|
Bodiam Church of England Primary School
|
85
|
115%
|
80.6%
|
7.1%
|
|
St Thomas A Becket Catholic Primary School
|
|
113.5%
|
53.9%
|
59.4%
|
|
Grovelands Community Primary School
|
|
110.3%
|
65.5%
|
25.1%
|
|
Bourne Primary School
|
403.5
|
109.2%
|
77.7%
|
-1.8%
|
|
Punnetts Town Community Primary and Nursery School
|
111
|
108.7%
|
80.8%
|
2.4%
|
|
Rocks Park Primary School
|
207
|
108.2%
|
71%
|
6.6%
|
|
Manor Primary School
|
399
|
107.2%
|
76.4%
|
7.9%
|
|
Hellingly Community Primary School
|
|
106.8%
|
71%
|
-6.9%
|
|
Dallington Church of England Primary School
|
118
|
106.4%
|
73.3%
|
-4.2%
|
|
Southover CofE Primary School
|
288
|
106.3%
|
77%
|
5.9%
|
|
Westfield School
|
180
|
105.3%
|
73.9%
|
11.7%
|
|
Wallands Community Primary and Nursery School
|
310
|
104.7%
|
71.1%
|
6.2%
|
|
Hankham Primary School
|
107
|
104.6%
|
70.8%
|
1.4%
|
|
Nutley Church of England Primary School
|
60
|
104.6%
|
67.5%
|
7%
|
|
Peasmarsh Church of England Primary School
|
65
|
104.5%
|
74.6%
|
12.4%
|
|
Maynards Green Community Primary School
|
205
|
104.4%
|
69.6%
|
4.3%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Primary School
|
75
|
104.3%
|
74.1%
|
5.1%
|
|
St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School
|
208
|
104.2%
|
66%
|
3.6%
|
|
Netherfield CofE Primary School
|
126
|
103.7%
|
73.5%
|
8.2%
|
|
Meridian Community Primary School and Nursery
|
434.5
|
103.6%
|
60.4%
|
10.6%
|
|
Plumpton Primary School
|
549.5
|
103.6%
|
68.9%
|
5.1%
|
|
Rotherfield Primary School
|
209
|
103.1%
|
69.4%
|
4.3%
|
|
Motcombe Infants' School
|
219
|
103%
|
70.3%
|
3.3%
|
|
Cradle Hill Community Primary School
|
649.5
|
102.9%
|
72.3%
|
2.1%
|
|
Catsfield Church of England Primary School
|
105
|
102.9%
|
69.2%
|
5.5%
|
|
Pashley Down Infant School
|
230
|
102.8%
|
68.5%
|
-2%
|
|
Heathfield Community College
|
1416
|
102.5%
|
73.9%
|
11.7%
|
|
Blackboys Church of England Primary School
|
139
|
102.4%
|
73.3%
|
3.1%
|
|
Brede Primary School
|
97
|
102.3%
|
70.4%
|
-2.5%
|
|
Frant Church of England Primary School
|
373
|
102.2%
|
68.4%
|
9.1%
|
|
Etchingham Church of England Primary School
|
98
|
102.1%
|
65.4%
|
12%
|
|
Buxted CofE Primary School
|
192
|
102.1%
|
67.7%
|
0.8%
|
|
Priory School
|
1154
|
101.8%
|
75.6%
|
3.3%
|
|
St Richard's Catholic College
|
|
101.5%
|
71%
|
31.9%
|
|
Laughton Community Primary School
|
69
|
101.5%
|
69.9%
|
3.1%
|
|
Burwash CofE School
|
158
|
101.2%
|
72.8%
|
4.3%
|
|
Harbour Primary and Nursery School
|
467.5
|
101.2%
|
73.1%
|
4.9%
|
|
Little Horsted Church of England Primary School
|
84.5
|
101.2%
|
61.8%
|
9.3%
|
|
Wivelsfield Primary School and Nursery
|
229
|
101.2%
|
64.9%
|
3.8%
|
|
Wadhurst CofE Primary School and Nursery
|
245.5
|
101.2%
|
63.8%
|
2.6%
|
|
East Hoathly CofE Primary School
|
464
|
101.1%
|
68.1%
|
3%
|
|
Danehill Church of England Primary School
|
64
|
101%
|
70.8%
|
4%
|
|
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Hastings
|
196
|
100.8%
|
66.4%
|
4.5%
|
|
Crowhurst CofE Primary School
|
96
|
100.7%
|
70.2%
|
3.4%
|
|
High Hurstwood Church of England Primary School
|
101
|
100.7%
|
65.5%
|
0.9%
|
|
South Malling CofE Primary and Nursery School
|
221
|
100.7%
|
68.3%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Denton Community Primary School and Nursery
