|
Huntingdon Federation Nursery School
|
58
|
58
|
0%
|
32.8%
|
|
Friday Bridge Community Primary School
|
89
|
44.5
|
1.1%
|
36%
|
|
Houghton Primary School
|
176.5
|
35.3
|
5.7%
|
15.9%
|
|
Histon Early Years Centre
|
99
|
33
|
0%
|
6.1%
|
|
The Spinney Primary School
|
177
|
29.5
|
3.4%
|
11.9%
|
|
Brunswick Nursery School
|
81
|
27
|
1.2%
|
6.2%
|
|
Fourfields Community Primary School
|
448
|
26.45
|
7.6%
|
11.8%
|
|
Kettlefields Primary School
|
145
|
26.41
|
1.4%
|
12.4%
|
|
Milton Road Primary School
|
424
|
26.04
|
3.1%
|
8.5%
|
|
Homerton Early Years Centre
|
105.5
|
25.92
|
1.9%
|
3.8%
|
|
St Matthew's Primary School
|
618.5
|
24.29
|
2.4%
|
12%
|
|
Colleges Nursery School
|
47.5
|
23.75
|
4.2%
|
35.8%
|
|
Queen Emma Primary School
|
370.5
|
23.6
|
4.6%
|
7%
|
|
Newnham Croft Primary School
|
221
|
23.39
|
0.9%
|
10.4%
|
|
Alconbury CofE Primary School
|
207
|
23.15
|
4.8%
|
17.4%
|
|
Eastfield Infant and Nursery School
|
211
|
23.06
|
2.4%
|
10.9%
|
|
The Elton CofE Primary School of the Foundation of Frances and Jane Proby
|
137
|
22.83
|
0.7%
|
13.1%
|
|
Littleport Community Primary School
|
406
|
22.81
|
2%
|
17.5%
|
|
Ridgefield Primary School
|
205
|
22.78
|
5.9%
|
7.3%
|
|
Eynesbury CofE C Primary School
|
204.5
|
22.72
|
2.4%
|
12.7%
|
|
St Helen's Primary School
|
186
|
22.71
|
1.1%
|
16.1%
|
|
Ely St John's Community Primary School
|
371
|
22.55
|
3%
|
5.9%
|
|
Beaupre Community Primary School
|
145
|
22.48
|
4.8%
|
16.6%
|
|
Queen Edith Primary School
|
389.5
|
22.45
|
3.3%
|
12.8%
|
|
Monkfield Park Primary School
|
399
|
22.42
|
1.8%
|
15.8%
|
|
Mayfield Primary School
|
398
|
22.36
|
6%
|
12.8%
|
|
Stukeley Meadows Primary School
|
371
|
22
|
2.7%
|
10.2%
|
|
Brampton Village Primary School
|
609
|
21.97
|
3%
|
9%
|
|
Waterbeach Community Primary School
|
521
|
21.95
|
2.1%
|
13.8%
|
|
Hardwick and Cambourne Community Primary School
|
585
|
21.91
|
2.4%
|
16.1%
|
|
Fenstanton and Hilton Primary School
|
229
|
21.89
|
0.9%
|
18.3%
|
|
Wheatfields Primary School
|
287
|
21.84
|
1.4%
|
13.6%
|
|
The Rackham Church of England Primary School and Pre-School
|
291
|
21.72
|
4.8%
|
24.4%
|
|
Cottenham Primary School
|
471
|
21.72
|
3.8%
|
10.8%
|
|
Meldreth Primary School
|
193
|
21.64
|
2.1%
|
18.7%
|
|
Wyton on the Hill Community Primary School
|
134
|
21.61
|
1.5%
|
16.4%
|
|
St Philip's CofE Aided Primary School
|
198
|
21.52
|
0.5%
|
18.7%
|
|
The Grove Primary School
|
209.5
|
21.38
|
5.7%
|
19.1%
|
|
Linton CofE Infant School
|
153
|
21.19
|
2%
|
7.2%
|
|
William Westley Church of England VC Primary School
|
185
|
21.12
|
2.7%
|
20%
|
|
Over Primary School
|
