|
Rampton Primary School
|
71.5
|
119.3%
|
85.5%
|
-18.4%
|
|
Norwell CofE Primary School
|
|
117.7%
|
66.1%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Queen Eleanor Primary School
|
66
|
115.6%
|
81.5%
|
7.2%
|
|
Caunton Dean Hole CofE Primary School
|
11
|
113.3%
|
73.1%
|
-24.9%
|
|
Willoughby Primary School
|
47
|
109.9%
|
74.1%
|
4.4%
|
|
Lowe's Wong Anglican Methodist Junior School
|
|
109.7%
|
67.7%
|
73%
|
|
Hallcroft Infant and Nursery School
|
84.5
|
108.7%
|
76.2%
|
23.6%
|
|
Ramsden Primary School
|
220.5
|
108.4%
|
77.4%
|
12.7%
|
|
Sutton-Cum-Lound CofE School
|
96
|
107.8%
|
72%
|
-7%
|
|
Walkeringham Primary School
|
40
|
107.8%
|
65.4%
|
-26.1%
|
|
All Saints Anglican/Methodist Primary School
|
89.5
|
107.5%
|
72.8%
|
-4.7%
|
|
North Wheatley Church of England Primary School
|
120
|
107.3%
|
65.5%
|
12.6%
|
|
Phoenix Infant and Nursery School
|
158
|
106.2%
|
71.2%
|
-1.5%
|
|
Holly Primary School
|
293.5
|
105.7%
|
76.2%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Hetts Lane Infant and Nursery School
|
118.5
|
105.7%
|
71.7%
|
0.3%
|
|
The Primary School of St Mary and St Martin
|
133
|
105.6%
|
61.5%
|
15.8%
|
|
Westdale Infant and Nursery
|
193
|
105.6%
|
61.3%
|
-5.1%
|
|
St John's CofE Primary School
|
93
|
105.4%
|
74.1%
|
-5%
|
|
Ash Lea School
|
104
|
105.2%
|
72.4%
|
7.2%
|
|
Carr Hill Primary and Nursery School
|
302
|
105.2%
|
74.1%
|
-4.2%
|
|
Misterton Primary and Nursery School
|
149
|
105.1%
|
64.2%
|
-4.6%
|
|
Cuckney CofE Primary School
|
121
|
104.9%
|
67.1%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Radcliffe-on-Trent Junior School
|
314
|
104.5%
|
73.5%
|
6.5%
|
|
Costock CofE Primary School
|
95
|
104.4%
|
70.3%
|
0.7%
|
|
Albany Junior School
|
176
|
104.3%
|
70.7%
|
18.6%
|
|
Arno Vale Junior School
|
|
104.2%
|
56.1%
|
15.5%
|
|
Clarborough Primary School
|
203.5
|
104.1%
|
72.7%
|
5.9%
|
|
St Giles School
|
241
|
104.1%
|
78.3%
|
19.1%
|
|
Gateford Park Primary School
|
226
|
104.1%
|
68.5%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Netherfield Infant School (Welbeck Federation of Schools)
|
76
|
104.1%
|
69.9%
|
5.5%
|
|
Gotham Primary School
|
133
|
103.9%
|
72.3%
|
6.4%
|
|
Wadsworth Fields Primary School
|
|
103.8%
|
57.9%
|
27.7%
|
|
Willow Brook Primary School
|
191
|
103.5%
|
71.2%
|
18.6%
|
|
Pierrepont Gamston Primary School
|
302
|
103.3%
|
70.7%
|
3.3%
|
|
Healdswood Infants' and Nursery School
|
169
|
103.3%
|
72.6%
|
19.2%
|
|
Butler's Hill Infant and Nursery School
|
226
|
103.1%
|
70.9%
|
7.8%
|
|
Bagthorpe Primary School
|
162
|
103%
|
66.9%
|
-2.7%
|
|
Crescent Primary School
|
417
|
103%
|
75%
|
6.7%
|
|
Toton Banks Road Infant and Nursery School
|
142
|
103%
|
65.4%
|
-7.4%
|
|
Leen Mills Primary School
|
342
|
102.7%
|
71.3%
|
2.5%
|
|
Trent Vale Infant School
|
135.5
|
102.5%
|
65.9%
|
-1%
|
|
Bramcote Hills Primary School
|
416
|
102.5%
|
69.3%
|
2%
|
|
Broomhill Junior School
|
276
|
102.5%
|
69.8%
|
7.6%
|
|
Church Vale Primary School and Foundation Unit
|
209.5
|
102.4%
|
73.2%
|
2.3%
|
|
Greasley Beauvale Primary and Nursery School
|
371.5
|
102.3%
|
69.7%
|
1.7%
|
|
Coppice Farm Primary School
|
188
|
102.3%
|
72.4%
|
8%
|
|
Priory Junior School
|
202
|
102.2%
|
64.4%
|
18.6%
|
|
Beeston Rylands Junior School
|
195
|
102.2%
|
