|
Orchard Park Community Primary School
|
172.5
|
116.2%
|
84.6%
|
-16.2%
|
|
Friday Bridge Community Primary School
|
89
|
115.6%
|
79.6%
|
-23.1%
|
|
Fowlmere Primary School
|
73
|
115.5%
|
63.3%
|
-10.5%
|
|
Castle School, Cambridge
|
233
|
111%
|
94.7%
|
-24%
|
|
Steeple Morden CofE VC Primary School
|
141
|
108.6%
|
78.3%
|
-14.3%
|
|
Great Paxton CofE Primary School
|
73
|
108.6%
|
72.9%
|
-12.2%
|
|
Granta School
|
185
|
108.5%
|
86.6%
|
-12.4%
|
|
Stretham Community Primary School
|
185
|
107.5%
|
76.5%
|
-4.1%
|
|
Kettlefields Primary School
|
145
|
107.1%
|
71.2%
|
7.1%
|
|
Cherry Hinton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
177
|
107%
|
76.1%
|
-8.4%
|
|
Linton CofE Infant School
|
153
|
106.6%
|
78.9%
|
-25.3%
|
|
The Bellbird Primary School
|
426
|
105.9%
|
74.7%
|
3.7%
|
|
The Spinney Primary School
|
177
|
105.8%
|
67.7%
|
1.9%
|
|
Barrington CofE VC Primary School
|
174
|
105.5%
|
72.5%
|
-6.8%
|
|
Over Primary School
|
196
|
105.3%
|
71.6%
|
-8%
|
|
Wheatfields Primary School
|
287
|
105.3%
|
66.9%
|
-9%
|
|
Haslingfield Endowed Primary School
|
135
|
105.1%
|
67%
|
7.3%
|
|
Eastfield Infant and Nursery School
|
211
|
104.7%
|
77%
|
-9%
|
|
The Vine Inter-Church Primary School
|
366
|
104.5%
|
66.4%
|
4.3%
|
|
St Matthew's Primary School
|
618.5
|
104.5%
|
74.1%
|
-8.1%
|
|
Fordham CofE Primary School
|
413
|
104.4%
|
76.2%
|
2.5%
|
|
Priory Park Infant School & Pre-School
|
170
|
104.4%
|
61.7%
|
25.8%
|
|
Thorndown Primary School
|
478
|
104.3%
|
70.4%
|
-7.4%
|
|
Wyton on the Hill Community Primary School
|
134
|
104.1%
|
59.8%
|
-3%
|
|
Monkfield Park Primary School
|
399
|
104.1%
|
66.3%
|
20.6%
|
|
Abbots Ripton CofE Primary School
|
103
|
103.7%
|
74.6%
|
1.7%
|
|
St Pauls CofE VA Primary School
|
152
|
103.7%
|
75.5%
|
19.4%
|
|
Barnabas Oley CofE Primary School
|
144
|
103.5%
|
68.1%
|
9.3%
|
|
The Elton CofE Primary School of the Foundation of Frances and Jane Proby
|
137
|
103.4%
|
76.4%
|
5%
|
|
Fawcett Primary School
|
356
|
103.4%
|
70.4%
|
3.9%
|
|
Holywell CofE Primary School
|
193
|
103.2%
|
76%
|
-5.5%
|
|
Robert Arkenstall Primary School
|
269
|
103.1%
|
74%
|
5.2%
|
|
St Helen's Primary School
|
186
|
102.9%
|
75.3%
|
-8.2%
|
|
Colleges Nursery School
|
47.5
|
102.9%
|
75.2%
|
-15.3%
|
|
Pendragon Community Primary School
|
280
|
102.7%
|
69.2%
|
5%
|
|
Manea Community Primary School
|
194
|
102.6%
|
70%
|
5.6%
|
|
Bushmead Primary School
|
380
|
102.6%
|
73.3%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Eynesbury CofE C Primary School
|
204.5
|
102.6%
|
65.7%
|
7.9%
|
|
St Philip's CofE Aided Primary School
|
198
|
102.5%
|
69.5%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Coates Primary School
