|
Thomas Hickman School
|
475.5
|
24.91
|
4.4%
|
19.3%
|
|
Newton Longville Church of England Primary School
|
197
|
24.63
|
2.5%
|
11.7%
|
|
Holy Trinity Church of England (Aided) School
|
351
|
24.36
|
4%
|
12.5%
|
|
Spinfield School
|
216
|
24
|
3.7%
|
4.6%
|
|
Newtown School
|
211
|
23.98
|
0.9%
|
20.9%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Combined School
|
203
|
23.6
|
1.5%
|
18.7%
|
|
Chartridge Combined School
|
212
|
23.58
|
3.3%
|
15.1%
|
|
Iver Heath Infant School and Nursery
|
202
|
23.49
|
2%
|
17.8%
|
|
Wingrave Church of England Combined School
|
202
|
23.49
|
2%
|
11.4%
|
|
Frieth Church of England Combined School
|
185
|
23.39
|
0.5%
|
5.4%
|
|
Robertswood School
|
402.5
|
22.87
|
2.2%
|
9.2%
|
|
Broughton Community Schools (Infants)
|
176
|
22.86
|
1.7%
|
10.2%
|
|
The Stoke Poges School
|
423
|
22.67
|
2.6%
|
4.5%
|
|
Broughton Junior School
|
250
|
22.52
|
4.4%
|
15.6%
|
|
Henry Allen Nursery School
|
45
|
22.5
|
6.7%
|
26.7%
|
|
Tylers Green First School
|
179
|
22.13
|
1.7%
|
6.7%
|
|
Buckingham Park Church of England Primary School
|
437.5
|
22.05
|
3%
|
19.4%
|
|
Marlow Church of England Infant School
|
175
|
22.01
|
4%
|
11.4%
|
|
Juniper Hill School
|
431
|
21.99
|
3.9%
|
8.8%
|
|
Turnfurlong Infant School
|
288
|
21.98
|
2.8%
|
13.5%
|
|
Butlers Court School
|
419
|
21.9
|
2.1%
|
11.9%
|
|
Bedgrove Infant School
|
419.5
|
21.85
|
1.4%
|
6.2%
|
|
Chalfont St Giles Junior School
|
233
|
21.84
|
1.7%
|
15%
|
|
Haddenham Community Infant School
|
109
|
21.8
|
1.8%
|
15.6%
|
|
Carrington Junior School
|
231
|
21.67
|
6.9%
|
23.8%
|
|
Haydon Abbey School and Pre-School
|
515.5
|
21.66
|
3.7%
|
22.3%
|
|
Wendover Church of England Junior School
|
336
|
21.62
|
3.6%
|
9.2%
|
|
Oak Green School
|
679.5
|
21.57
|
5.3%
|
19.7%
|
|
Monks Risborough CofE Primary School
|
216
|
21.54
|
3.2%
|
16.7%
|
|
The John Hampden School
|
263
|
21.38
|
0.8%
|
9.9%
|
|
Bowerdean Nursery School
|
97.5
|
21.06
|
6.2%
|
46.2%
|
|
Steeple Claydon School and Pre-School
|
202
|
21.04
|
2.5%
|
26.2%
|
|
Little Kingshill Combined School
|
231
|
21
|
0.9%
|
10.8%
|
|
Chalfont St Peter Infant School
|
171
|
20.85
|
2.3%
|
7%
|
|
High Wycombe Church of England Combined School
|
209
|
20.82
|
1.9%
|
14.8%
|
|
Naphill and Walters Ash School
|
259
|
20.79
|
1.5%
|
15.4%
|
|
Swanbourne Church of England VA School
|
123
|
20.74
|
1.6%
|
22%
|
|
Holmer Green First School and Pre-School
|
170
|
20.73
|
0%
|
14.7%
|
|
Denham Village School
|
100
|
20.66
|
6%
|
7%
|
|
Stoke Mandeville Combined School
|
217
|
20.59
|
6.9%
|
12%
|
|
Stone Church of England Combined School
|
203
|
20.59
|
5.4%
|
10.3%
|
|
Ash Hill Primary School
|
206
|
20.58
|
2.9%
|
17%
|
|
Chestnut Lane School
|
195
|
20.53
|
1.5%
|
4.6%
|
|
Tylers Green Middle School
|
255
|
20.51
|
2.7%
|
14.1%
|
|
Long Crendon School
|
226
|
20.36
|
3.5%
|
13.7%
|
|
Elangeni School
|
240
|
20.34
|
1.3%
|
13.3%
|
|
Millbrook Combined School
|
605.5
|
20.31
|
2.1%
|
25.3%
|
|
High Ash Church of England Primary School
