|
Two Bridges School
|
|
149.2%
|
80.3%
|
0%
|
|
St Crispin's Community Primary Infant School
|
|
111.7%
|
63.7%
|
0%
|
|
Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision
|
46
|
109.7%
|
77.9%
|
19.6%
|
|
Brunswick House Primary School
|
420
|
107.4%
|
73.1%
|
6.4%
|
|
The Orchard School
|
119
|
107%
|
80.4%
|
6%
|
|
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls
|
1254
|
106.9%
|
74%
|
27%
|
|
Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
286
|
106.7%
|
78.5%
|
9.6%
|
|
High Halden Church of England Primary School
|
105
|
106.2%
|
74%
|
5%
|
|
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School
|
111
|
105.8%
|
80.4%
|
0.3%
|
|
Plaxtol Primary School
|
85
|
105.7%
|
75.4%
|
4.7%
|
|
Callis Grange Nursery and Infant School
|
291
|
105.6%
|
71.7%
|
9.9%
|
|
Sissinghurst Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
|
193.5
|
105.5%
|
67.7%
|
0.8%
|
|
Chislet Church of England Primary School
|
103.5
|
105.4%
|
79.9%
|
16%
|
|
Oakley School
|
224
|
105.1%
|
83%
|
0.8%
|
|
Capel Primary School
|
209
|
104.9%
|
70.4%
|
1.3%
|
|
Whitstable Junior School
|
202
|
104.6%
|
76.7%
|
5.4%
|
|
St Pauls' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
107
|
104.6%
|
56.4%
|
3.3%
|
|
Woodchurch Church of England Primary School
|
165
|
104.5%
|
78.1%
|
4.5%
|
|
Smeeth Community Primary School
|
120
|
104.3%
|
69.8%
|
4.2%
|
|
Hartlip Endowed Church of England Primary School
|
104
|
104.2%
|
74.7%
|
11.6%
|
|
Mereworth Community Primary School
|
209
|
104.1%
|
68.5%
|
0.1%
|
|
Platt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
160
|
104.1%
|
70.9%
|
2.7%
|
|
Stocks Green Primary School
|
217
|
103.8%
|
65.2%
|
1.9%
|
|
Staplehurst School
|
398
|
103.8%
|
73.8%
|
-1.2%
|
|
Park Way Primary School
|
307
|
103.8%
|
73.6%
|
7.4%
|
|
Birchwood
|
24
|
103.7%
|
70%
|
13.2%
|
|
St Margaret's, Collier Street Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
|
123
|
103.4%
|
71%
|
7.5%
|
|
Ethelbert Road Primary School
|
209
|
103.3%
|
77.1%
|
7.4%
|
|
Nexus Foundation Special School
|
307
|
103.2%
|
82%
|
11.7%
|
|
Willesborough Infant School
|
333
|
103.2%
|
72.5%
|
0.1%
|
|
Barham Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
103.2%
|
72.8%
|
4%
|
|
Sutton Valence Primary School
|
203
|
103.1%
|
64.6%
|
5.1%
|
|
Preston Primary School
|
129
|
103%
|
74.1%
|
3.3%
|
|
Meadowfield School
|
396
|
103%
|
81.2%
|
1.9%
|
|
Lyminge Church of England Primary School
|
191
|
103%
|
73.5%
|
7.9%
|
|
Vigo Village School
|
134
|
102.9%
|
67.4%
|
0.4%
|
|
Maidstone, St Michael's Church of England Junior School
|
180
|
102.9%
|
75.3%
|
7%
|
|
Swalecliffe Community Primary School
|
492
|
102.9%
|
75.7%
|
0.3%
|
|
Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
|
1875
|
102.9%
|
65.6%
|
9.2%
|
|
Yalding, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
145
|
102.8%
|
75.9%
|
5.2%
|
|
Lady Boswell's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sevenoaks
