|
0.1%
|
|
Little Missenden Church of England School
|
28
|
96.6%
|
59.8%
|
21.2%
|
|
Newtown School
|
211
|
96.5%
|
69.1%
|
11.6%
|
|
Turnfurlong Junior School
|
415
|
96.3%
|
69.4%
|
4.1%
|
|
Thomas Hickman School
|
475.5
|
96.1%
|
70.4%
|
7.3%
|
|
Oakridge School
|
435
|
95.7%
|
74.3%
|
8.6%
|
|
Broughton Junior School
|
250
|
95.6%
|
61.1%
|
12.2%
|
|
Haddenham Community Infant School
|
109
|
95.3%
|
50.1%
|
24.4%
|
|
Denham Village School
|
100
|
95.3%
|
69.8%
|
1.3%
|
|
Thornborough Infant School
|
31
|
94.9%
|
60.9%
|
12%
|
|
Stone Church of England Combined School
|
203
|
94.7%
|
71.1%
|
2.9%
|
|
Burford School
|
413
|
94.7%
|
65.4%
|
24.3%
|
|
Bowerdean Nursery School
|
97.5
|
94.3%
|
70.7%
|
33.5%
|
|
Brushwood Junior School
|
257
|
94.1%
|
71.9%
|
18.1%
|
|
Heritage House School
|
140
|
93.3%
|
71.1%
|
32.6%
|
|
Chiltern Wood School
|
228
|
92.9%
|
74.4%
|
2.8%
|
|
Maids Moreton Church of England School
|
97
|
91.2%
|
66.5%
|
6.5%
|
|
Millbrook Combined School
|
605.5
|
91%
|
56.8%
|
-1%
|
|
Lee Common Church of England School
|
25
|
90.3%
|
42%
|
25.3%
|
|
Twyford C of E School
|
98
|
87.2%
|
63%
|
31.4%
|