65.8%
|
4.6%
|
|
Larkfields Junior School
|
243
|
102.2%
|
72.4%
|
6.5%
|
|
Jacksdale Primary and Nursery School
|
167
|
102%
|
70.3%
|
-3.9%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Junior School
|
347
|
101.9%
|
71.8%
|
1.9%
|
|
Chuter Ede Primary School
|
615
|
101.9%
|
77.2%
|
-1.2%
|
|
Trowell CofE Primary School
|
175
|
101.8%
|
68.9%
|
2.2%
|
|
Jesse Gray Primary School
|
417
|
101.8%
|
68.2%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Ordsall Primary School
|
561
|
101.8%
|
74.8%
|
8.8%
|
|
St Matthew's CofE Primary School
|
|
101.8%
|
63.5%
|
10.4%
|
|
Sutton-On-Trent Primary and Nursery School
|
125.5
|
101.7%
|
66.7%
|
24.9%
|
|
Orchard Primary School and Nursery
|
335.5
|
101.5%
|
77.9%
|
1.6%
|
|
Newstead Primary and Nursery School
|
93
|
101.5%
|
75.1%
|
8.8%
|
|
Asquith Primary School
|
286
|
101.5%
|
67.7%
|
0.7%
|
|
Northfield Primary and Nursery School
|
359
|
101.5%
|
70.3%
|
15.8%
|
|
Dalestorth Primary and Nursery School
|
344.5
|
101.4%
|
70.2%
|
-5.4%
|
|
Carlton Digby School
|
97
|
101.3%
|
76.4%
|
2.3%
|
|
Lambley Primary School
|
189
|
101.3%
|
67.9%
|
-2.4%
|
|
Christ Church C of E Primary School
|
209.5
|
101.3%
|
68.1%
|
0.5%
|
|
Leas Park Junior School
|
269
|
101.1%
|
66%
|
22.4%
|
|
Underwood Church of England Primary School
|
173
|
101.1%
|
65.4%
|
2.1%
|
|
Bramcote CofE Primary School
|
199
|
101.1%
|
74.5%
|
3%
|
|
Sturton CofE Primary School
|
100
|
101%
|
70.2%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Standhill Infants' School
|
111
|
101%
|
62.2%
|
1.8%
|
|
Newlands Junior School
|
230
|
100.8%
|
74.6%
|
10.5%
|
|
Farmilo Primary School and Nursery
|
303
|
100.7%
|
69.9%
|
6.1%
|
|
King Edwin Primary and Nursery School
|
444.5
|
100.7%
|
69.8%
|
5.1%
|
|
Ranby CofE Primary School
|
104.5
|
100.5%
|
69.7%
|
13.2%
|
|
Carnarvon Primary School
|
430
|
100.5%
|
66.2%
|
-0.1%
|
|
All Hallows CofE Primary School
|
207
|
100.4%
|
68%
|
2.3%
|
|
Brinsley Primary and Nursery School
|
184
|
100.4%
|
63.7%
|
0.4%
|
|
West Bridgford Infant School
|
240
|
100.4%
|
71.9%
|
0.1%
|
|
Beckingham Primary School
|
85
|
100.4%
|
69.9%
|
1.8%
|
|
Ravenshead CofE Primary School
|
351.5
|
100.4%
|
73%
|
1.1%
|
|
Elkesley Primary and Nursery School
|
101.5
|
100.3%
|
67.3%
|
21.2%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE Primary and Nursery School
|
347
|
100.3%
|
74.7%
|
17.6%
|
|
Beardall Fields Primary and Nursery School
|
423
|
100.1%
|
64.8%
|
7.4%
|
|
Abbey Gates Primary School
|
231
|
100%
|
65.2%
|
8.3%
|
|
East Markham Primary School
|
195
|
100%
|
70.4%
|
6.4%
|
|
Kinoulton Primary School
|
|
100%
|
0%
|
0%
|
|
Lake View Primary and Nursery School
|
|
100%
|
0%
|
0%
|
|
Nettleworth Infant and Nursery School
|
202
|
100%
|
72.5%
|
9.7%
|
|
Radcliffe-on-Trent Infant and Nursery School
|
235.5
|
100%
|
69%
|
14.5%
|
|
Lady Bay Primary School
|
381
|
99.9%
|
71.2%
|
5.9%
|
|
Muskham Primary School
|
|
99.8%
|
62.8%
|
15.7%
|
|
Eskdale Junior School
|
248
|
99.8%
|
69.8%
|
13.2%
|
|
Sherwood Junior School
|
229
|
99.7%
|
67.6%
|
8.8%
|
|
Edgewood Primary and Nursery School
|
331.5
|
99.5%
|
68.9%
|
7.7%
|
|
Mattersey Primary School
|
41.5
|
99.4%
|
62.5%
|
1.9%
|
|
St Anne's CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
208
|
99.3%
|
67.7%
|
10.4%
|
|