|
231
|
100.5%
|
66.4%
|
9.8%
|
|
Willingdon Primary School
|
421
|
100.5%
|
71.1%
|
9.3%
|
|
St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
|
420
|
100.5%
|
74.2%
|
7.7%
|
|
Firle Church of England Primary School
|
53
|
100.5%
|
72.1%
|
11%
|
|
Parkside Community Primary School
|
210.5
|
100.4%
|
70.5%
|
2.5%
|
|
Ticehurst and Flimwell Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
100.4%
|
66%
|
1.1%
|
|
Uckfield College
|
1672
|
100.3%
|
69.4%
|
3.6%
|
|
Claverham Community College
|
1147
|
100.3%
|
72%
|
12.6%
|
|
Polegate Primary School
|
661.5
|
100.3%
|
65.1%
|
7.9%
|
|
Beckley Church of England Primary School
|
83
|
100.2%
|
74%
|
3.2%
|
|
Guestling Bradshaw Church of England Primary School
|
194
|
100.2%
|
68.2%
|
5.1%
|
|
Harlands Community Primary & Nursery School
|
245
|
99.9%
|
57.9%
|
26.8%
|
|
Stone Cross School
|
419
|
99.9%
|
70.5%
|
5.2%
|
|
Sandown Primary School and Nursery
|
443.5
|
99.9%
|
63.3%
|
37.7%
|
|
Bonners CofE School
|
127.5
|
99.8%
|
66.5%
|
8.7%
|
|
Willingdon Community School
|
1118
|
99.5%
|
67.4%
|
1.1%
|
|
Chailey St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
104
|
99.3%
|
63.6%
|
5.8%
|
|
Icklesham Church of England Primary School and Nursery
|
114
|
99.2%
|
65.4%
|
6.4%
|
|
Ashdown Primary School
|
407
|
99.1%
|
63.4%
|
5.9%
|
|
Western Road Community Primary School
|
214
|
98.9%
|
69.9%
|
3.4%
|
|
St Michael's Primary School
|
74
|
98.6%
|
64.5%
|
18.4%
|
|
Alfriston School
|
85
|
98.6%
|
67.3%
|
11.3%
|
|
West Rise Primary School and Nursery
|
607
|
98.4%
|
67.1%
|
6.4%
|
|
Framfield Church of England Primary School
|
85
|
98.4%
|
66.8%
|
14.7%
|
|
St John's Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
98.3%
|
60.6%
|
9.3%
|
|
Pevensey and Westham CofE Primary School
|
415
|
98.3%
|
60.1%
|
11.7%
|
|
Chailey School
|
863
|
97.5%
|
68.6%
|
9.5%
|
|
Seaford Primary School
|
393
|
97.3%
|
65.8%
|
10.8%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Bexhill
|
252.5
|
97.3%
|
73%
|
8.5%
|
|
Herstmonceux Church of England Primary School
|
203
|
97.2%
|
66.9%
|
20.4%
|
|
Fletching Church of England Primary School
|
64
|
96.9%
|
69.5%
|
6.9%
|
|
St Marys Catholic Primary School
|
214
|
96.2%
|
66.7%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Battle and Langton Church of England Primary School
|
418
|
96.2%
|
63.7%
|
6.6%
|
|
Stonegate Church of England Primary School
|
107
|
95.6%
|
54.4%
|
7.3%
|
|
St Philip's Catholic Primary School
|
209
|
95.3%
|
66.8%
|
11.7%
|
|
All Saints' and St Richard's Church of England Primary School
|
86
|
94.8%
|
66.3%
|
20.9%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Primary School
|
58
|
94.8%
|
64.3%
|
27.4%
|
|
Cross-in-Hand Church of England Primary School
|
379
|
94.1%
|
63.6%
|
14.6%
|
|
Staplecross Methodist Primary School
|
88
|
94.1%
|
65.8%
|
3.7%
|
|
Salehurst Church of England Primary School
|
125
|
93.9%
|
61.3%
|
6.3%
|
|
St Thomas' Church of England Aided Primary School
|
148
|
91.6%
|
61.3%
|
11.3%
|
|
St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
|
|
90.7%
|
57.1%
|
33.4%
|
|
Forest Row Church of England Primary School and Nursery
|
199
|
89.2%
|
56.4%
|
8.7%
|
|
Grove Park School
|
|
79.4%
|
49.8%
|
24.3%
|