|
434
|
102.8%
|
70.3%
|
2.8%
|
|
Greatstone Primary School
|
209.5
|
102.8%
|
68.4%
|
11.6%
|
|
Leigh Primary School
|
126
|
102.8%
|
78%
|
-2.4%
|
|
Eastry Church of England Primary School
|
150
|
102.7%
|
76.1%
|
1.2%
|
|
Sevenoaks Primary School
|
547
|
102.7%
|
71.5%
|
2.9%
|
|
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
|
1239
|
102.7%
|
73.1%
|
2.1%
|
|
Rose Street Primary School
|
408.5
|
102.7%
|
65.1%
|
5.3%
|
|
Lamberhurst St Mary's CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
|
201
|
102.6%
|
73.2%
|
3%
|
|
Folkestone, St Martin's Church of England Primary School
|
196
|
102.6%
|
75.8%
|
2.5%
|
|
High Firs Primary School
|
210
|
102.5%
|
72.9%
|
2.9%
|
|
Wincheap Foundation Primary School
|
429
|
102.5%
|
75.2%
|
3.6%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Primary School
|
333
|
102.5%
|
72.9%
|
4.4%
|
|
Long Mead Community Primary School
|
132
|
102.5%
|
72.7%
|
9.8%
|
|
Sandhurst Primary School
|
179
|
102.5%
|
71.9%
|
4.2%
|
|
Crockenhill Primary School
|
203
|
102.3%
|
69.3%
|
8.5%
|
|
The Beacon Folkestone
|
469
|
102.3%
|
77.2%
|
4.3%
|
|
Ditton Infant School
|
110
|
102.3%
|
73.4%
|
10.5%
|
|
Wouldham, All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
388
|
102.2%
|
70.7%
|
2.7%
|
|
Castle Hill Community Primary School
|
369
|
102.2%
|
72.9%
|
6.1%
|
|
Otford Primary School
|
239
|
102.2%
|
70.6%
|
11.1%
|
|
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
|
87
|
102.2%
|
74.4%
|
3.1%
|
|
Ash Cartwright and Kelsey Church of England Primary School
|
177.5
|
102.2%
|
77.6%
|
2.2%
|
|
Palace Wood Primary School
|
417
|
102.2%
|
75.1%
|
4.3%
|
|
Nonington Church of England Primary School
|
45
|
102.1%
|
77%
|
3.5%
|
|
Platts Heath Primary School
|
61
|
102.1%
|
51.4%
|
13.4%
|
|
Northfleet School for Girls
|
1319
|
102.1%
|
72.5%
|
4.2%
|
|
St Mildred's Primary Infant School
|
269
|
102.1%
|
69%
|
4.7%
|
|
Herne Bay Junior School
|
371
|
102.1%
|
73.6%
|
3%
|
|
Woodlands Primary School
|
540
|
102.1%
|
73.4%
|
10%
|
|
Ifield School
|
282
|
102%
|
83%
|
7.6%
|
|
Bethersden Primary School
|
117
|
102%
|
74.3%
|
9.2%
|
|
Hythe Bay CofE Primary School
|
219
|
102%
|
65.8%
|
8.6%
|
|
Garlinge Primary School and Nursery
|
717.5
|
101.9%
|
75%
|
6.6%
|
|
East Farleigh Primary School
|
199
|
101.9%
|
74.6%
|
2.9%
|
|
Selsted Church of England Primary School
|
96
|
101.9%
|
69.9%
|
6.8%
|
|
Kingswood Primary School
|
118
|
101.7%
|
66.7%
|
5.7%
|
|
Brookfield Junior School
|
251
|
101.7%
|
70.3%
|
0.8%
|
|
Laleham Gap School
|
253
|
101.7%
|
79.5%
|
4.9%
|
|
Thurnham Church of England Infant School
|
254
|
101.7%
|
68.3%
|
1.6%
|
|
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Canterbury
|
210
|
101.5%
|
67.3%
|
20.2%
|
|
Shepherdswell Church of England Primary School
|
213
|
101.5%
|
69.5%
|
6.3%
|
|
Brookland Church of England Primary School
|
94
|
101.5%
|
73.3%
|