|
183
|
102.4%
|
67.2%
|
12.4%
|
|
Little Paxton Primary School
|
292
|
102.1%
|
75.8%
|
3.3%
|
|
Great and Little Shelford CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
201
|
102%
|
64.1%
|
-5.8%
|
|
Meldreth Primary School
|
193
|
102%
|
61.6%
|
12.6%
|
|
Shirley Community Primary School
|
303
|
101.8%
|
60.7%
|
-7.9%
|
|
Castle Camps Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
|
122.5
|
101.8%
|
69.8%
|
-2.3%
|
|
Colville Primary School
|
213
|
101.7%
|
74.3%
|
0.9%
|
|
Queen Edith Primary School
|
389.5
|
101.7%
|
75.1%
|
5.3%
|
|
Great Abington Primary School
|
133
|
101.4%
|
71.1%
|
0.1%
|
|
Trumpington Meadows Primary School
|
244
|
101.4%
|
64.1%
|
5.3%
|
|
Brampton Village Primary School
|
609
|
101.4%
|
67.8%
|
16.7%
|
|
Kinderley Primary School
|
74
|
101.3%
|
69.2%
|
8.9%
|
|
Sawtry Infants' School
|
211
|
101.3%
|
76%
|
13.2%
|
|
Teversham CofE VA Primary School
|
161
|
101.2%
|
69.5%
|
2.3%
|
|
Benwick Primary School
|
104.5
|
101%
|
70.8%
|
6.9%
|
|
Fenstanton and Hilton Primary School
|
229
|
101%
|
58.5%
|
7.3%
|
|
Lionel Walden Primary School
|
205
|
101%
|
67.8%
|
-4.8%
|
|
Littleport Community Primary School
|
406
|
100.9%
|
66.1%
|
3.5%
|
|
Coton Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
|
96
|
100.9%
|
69.1%
|
-4%
|
|
Swavesey Primary School
|
311
|
100.8%
|
63.1%
|
7.5%
|
|
Mayfield Primary School
|
398
|
100.7%
|
71.7%
|
-5.6%
|
|
Fen Drayton Primary School
|
92
|
100.6%
|
66%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Histon Early Years Centre
|
99
|
100.6%
|
33.3%
|
32.2%
|
|
Stukeley Meadows Primary School
|
371
|
100.5%
|
75.6%
|
3.5%
|
|
Dry Drayton CofE (C) Primary School
|
64
|
100.5%
|
64.2%
|
7.3%
|
|
William Westley Church of England VC Primary School
|
185
|
100.5%
|
72.1%
|
6.3%
|
|
Elsworth CofE VA Primary School
|
130
|
100.4%
|
67.2%
|
13.2%
|
|
Meridian Primary School
|
180
|
100.3%
|
67.9%
|
-12.3%
|
|
Ridgefield Primary School
|
205
|
100.1%
|
67.5%
|
12.3%
|
|
The Ashbeach Primary School
|
141
|
100.1%
|
72.5%
|
-0.4%
|
|
Beaupre Community Primary School
|
145
|
100%
|
66.5%
|
15.7%
|
|
Waterbeach Community Primary School
|
521
|
99.9%
|
70%
|
1.6%
|
|
St Anne's CofE Primary School
|
214
|
99.9%
|
73.4%
|
-7.1%
|
|
Melbourn Primary School
|
357
|
99.8%
|
67.6%
|
2.7%
|
|
Hauxton Primary School
|
51
|
99.8%
|
57.9%
|
-2.1%
|
|
Hemingford Grey Primary School
|
244
|
99.8%
|
70.6%
|
3.2%
|
|
Isleham Church of England Primary School
|
201
|
99.8%
|
69.6%
|
1.5%
|
|
King's Hedges Nursery School
|
21
|
99.8%
|
73.6%
|
55.1%
|
|
Cottenham Primary School
|
471
|
99.6%
|
71.1%
|
5%
|
|
Huntingdon Federation Nursery School
|
58
|
99.5%
|
54.7%
|
-25.5%
|
|
Priory Junior School
|
280
|