196
|
21.05
|
2%
|
14.3%
|
|
Yaxley Infant School
|
143
|
21.03
|
4.9%
|
10.5%
|
|
Melbourn Primary School
|
357
|
20.96
|
4.5%
|
21.8%
|
|
St Anne's CofE Primary School
|
214
|
20.96
|
1.9%
|
9.3%
|
|
The Bellbird Primary School
|
426
|
20.82
|
2.8%
|
13.1%
|
|
Stretham Community Primary School
|
185
|
20.79
|
2.7%
|
15.1%
|
|
Coates Primary School
|
183
|
20.77
|
7.7%
|
13.7%
|
|
Elsworth CofE VA Primary School
|
130
|
20.6
|
1.5%
|
16.2%
|
|
Great and Little Shelford CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
201
|
20.55
|
3%
|
16.9%
|
|
Cheveley CofE Primary School
|
143
|
20.28
|
2.1%
|
14.7%
|
|
Priory Junior School
|
280
|
20.28
|
4.3%
|
12.9%
|
|
Bassingbourn Primary School
|
326
|
20.11
|
3.4%
|
12.6%
|
|
Isleham Church of England Primary School
|
201
|
20.1
|
1.5%
|
16.9%
|
|
Caldecote Primary School
|
193
|
20.06
|
0.5%
|
11.9%
|
|
Thorndown Primary School
|
478
|
20.06
|
3.3%
|
8.4%
|
|
Trumpington Meadows Primary School
|
244
|
20
|
2.9%
|
25%
|
|
Fordham CofE Primary School
|
413
|
19.95
|
2.9%
|
18.4%
|
|
Cherry Hinton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
177
|
19.89
|
3.4%
|
16.4%
|
|
Arbury Primary School
|
380
|
19.8
|
2.1%
|
23.2%
|
|
Meridian Primary School
|
180
|
19.78
|
0.6%
|
13.9%
|
|
Westfield Junior School
|
234
|
19.76
|
6%
|
13.2%
|
|
The Vine Inter-Church Primary School
|
366
|
19.56
|
2.7%
|
15.8%
|
|
Clarkson Infants School
|
176
|
19.56
|
3.4%
|
17.6%
|
|
Pendragon Community Primary School
|
280
|
19.53
|
3.2%
|
20%
|
|
Hemingford Grey Primary School
|
244
|
19.52
|
1.2%
|
12.3%
|
|
The Ashbeach Primary School
|
141
|
19.34
|
7.1%
|
18.4%
|
|
Lionel Walden Primary School
|
205
|
19.34
|
2%
|
11.2%
|
|
Huntingdon Primary School
|
437
|
19.34
|
6.2%
|
9.4%
|
|
Great Abington Primary School
|
133
|
19.25
|
3%
|
13.5%
|
|
Sawtry Infants' School
|
211
|
19.22
|
5.2%
|
10%
|
|
Sutton CofE VC Primary School
|
271
|
19.12
|
5.5%
|
16.6%
|
|
Steeple Morden CofE VC Primary School
|
141
|
19.05
|
2.1%
|
15.6%
|
|
Manea Community Primary School
|
194
|
19.02
|
6.2%
|
21.1%
|
|
Willingham Primary School
|
364
|
18.96
|
2.5%
|
19.2%
|
|
Abbots Ripton CofE Primary School
|
103
|
18.93
|
1%
|
10.7%
|
|
Alderman Payne Primary School
|
100
|
18.87
|
7%
|
20%
|
|
Duxford Church of England Community Primary School
|
143
|
18.82
|
3.5%
|
19.6%
|
|
St Pauls CofE VA Primary School
|
152
|
18.81
|
2%
|
17.1%
|
|
Haslingfield Endowed Primary School
|
135
|
18.75
|
1.5%
|
27.4%
|
|
Bushmead Primary School
|
380
|
18.72
|
2.6%
|
12.9%
|
|
Benwick Primary School
|
104.5
|
18.66
|
6.7%
|
20.1%
|
|
Castle Camps Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