1.1%
|
|
Eastling Primary School
|
104
|
101.5%
|
72.1%
|
0.4%
|
|
Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment
|
419
|
101.3%
|
71.6%
|
1.3%
|
|
Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs
|
407
|
101.3%
|
70.9%
|
4.5%
|
|
Mersham Primary School
|
140
|
101.2%
|
74.3%
|
5.7%
|
|
St John's Catholic Comprehensive
|
1337
|
101.2%
|
69%
|
5.9%
|
|
Speldhurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
212
|
101.2%
|
73.1%
|
3.7%
|
|
Benenden Church of England Primary School
|
213
|
101.1%
|
65.6%
|
12%
|
|
St Paul's Infant School
|
242
|
101.1%
|
71.4%
|
6%
|
|
Goodnestone Church of England Primary School
|
48
|
101.1%
|
77%
|
1.3%
|
|
Brook Community Primary School
|
76
|
101%
|
73.6%
|
0.5%
|
|
Senacre Wood Primary School
|
210
|
101%
|
75.2%
|
7.3%
|
|
Ashford, St Mary's Church of England Primary School
|
418
|
101%
|
74.7%
|
5.8%
|
|
Dover Grammar School for Girls
|
847
|
101%
|
76%
|
1.9%
|
|
Cecil Road Primary and Nursery School
|
423
|
101%
|
78.2%
|
0.8%
|
|
Tunbury Primary School
|
501
|
100.9%
|
78.1%
|
6.5%
|
|
Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
|
1150
|
100.9%
|
73.3%
|
2.4%
|
|
Headcorn Primary School
|
401
|
100.9%
|
72.4%
|
1.7%
|
|
Northfleet Technology College
|
977
|
100.9%
|
68.8%
|
1.1%
|
|
Kemsing Primary School
|
194
|
100.8%
|
66.3%
|
3.6%
|
|
Dartford Science & Technology College
|
858
|
100.8%
|
73.8%
|
4%
|
|
Ashford Oaks Community Primary School
|
428
|
100.8%
|
70.1%
|
1%
|
|
Lenham Primary School
|
204
|
100.8%
|
71.6%
|
10.1%
|
|
Borough Green Primary School
|
208
|
100.8%
|
48%
|
10.3%
|
|
Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School
|
79
|
100.8%
|
64.6%
|
10.4%
|
|
St Peter-in-Thanet CofE Junior School
|
360
|
100.8%
|
73%
|
13.7%
|
|
Sundridge and Brasted Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
78
|
100.8%
|
73.7%
|
9.4%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
208
|
100.8%
|
67.8%
|
6.2%
|
|
Brookfield Infant School
|
180
|
100.7%
|
63.3%
|
0.4%
|
|
Hernhill Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
100.7%
|
74.4%
|
0.7%
|
|
Painters Ash Primary School
|
391
|
100.7%
|
68.7%
|
1.4%
|
|
Shipbourne School
|
55
|
100.7%
|
74.1%
|
10.9%
|
|
Boughton Monchelsea Primary School
|
202
|
100.7%
|
70.9%
|
8.8%
|
|
West Minster Primary School
|
464
|
100.6%
|
67.1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Repton Manor Primary School
|
420
|
100.6%
|
65.8%
|
10.1%
|
|
St Alphege Church of England Infant School
|
196
|
100.6%
|
69.6%
|
9.9%
|
|
Folkestone, St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
98
|
100.5%
|
69.4%
|
4.3%
|
|
Lympne Church of England Primary School
|
195
|
100.5%
|
67.6%
|
7.3%
|
|
Hunton Church of England Primary School
|
106
|
100.5%
|
66.8%
|
4.4%
|
|
St Johns Church of England Primary School
|
415.5
|
100.4%
|
76.2%
|
0%
|
|
Ulcombe Church of England Primary School
|
54
|
100.4%
|
46.2%
|
11.1%
|