|
247
|
20.25
|
2.4%
|
17.8%
|
|
Halton Community Combined School
|
204
|
20.2
|
4.9%
|
17.6%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Amersham
|
303
|
20.19
|
4.3%
|
13.5%
|
|
Farnham Common Junior School
|
229
|
20.16
|
3.5%
|
12.7%
|
|
Haddenham Community Junior School
|
354
|
20.11
|
4.2%
|
16.4%
|
|
St Paul's Church of England Combined School, Wooburn
|
215.5
|
19.99
|
4.2%
|
13%
|
|
Brookmead School
|
299
|
19.97
|
1.3%
|
18.4%
|
|
The Disraeli School
|
635.5
|
19.97
|
6%
|
21.2%
|
|
Turnfurlong Junior School
|
415
|
19.95
|
3.6%
|
12.8%
|
|
Booker Hill Primary School & Nursery
|
228
|
19.91
|
2.2%
|
25.4%
|
|
Aston Clinton School
|
402
|
19.89
|
5%
|
13.7%
|
|
Cuddington and Dinton CofE School
|
179
|
19.89
|
1.1%
|
10.6%
|
|
Widmer End Community Combined School
|
184
|
19.87
|
2.2%
|
11.4%
|
|
St Mary and All Saints CofE Primary School
|
353
|
19.85
|
2.8%
|
13.3%
|
|
Bierton Church of England Combined School
|
419
|
19.85
|
3.1%
|
19.3%
|
|
Whitchurch Combined School
|
197
|
19.76
|
2%
|
16.2%
|
|
Bledlow Ridge School
|
177
|
19.73
|
2.3%
|
11.3%
|
|
Waddesdon Village Primary School
|
217
|
19.73
|
4.1%
|
9.7%
|
|
Winslow Church of England School
|
372
|
19.66
|
2.7%
|
19.1%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
237.5
|
19.63
|
5.1%
|
22.3%
|
|
Ley Hill School
|
205.5
|
19.57
|
2.9%
|
12.2%
|
|
Kings Wood School and Nursery
|
430.5
|
19.57
|
6.3%
|
26.9%
|
|
Quainton Church of England School
|
175
|
19.53
|
0.6%
|
14.9%
|
|
Hazlemere Church of England Combined School
|
181
|
19.46
|
4.4%
|
16.6%
|
|
Holmer Green Junior School
|
250
|
19.43
|
4.4%
|
14.8%
|
|
Oakridge School
|
435
|
19.36
|
3.7%
|
10.8%
|
|
Burford School
|
413
|
19.09
|
2.7%
|
8.5%
|
|
Brushwood Junior School
|
257
|
19.07
|
5.1%
|
17.9%
|
|
William Harding School
|
798
|
19.05
|
4.5%
|
13.3%
|
|
Weston Turville Church of England School
|
201
|
18.96
|
4.5%
|
18.9%
|
|
Cheddington Combined School
|
195
|
18.75
|
0.5%
|
11.3%
|
|
Danesfield School
|
445.5
|
18.73
|
2.5%
|
9.4%
|
|
Loudwater Combined School
|
200
|
18.57
|
2%
|
7%
|
|
Maids Moreton Church of England School
|
97
|
18.55
|
0%
|
15.5%
|
|
Stokenchurch Primary School
|
364
|
18.48
|
3%
|
10.7%
|
|
Buckingham Primary School
|
354
|
18.16
|
2.5%
|
14.1%
|
|
Holtspur School & Pre-School
|
191
|
18.16
|
9.4%
|
23%
|
|
St James and St John CofE Primary School
|
144
|
18
|
3.5%
|
19.4%
|
|
Haddenham St Mary's Church of England School
|
178
|
18
|
3.4%
|
11.8%
|
|
Cedar Park School & Nursery
|
208
|
17.96
|
2.9%
|
15.9%
|
|
Roundwood Primary School
|
192
|
17.78
|
3.1%
|
9.9%
|
|
Overstone Combined School
|
180
|
17.41
|
2.8%
|
12.8%
|
|
Hawridge and Cholesbury Church of England School
|
167
|
17.4
|
4.2%
|
14.4%
|
|
East Claydon Church of England School
|
104
|
17.36
|
6.7%
|
24%
|
|
Marsh Gibbon CofE Primary School
|
150
|
17.24
|
3.3%
|
12.7%
|
|
Fulmer Infant School
|
62
|
17.22
|
0%
|
14.5%
|
|
Iver Heath Junior School
|
195
|
17.11
|
2.1%
|
24.1%
|
|
Buckingham School
|
1112
|
16.95
|