Lawrence View Primary and Nursery School
|
221
|
99.3%
|
67.9%
|
2.7%
|
|
Everton Primary School
|
106
|
99.3%
|
67.5%
|
9.8%
|
|
Annesley Primary and Nursery School
|
214.5
|
99.2%
|
61.8%
|
8.2%
|
|
Arnold View Primary School
|
311
|
99%
|
70.2%
|
4.5%
|
|
Prospect Hill Junior School
|
226
|
99%
|
72.6%
|
10.9%
|
|
Heatherley Primary School
|
323.5
|
99%
|
69.5%
|
8.2%
|
|
Orston Primary School
|
164
|
98.9%
|
67%
|
7.8%
|
|
Eastlands Junior School (Welbeck Federation of Schools)
|
100
|
98.8%
|
61.2%
|
15.7%
|
|
High Oakham Primary School
|
455
|
98.7%
|
68.4%
|
2.9%
|
|
Pinewood Infant and Nursery School
|
177.5
|
98.6%
|
69.9%
|
18.2%
|
|
West Bridgford Junior School
|
350
|
98.6%
|
67.9%
|
8.7%
|
|
Lantern Lane Primary and Nursery School
|
398
|
98.4%
|
71%
|
10.7%
|
|
Kirklington Primary School
|
|
98.3%
|
60.6%
|
44.9%
|
|
Redlands Primary and Nursery School
|
363
|
98.3%
|
70.7%
|
15.8%
|
|
Dunham-on-Trent CofE Primary School
|
80
|
98.2%
|
60.3%
|
3.2%
|
|
Mapperley Plains Primary and Nursery School
|
341.5
|
98.1%
|
66.5%
|
0.6%
|
|
Priestsic Primary and Nursery School
|
406
|
98%
|
70.8%
|
4.3%
|
|
Walesby CofE Primary School
|
90
|
97.9%
|
64.4%
|
5.4%
|
|
Manor Park Infant and Nursery School
|
181.5
|
97.8%
|
68.3%
|
11.9%
|
|
Misson Primary School
|
108
|
97.6%
|
67.8%
|
3.8%
|
|
Prospect Hill Infant and Nursery School
|
165.5
|
97.6%
|
68.8%
|
4.6%
|
|
William Lilley Infant and Nursery School
|
117.5
|
97.6%
|
65.2%
|
0.7%
|
|
Wynndale Primary School
|
229
|
97.5%
|
68.8%
|
5.6%
|
|
Croft Primary School
|
364
|
97.5%
|
68.8%
|
6.3%
|
|
Chilwell School
|
1078
|
97.5%
|
72.1%
|
14.2%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Primary and Nursery School
|
107
|
97.4%
|
62.4%
|
14.6%
|
|
John T Rice Infant and Nursery School
|
174
|
97.2%
|
66.4%
|
8.1%
|
|
James Peacock Infant and Nursery School
|
288.5
|
96.9%
|
63.2%
|
15.7%
|
|
Bunny CofE Primary School
|
100.5
|
96.9%
|
62.5%
|
20.1%
|
|
St Edmund's CofE (C) Primary & Nursery School
|
230.5
|
96.8%
|
62.8%
|
4.9%
|
|
The Lanes Primary School
|
|
96.6%
|
64.5%
|
116.5%
|
|
Intake Farm Primary School
|
204
|
96.2%
|
59.9%
|
9.2%
|
|
Holly Hill Primary and Nursery School
|
308
|
96.2%
|
72.3%
|
4.3%
|
|
Albany Infant and Nursery School
|
145
|
96.1%
|
61.4%
|
7%
|
|
Berry Hill Primary School
|
451
|
95.7%
|
65%
|
24.5%
|
|
Westwood Infant and Nursery School
|
50.5
|
95.6%
|
68.9%
|
34.6%
|
|
St Wilfrid's CofE Primary School
|
208
|
95.2%
|
62.9%
|
8.6%
|
|
Wood's Foundation CofE Primary School
|
207
|
94.9%
|
64.6%
|
4.7%
|
|
North Clifton Primary School
|
18.5
|
94.9%
|
62.7%
|
3.8%
|
|
Woodthorpe Infant School
|
175
|
94.8%
|
56.9%
|
11%
|
|
John Blow Primary School
|
192
|
94.8%
|
64.5%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Kneesall CofE Primary School
|
|
94.4%
|
65.5%
|
14.3%
|
|
Lowdham CofE Primary School
|
206
|
94.2%
|
64.4%
|
4.6%
|
|
Morven Park Primary and Nursery School
|
412
|
93.8%
|
64.3%
|
18%
|
|
St Luke's CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
194
|
93%
|
61.9%
|
9.3%
|
|
Newark Orchard School
|
177
|
92.8%
|
68%
|
10.9%
|
|
Arnold Mill Primary and Nursery School
|
|
92.5%
|
55.8%
|
29.5%
|
|
St John's CofE Primary School
|
|
84.9%
|
51.1%
|
76.7%
|
|
Holgate Primary and Nursery School
|
|
84.3%
|
48.7%
|
38.2%
|