|
Cranbrook Church of England Primary School
|
200
|
100.4%
|
63.3%
|
8.1%
|
|
Sandgate Primary School
|
419
|
100.4%
|
71%
|
9.8%
|
|
St George's Church of England Foundation School
|
1590
|
100.3%
|
72.1%
|
11.2%
|
|
West Borough Primary School
|
440.5
|
100.3%
|
70.1%
|
11%
|
|
Riverhead Infants' School
|
264
|
100.3%
|
65.4%
|
0%
|
|
Hadlow Primary School
|
187
|
100.3%
|
70.9%
|
11.2%
|
|
Parkside Community Foundation Primary School
|
161
|
100.3%
|
71%
|
13.7%
|
|
Sussex Road Community Primary School
|
422
|
100.3%
|
73.8%
|
9.8%
|
|
Shears Green Junior School
|
493
|
100.3%
|
69.3%
|
1.9%
|
|
Sandling Primary School
|
421
|
100.2%
|
73.5%
|
10.7%
|
|
Herne Church of England Junior School
|
375
|
100.2%
|
75.4%
|
11.2%
|
|
Lunsford Primary School
|
202
|
100.2%
|
71.7%
|
3.2%
|
|
Capel-le-Ferne Primary School
|
170
|
100.2%
|
72.7%
|
5%
|
|
Goudhurst and Kilndown Church of England Primary School
|
216
|
100.2%
|
69.8%
|
9.8%
|
|
The Anthony Roper Primary School
|
258
|
100.2%
|
67%
|
3.2%
|
|
Frittenden Church of England Primary School
|
100
|
100.2%
|
77.1%
|
5.9%
|
|
Great Chart Primary School
|
424
|
100.2%
|
75.1%
|
2.3%
|
|
Downs View Infant School
|
184
|
100.2%
|
66.9%
|
-1.9%
|
|
Herne Bay Infant School
|
244.5
|
100.1%
|
69.8%
|
11.5%
|
|
Claremont Primary School
|
435
|
100.1%
|
72.9%
|
8.1%
|
|
St Ethelbert's Catholic Primary School
|
205
|
100.1%
|
71.1%
|
10.2%
|
|
Victoria Road Primary School
|
209.5
|
100.1%
|
68.9%
|
9.7%
|
|
Monkton Church of England Primary School
|
98
|
100.1%
|
69.1%
|
11.8%
|
|
Portal House School
|
80
|
100%
|
80.3%
|
10.8%
|
|
Egerton Church of England Primary School
|
197
|
100%
|
69.2%
|
9.4%
|
|
St Nicholas At Wade Church of England Primary School
|
212
|
100%
|
70.3%
|
6.6%
|
|
The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
421
|
100%
|
71.3%
|
1.1%
|
|
Teynham Parochial Church of England Primary School
|
198
|
100%
|
68%
|
8.5%
|
|
St George's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
195
|
100%
|
72.2%
|
0.3%
|
|
St Nicholas' School
|
402
|
100%
|
84%
|
8.5%
|
|
Hildenborough Church of England Primary School
|
200
|
100%
|
70.1%
|
5.2%
|
|
Goldwyn School
|
197
|
100%
|
63.9%
|
8.3%
|
|
Ide Hill Church of England Primary School
|
154
|
100%
|
73.5%
|
6.8%
|
|
Five Acre Wood School
|
871
|
100%
|
72.8%
|
14.9%
|
|
St Anthony's School
|
110
|
100%
|
75.7%
|
7.7%
|
|
Langton Green Primary School
|
422
|
99.9%
|
69.4%
|
3.9%
|
|
Lawn Primary School
|
225
|
99.9%
|
68%
|
3.3%
|
|
River Primary School
|
384
|
99.9%
|
70.7%
|
8.9%
|
|
Simon Langton Girls' Grammar School
|
1258
|
99.9%
|
69.3%
|
10.6%
|
|
Harrietsham Church of England Primary School
|
393
|
99.9%
|
71.2%
|
1.1%
|
|
Birchington Church of England Primary School
|
422
|
99.8%
|
66.3%
|
10.5%
|
|
Weald Community Primary School
|
103
|
99.8%
|
71.7%
|
9.2%
|
|
Herne Church of England Infant and Nursery School
|
294
|
99.8%
|
74.7%
|