3.8%
|
25.2%
|
|
Cressex Community School
|
766
|
16.75
|
4.7%
|
16.2%
|
|
Highworth Combined School and Nursery
|
443.5
|
16.6
|
6.3%
|
11%
|
|
The Grange School
|
1418
|
16.39
|
4%
|
16.1%
|
|
The Cottesloe School
|
1191
|
16.33
|
4.3%
|
15.8%
|
|
Castlefield School
|
420
|
16.28
|
1.7%
|
24.3%
|
|
North Marston Church of England School
|
90
|
16.07
|
4.4%
|
16.7%
|
|
Cadmore End CofE School
|
80
|
16
|
7.5%
|
21.3%
|
|
Dropmore Infant School
|
64
|
15.76
|
1.6%
|
6.3%
|
|
St George's Church of England Infant School
|
158
|
15.64
|
1.3%
|
12.7%
|
|
Farnham Common Infant School
|
160
|
15.55
|
3.1%
|
12.5%
|
|
Foxes Piece School
|
161
|
15.48
|
4.3%
|
20.5%
|
|
Carrington Infant School
|
161.5
|
15.47
|
5.6%
|
18.6%
|
|
Radnage Church of England Primary School
|
83
|
15.43
|
6%
|
8.4%
|
|
Manor Farm Community Infant School
|
132
|
15.38
|
3%
|
20.5%
|
|
Claytons Primary School
|
244
|
15.37
|
6.1%
|
20.1%
|
|
Chalfont St Giles Infant School and Nursery
|
171.5
|
15.34
|
2.3%
|
7.6%
|
|
St Mary's Farnham Royal CofE Primary School
|
250.5
|
15.27
|
8.4%
|
19.6%
|
|
Ibstone CofE Primary School
|
101
|
15.21
|
5%
|
22.8%
|
|
The Iver Village Junior School
|
220
|
15.05
|
13.2%
|
27.3%
|
|
Marsh School
|
110.5
|
14.93
|
3.6%
|
23.5%
|
|
Jordans School
|
62
|
14.42
|
8.1%
|
9.7%
|
|
Twyford C of E School
|
98
|
14.2
|
2%
|
12.2%
|
|
Oakley Church of England Combined School
|
91
|
13.79
|
6.6%
|
14.3%
|
|
Lane End Primary School
|
96.5
|
13.59
|
5.2%
|
23.8%
|
|
Mursley Church of England School
|
45
|
13.27
|
2.2%
|
13.3%
|
|
Speen CofE VA School
|
44
|
12.22
|
4.5%
|
22.7%
|
|
Coleshill Church of England Infant School
|
44
|
11.89
|
6.8%
|
13.6%
|
|
Hyde Heath Infant School
|
51
|
11.78
|
2%
|
9.8%
|
|
Thornborough Infant School
|
31
|
11.07
|
6.5%
|
9.7%
|
|
Drayton Parslow Village School
|
38
|
10.7
|
2.6%
|
13.2%
|
|
Dagnall VA Church of England School
|
53
|
10.6
|
3.8%
|
20.8%
|
|
Stocklake Park Community School
|
104
|
9.9
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Lee Common Church of England School
|
25
|
9.69
|
12%
|
16%
|
|
Little Missenden Church of England School
|
28
|
9.46
|
3.6%
|
32.1%
|
|
Pebble Brook School
|
180
|
9.18
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Booker Park Community School
|
241
|
7.98
|
99.2%
|
0.8%
|
|
Whaddon CofE School
|
45
|
7.5
|
6.7%
|
40%
|
|
Heritage House School
|
140
|
7.36
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Chiltern Wood School
|
228
|
7.19
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Stony Dean School
|
215
|
6.89
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Furze Down School
|
223
|
6.66
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Marsworth Church of England Infant School
|
18
|
6.14
|
5.6%
|
16.7%
|
|
Westfield School
|
86
|
5.31
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Little Marlow CofE School
|
7
|
3.98
|
0%
|
28.6%
|
|
The Buckinghamshire Primary Pupil Referral Unit
|
50
|
3.57
|
4%
|
8%
|
|
Kite Ridge School
|
10
|
2.5
|
100%
|
0%
|