99.5%
|
68.3%
|
16.9%
|
|
Folksworth CofE Primary School
|
84
|
99.3%
|
68.4%
|
0.1%
|
|
Houghton Primary School
|
176.5
|
99.3%
|
66%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Alconbury CofE Primary School
|
207
|
99.2%
|
69%
|
4.8%
|
|
Fulbourn Primary School
|
254
|
99.2%
|
62%
|
7%
|
|
Ely St John's Community Primary School
|
371
|
99.1%
|
72.2%
|
2.9%
|
|
Westfield Junior School
|
234
|
99%
|
72.1%
|
0.2%
|
|
Petersfield CofE Aided Primary School
|
125
|
99%
|
72.4%
|
7%
|
|
Fourfields Community Primary School
|
448
|
98.8%
|
68.5%
|
10.3%
|
|
Willingham Primary School
|
364
|
98.8%
|
61.3%
|
8.7%
|
|
Duxford Church of England Community Primary School
|
143
|
98.7%
|
64.1%
|
3.3%
|
|
Homerton Early Years Centre
|
105.5
|
98.6%
|
40.6%
|
10.8%
|
|
Burwell Village College (Primary)
|
374
|
98.6%
|
68.1%
|
9.5%
|
|
Townley Primary School
|
102
|
98.6%
|
74.6%
|
15.4%
|
|
Bewick Bridge Community Primary School
|
222
|
98.5%
|
56.2%
|
8.9%
|
|
Spring Meadow Infant School
|
143
|
98.5%
|
60.1%
|
-1.6%
|
|
Clarkson Infants School
|
176
|
98.5%
|
65.4%
|
18.3%
|
|
Newnham Croft Primary School
|
221
|
98.5%
|
66.2%
|
5.7%
|
|
Caldecote Primary School
|
193
|
98.4%
|
64.4%
|
4.1%
|
|
The Fields Nursery School
|
46
|
98.3%
|
63.5%
|
-22.8%
|
|
Wilburton CofE Primary School
|
117
|
98.3%
|
71.1%
|
4.3%
|
|
The Newton Community Primary School
|
51
|
98.3%
|
62.2%
|
12%
|
|
Cheveley CofE Primary School
|
143
|
98.1%
|
68.7%
|
13.1%
|
|
Pilgrim Pathways School
|
32.5
|
98%
|
93.9%
|
42.9%
|
|
Hardwick and Cambourne Community Primary School
|
585
|
97.9%
|
68.3%
|
5.7%
|
|
Milton Road Primary School
|
424
|
97.8%
|
68.5%
|
15.6%
|
|
Bassingbourn Primary School
|
326
|
97.7%
|
69%
|
5.7%
|
|
Brington CofE Primary School
|
94
|
97.7%
|
61.5%
|
13.8%
|
|
Kings Hedges Primary School
|
389
|
97.1%
|
67.5%
|
21.3%
|
|
Yaxley Infant School
|
143
|
96.8%
|
72.1%
|
7.8%
|
|
Alderman Payne Primary School
|
100
|
96.8%
|
68.8%
|
15.6%
|
|
The Grove Primary School
|
209.5
|
96.6%
|
58%
|
2.4%
|
|
The Rackham Church of England Primary School and Pre-School
|
291
|
96.5%
|
62.8%
|
7%
|
|
Park Street CofE Primary School
|
116
|
96.3%
|
68.5%
|
10.7%
|
|
Arbury Primary School
|
380
|
96.3%
|
72%
|
14.9%
|
|
Queen Emma Primary School
|
370.5
|
96.3%
|
63.9%
|
-13.1%
|
|
Brunswick Nursery School
|
81
|
95.9%
|
52.3%
|
35.4%
|
|
Foxton Primary School
|
79
|
95.9%
|
66.2%
|
24.6%
|
|
Barton CofE VA Primary School
|
117
|
95.5%
|
65.8%
|
11.4%
|
|
Sutton CofE VC Primary School
|
271
|
95.5%
|
62.2%
|
8.1%
|
|
Samuel Pepys School
|
138
|
94.6%
|
73%
|
12.3%
|
|
Morley Memorial Primary School
|
371
|
93.5%
|
65.3%
|
12.4%
|
|
Huntingdon Primary School
|
437
|
92.8%
|
62.8%
|
9.1%
|