11.5%
|
|
Snodland CofE Primary School
|
407
|
99.8%
|
71%
|
10.9%
|
|
Penshurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
79
|
99.8%
|
70.2%
|
7%
|
|
The Discovery School
|
634
|
99.8%
|
66.9%
|
2.1%
|
|
Hever Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
176
|
99.8%
|
71.4%
|
12.5%
|
|
Colliers Green Church of England Primary School
|
109
|
99.8%
|
74.9%
|
8.3%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
278.5
|
99.7%
|
71.2%
|
10.1%
|
|
Whitstable and Seasalter Endowed Church of England Junior School
|
226
|
99.7%
|
64.5%
|
2.6%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Infant School Maidstone
|
118
|
99.6%
|
67.3%
|
7.8%
|
|
St Margaret's-at-Cliffe Primary School
|
171
|
99.6%
|
61.1%
|
12%
|
|
King's Farm Primary School
|
449
|
99.6%
|
73.1%
|
11.5%
|
|
Hoath Primary School
|
106
|
99.6%
|
72.8%
|
4.3%
|
|
Ramsgate, Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
99.6%
|
74.7%
|
6.8%
|
|
St Barnabas CofE VA Primary School
|
201
|
99.5%
|
64.1%
|
1.6%
|
|
Blean Primary School
|
449
|
99.5%
|
67.4%
|
7.6%
|
|
Hawkinge Primary School
|
389
|
99.5%
|
72.7%
|
11.1%
|
|
Wingham Primary School
|
204
|
99.5%
|
67.3%
|
11%
|
|
The Judd School
|
1542
|
99.5%
|
68.6%
|
1.5%
|
|
Whitfield Aspen School
|
662
|
99.5%
|
77%
|
9.6%
|
|
Ospringe Church of England Primary School
|
209
|
99.4%
|
67.5%
|
6.8%
|
|
Hollingbourne Primary School
|
96
|
99.4%
|
66.9%
|
11.2%
|
|
Ryarsh Primary School
|
209
|
99.4%
|
67.1%
|
2.7%
|
|
Seabrook Church of England Primary School
|
104
|
99.4%
|
72.7%
|
8.1%
|
|
Littlebourne Church of England Primary School
|
102
|
99.4%
|
69.1%
|
7.4%
|
|
Davington Primary School
|
415
|
99.4%
|
68.1%
|
4.5%
|
|
The Malling School
|
1055
|
99.3%
|
70.6%
|
3.4%
|
|
Bishops Down Primary and Nursery School
|
194
|
99.3%
|
67.6%
|
7.7%
|
|
Aycliffe Community Primary School
|
82
|
99.3%
|
71.2%
|
11.9%
|
|
Enterprise Learning Alliance
|
78
|
99.3%
|
78.9%
|
10.3%
|
|
Brabourne Church of England Primary School
|
104
|
99.3%
|
76.2%
|
10.5%
|
|
Challock Primary School
|
212
|
99.3%
|
70.5%
|
2.3%
|
|
Chevening, St Botolph's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
196
|
99.2%
|
66.3%
|
3.6%
|
|
Bredhurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
140
|
99.2%
|
73.2%
|
3.5%
|
|
Bidborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
200
|
99.1%
|
70%
|
5.3%
|
|
Offham Primary School
|
201
|
99.1%
|
62.2%
|
2.9%
|
|
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
629
|
99.1%
|
75.7%
|
4.4%
|
|
Boughton-under-Blean and Dunkirk Primary School
|
209
|
99.1%
|
68.4%
|
4.8%
|
|
Singlewell Primary School
|
402
|
99.1%
|
70.8%
|
5.4%
|
|
Elms School
|
131
|
99.1%
|
58%
|
10%
|
|
Trottiscliffe Church of England Primary School
|
90
|
99.1%
|
73.8%
|
7.8%
|
|
Madginford Primary School
|
588
|
99%
|
71.1%
|
3.5%
|
|
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School, Dartford
|
405
|
98.9%
|