|
122.5
|
18.42
|
1.6%
|
18.8%
|
|
Burwell Village College (Primary)
|
374
|
18.41
|
1.1%
|
11.8%
|
|
Barrington CofE VC Primary School
|
174
|
18.39
|
5.7%
|
12.6%
|
|
Barton CofE VA Primary School
|
117
|
18.28
|
2.6%
|
8.5%
|
|
Morley Memorial Primary School
|
371
|
18.2
|
1.9%
|
15.1%
|
|
Barnabas Oley CofE Primary School
|
144
|
18.18
|
1.4%
|
16%
|
|
Robert Arkenstall Primary School
|
269
|
18.18
|
1.1%
|
11.9%
|
|
Little Paxton Primary School
|
292
|
18.14
|
4.5%
|
14.7%
|
|
Holywell CofE Primary School
|
193
|
17.9
|
3.6%
|
15.5%
|
|
Shirley Community Primary School
|
303
|
17.9
|
6.6%
|
20.8%
|
|
The Fields Nursery School
|
46
|
17.69
|
2.2%
|
19.6%
|
|
Petersfield CofE Aided Primary School
|
125
|
17.66
|
1.6%
|
9.6%
|
|
Fawcett Primary School
|
356
|
17.62
|
1.4%
|
21.6%
|
|
The Newton Community Primary School
|
51
|
17.59
|
7.8%
|
29.4%
|
|
Swavesey Primary School
|
311
|
17.55
|
2.6%
|
18.6%
|
|
Priory Park Infant School & Pre-School
|
170
|
17.35
|
4.7%
|
11.2%
|
|
Wilburton CofE Primary School
|
117
|
17.33
|
6.8%
|
29.9%
|
|
Colville Primary School
|
213
|
17.21
|
8.9%
|
16.4%
|
|
Folksworth CofE Primary School
|
84
|
16.8
|
4.8%
|
35.7%
|
|
Fen Drayton Primary School
|
92
|
16.73
|
5.4%
|
18.5%
|
|
Hauxton Primary School
|
51
|
16.45
|
3.9%
|
23.5%
|
|
Great Paxton CofE Primary School
|
73
|
16.44
|
1.4%
|
21.9%
|
|
Brington CofE Primary School
|
94
|
16.38
|
4.3%
|
12.8%
|
|
Teversham CofE VA Primary School
|
161
|
16.26
|
5.6%
|
18.6%
|
|
Bewick Bridge Community Primary School
|
222
|
16.05
|
3.6%
|
7.2%
|
|
Townley Primary School
|
102
|
15.94
|
18.6%
|
25.5%
|
|
Fulbourn Primary School
|
254
|
15.88
|
2.8%
|
15.7%
|
|
Fowlmere Primary School
|
73
|
15.73
|
1.4%
|
12.3%
|
|
Foxton Primary School
|
79
|
15.28
|
6.3%
|
20.3%
|
|
Kings Hedges Primary School
|
389
|
15.1
|
3.3%
|
11.8%
|
|
Kinderley Primary School
|
74
|
14.8
|
9.5%
|
28.4%
|
|
Coton Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
|
96
|
14.66
|
3.1%
|
12.5%
|
|
Orchard Park Community Primary School
|
172.5
|
14.35
|
3.5%
|
16.2%
|
|
Park Street CofE Primary School
|
116
|
13.98
|
5.2%
|
11.2%
|
|
Spring Meadow Infant School
|
143
|
12.2
|
23.8%
|
23.1%
|
|
Dry Drayton CofE (C) Primary School
|
64
|
11.51
|
0%
|
14.1%
|
|
King's Hedges Nursery School
|
21
|
9.95
|
0%
|
9.5%
|
|
Granta School
|
185
|
8.11
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Samuel Pepys School
|
138
|
7.08
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Castle School, Cambridge
|
233
|
6.05
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Pilgrim Pathways School
|
32.5
|
2.83
|
0%
|
6.2%
|