68%
|
10.3%
|
|
Fawkham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
103
|
98.9%
|
68.4%
|
2.4%
|
|
Cheriton Primary School
|
391
|
98.9%
|
74%
|
4.9%
|
|
Stowting Church of England Primary School
|
106
|
98.9%
|
67.1%
|
11.2%
|
|
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Dartford
|
219
|
98.8%
|
68.5%
|
4%
|
|
Bridge and Patrixbourne Church of England Primary School
|
416
|
98.8%
|
69.3%
|
2.6%
|
|
Goat Lees Primary School
|
207
|
98.8%
|
72.2%
|
8%
|
|
Higham Primary School
|
210
|
98.8%
|
66.3%
|
6.7%
|
|
Maidstone Grammar School
|
1443
|
98.7%
|
67.8%
|
9.5%
|
|
Bower Grove School
|
246
|
98.7%
|
82.7%
|
5.2%
|
|
Bapchild and Tonge Church of England Primary School and Nursery
|
231
|
98.6%
|
70.7%
|
1.2%
|
|
Hextable Primary School
|
605
|
98.6%
|
69.9%
|
11.6%
|
|
Foreland Fields School
|
294.5
|
98.5%
|
79.1%
|
5.3%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
209
|
98.5%
|
69.7%
|
6.7%
|
|
Dover Grammar School for Boys
|
960
|
98.5%
|
72.7%
|
2.6%
|
|
Broomhill Bank School
|
404
|
98.5%
|
70.2%
|
2.6%
|
|
Greenfields Community Primary School
|
413.5
|
98.5%
|
65.7%
|
9.7%
|
|
Pembury School
|
400
|
98.4%
|
71.5%
|
9.3%
|
|
Leeds and Broomfield Church of England Primary School
|
87
|
98.4%
|
49.5%
|
5.3%
|
|
Harcourt Primary School
|
179
|
98.4%
|
72%
|
9.1%
|
|
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
|
211
|
98.4%
|
66.7%
|
10%
|
|
Tunstall Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
417
|
98.4%
|
68.7%
|
5.4%
|
|
Lydden Primary School
|
68
|
98.4%
|
69%
|
10.6%
|
|
Joy Lane Primary Foundation School
|
621
|
98.3%
|
65.2%
|
3.7%
|
|
Margate, Holy Trinity and St John's Church of England Primary School
|
397
|
98.2%
|
74.1%
|
2.6%
|
|
Eythorne Elvington Community Primary School
|
111
|
98.2%
|
61.8%
|
9%
|
|
Willesborough Junior School
|
478
|
98.2%
|
73.3%
|
4%
|
|
St John's Church of England Primary School, Sevenoaks
|
208
|
98.1%
|
66.2%
|
8.8%
|
|
Rowhill School
|
163
|
98%
|
74.9%
|
2.3%
|
|
St Saviour's Church of England Junior School
|
351
|
98%
|
67.9%
|
11.4%
|
|
Broadwater Down Primary School
|
109
|
97.9%
|
64.1%
|
8.4%
|
|
Langdon Primary School
|
93
|
97.9%
|
70.3%
|
13.5%
|
|
Bean Primary School
|
204
|
97.9%
|
63.8%
|
11.9%
|
|
Saltwood CofE Primary School
|
202
|
97.9%
|
65.5%
|
6.9%
|
|
Lower Halstow Primary School
|
200
|
97.9%
|
71.1%
|
13.8%
|
|
St Peter's Methodist Primary School
|
208
|
97.8%
|
70.6%
|
13.3%
|
|
Dover, St Mary's Church of England Primary School
|
161
|
97.8%
|
69.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
Minster Church of England Primary School
|
383
|
97.7%
|
71.5%
|
5.9%
|
|
Burham Church of England Primary School
|
179
|
97.7%
|
66%
|
2.7%
|
|
St Katharine's Knockholt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
182
|
97.7%
|
70.5%
|
3.2%
|
|
Rodmersham School
|
128
|
97.6%
|
70.4%
|
10.4%
|
|
Crockham Hill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
142
|
97.6%
|
71.2%
|
12%
|
|
The Wyvern School (Buxford)
|
374
|
97.6%
|
76.2%
|
9.9%
|
|
Lady Joanna Thornhill Endowed Primary School
|
429
|
97.5%
|
67.4%
|
6.9%
|
|
St John's Church of England Primary School
|
633
|
97.5%
|
70%
|
7.2%
|
|
Phoenix Community Primary School
|
190
|
97.4%
|
67.1%
|
9.1%
|
|
New Ash Green Primary School
|
400
|
97.4%
|
68.5%
|
3.7%
|
|
Downsview Community Primary School
|
140
|
97.4%
|
70.7%
|
8.4%
|
|
Northfleet Nursery School
|
66.5
|
97.3%
|
51.5%
|
9.7%
|
|
Hawkhurst Church of England Primary School
|
193
|
97.3%
|
68.9%
|
6.1%
|
|
Chilham, St Mary's Church of England Primary School
|
81
|
97.3%
|
70.4%
|
7%
|
|
North Borough Junior School
|
350
|
97.2%
|
72.8%
|
8.9%
|
|
Laddingford St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
83
|
97.2%
|
68.2%
|
7.1%
|
|
Valence School
|
129
|
97.1%
|
64.5%
|
10.9%
|
|
Thamesview School
|
985
|
96.8%
|
62.9%
|
4%
|
|
Churchill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
203
|
96.6%
|
67.3%
|
2.4%
|
|
East Peckham Primary School
|
207
|
96.5%
|
65.9%
|
8.2%
|
|
Sellindge Primary School
|
198
|
96.4%
|
69.9%
|
9.2%
|
|
St. Edmund's Church of England Primary School
|
197
|
96.4%
|
58.9%
|
5.4%
|
|
St Francis' Catholic Primary School, Maidstone
|
402
|
96.3%
|
71.6%
|
10.5%
|
|
Sandwich Junior School
|
222
|
96.3%
|
70.9%
|
12.6%
|
|
Southborough CofE Primary School
|
631
|
96.1%
|
68%
|
10.5%
|
|
Newington Church of England Primary School
|
220
|
96%
|
68.6%
|
16.2%
|
|
The Rosewood School
|
98
|
96%
|
59%
|
22.9%
|
|
Canterbury Road Primary School
|
209
|
96%
|
63%
|
7.7%
|
|
Westmeads Community Infant School
|
174
|
95.8%
|
66.5%
|
12.3%
|
|
Bodsham Church of England Primary School
|
70
|
95.8%
|
70.6%
|
11.6%
|
|
Cobham Primary School
|
218
|
95.8%
|
68.8%
|
10.9%
|
|
Kings Hill School Primary and Nursery
|
472
|
95.8%
|
64.9%
|
7.1%
|
|
The Archbishop's School
|
776
|
95.8%
|
70.4%
|
4.3%
|
|
Palmarsh Primary School
|
204
|
95.6%
|
65.6%
|
9.7%
|
|
Roseacre Junior School
|
424
|
95.5%
|
68%
|
5.9%
|
|
The Craylands School
|
414
|
95.4%
|
67.3%
|
8.1%
|
|
St Matthew's High Brooms Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
293
|
95.2%
|
67.7%
|
10.5%
|
|
Elham Church of England Primary School
|
82
|
94.9%
|
56.3%
|
8.2%
|
|
Ellington Infant School
|
155
|
94.6%
|
61%
|
13.9%
|
|
Stone Bay School
|
108
|
94.6%
|
68.9%
|
25.1%
|
|
Green Park Community Primary School
|
374
|
94.6%
|
68.8%
|
8.5%
|
|
Wittersham Church of England Primary School
|
138
|
94.5%
|
66.1%
|
10.1%
|
|
Dunton Green Primary School
|
160
|
94.2%
|
58.4%
|
8.2%
|
|
Aldington Primary School
|
198
|
94.2%
|
65.8%
|
11.1%
|
|
Wateringbury Church of England Primary School
|
134
|
94.1%
|
65%
|
12.3%
|
|
Grange Park School
|
174
|
92.7%
|
68.4%
|
62.5%
|
|
Guston Church of England Primary School
|
133
|
92.6%
|
66.2%
|
10.3%
|
|
Priory Infant School
|
124
|
91.7%
|
60.5%
|
13.2%
|