|
Cuckney CofE Primary School
|
121
|
40.33
|
1.7%
|
10.7%
|
|
St Anne's CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
208
|
28.93
|
1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Westdale Infant and Nursery
|
193
|
27.81
|
1.6%
|
9.8%
|
|
St Edmund's CofE (C) Primary & Nursery School
|
230.5
|
27.12
|
1.7%
|
7.8%
|
|
Annesley Primary and Nursery School
|
214.5
|
26.55
|
1.9%
|
15.9%
|
|
Bramcote Hills Primary School
|
416
|
26.18
|
0.5%
|
11.1%
|
|
Eskdale Junior School
|
248
|
25.83
|
0.4%
|
12.9%
|
|
Brinsley Primary and Nursery School
|
184
|
25.56
|
1.1%
|
12.5%
|
|
Leas Park Junior School
|
269
|
25.38
|
1.5%
|
15.6%
|
|
Beeston Rylands Junior School
|
195
|
25.32
|
1.5%
|
12.8%
|
|
Heatherley Primary School
|
323.5
|
24.88
|
0%
|
7.1%
|
|
Carnarvon Primary School
|
430
|
24.87
|
1.6%
|
5.8%
|
|
Misterton Primary and Nursery School
|
149
|
24.83
|
4%
|
10.7%
|
|
John Blow Primary School
|
192
|
24.55
|
2.1%
|
8.9%
|
|
Dalestorth Primary and Nursery School
|
344.5
|
24.47
|
1.7%
|
13.4%
|
|
Abbey Gates Primary School
|
231
|
24.32
|
2.2%
|
21.2%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE Primary and Nursery School
|
347
|
24.27
|
2.6%
|
4.6%
|
|
High Oakham Primary School
|
455
|
24.13
|
0.9%
|
12.3%
|
|
Clarborough Primary School
|
203.5
|
24.11
|
2.5%
|
11.3%
|
|
James Peacock Infant and Nursery School
|
288.5
|
24.04
|
1%
|
5.9%
|
|
Beardall Fields Primary and Nursery School
|
423
|
23.99
|
1.4%
|
9%
|
|
William Lilley Infant and Nursery School
|
117.5
|
23.98
|
0%
|
37.4%
|
|
Berry Hill Primary School
|
451
|
23.72
|
2.4%
|
11.3%
|
|
Queen Eleanor Primary School
|
66
|
23.57
|
1.5%
|
25.8%
|
|
Newlands Junior School
|
230
|
23.45
|
0.9%
|
17%
|
|
All Hallows CofE Primary School
|
207
|
23.23
|
2.9%
|
8.7%
|
|
Crescent Primary School
|
417
|
23.17
|
2.9%
|
15.3%
|
|
St Wilfrid's CofE Primary School
|
208
|
23.11
|
1.9%
|
22.1%
|
|
St Luke's CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
194
|
23.1
|
2.6%
|
4.1%
|
|
Intake Farm Primary School
|
204
|
23.08
|
2.9%
|
16.2%
|
|
Ravenshead CofE Primary School
|
351.5
|
23.03
|
2.8%
|
21.1%
|
|
Ordsall Primary School
|
561
|
22.99
|
1.6%
|
14.1%
|
|
The Primary School of St Mary and St Martin
|
133
|
22.89
|
0%
|
6%
|
|
Phoenix Infant and Nursery School
|
158
|
22.87
|
2.5%
|
13.3%
|
|
Lady Bay Primary School
|
381
|
22.61
|
1.3%
|
2.9%
|
|
Nettleworth Infant and Nursery School
|
202
|
22.44
|
2%
|
5%
|
|
Greasley Beauvale Primary and Nursery School
|
371.5
|
22.34
|
4.3%
|
17%
|
|
Arnold View Primary School
|
311
|
22.31
|
1.6%
|
7.7%
|
|
John T Rice Infant and Nursery School
|
174
|
22.31
|
4%
|
15.5%
|
|
Morven Park Primary and Nursery School
|
412
|
22.23
|
1.9%
|
16.7%
|
|
East Markham Primary School
|
195
|
22.16
|
1%
|
18.5%
|
|
Larkfields Junior School
|
243
|
22.13
|
0.8%
|
17.3%
|
|
Jesse Gray Primary School
|
417
|
22.04
|
1%
|
1.9%
|
|
West Bridgford Junior School
|
350
|
22
|
0.6%
|
9.1%
|
|
West Bridgford Infant School
|
240
|
22
|
0.4%
|
3.8%
|
|
Croft Primary School
|
364
|
21.93
|
0.8%
|
14.3%
|
|
Woodthorpe Infant School
|
175
|
21.88
|
0.6%
|
8%
|
|
Ranby CofE Primary School
|
104.5
|
21.77
|
0%
|
18.2%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Junior School
|
347
|
21.76
|
1.2%
|
10.1%
|
|
Prospect Hill Junior School
|
226
|
21.73
|
2.7%
|
9.7%
|
|
Holly Hill Primary and Nursery School
|
308
|
21.71
|
4.2%
|
15.3%
|
|
Underwood Church of England Primary School
|
173
|
21.63
|
2.9%
|
11%
|
|
Edgewood Primary and Nursery School
|
331.5
|
21.53
|
2.7%
|
13%
|
|
Mapperley Plains Primary and Nursery School
|
341.5
|
21.51
|
1.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
Priestsic Primary and Nursery School
|
406
|
21.48
|
3%
|
15.5%
|
|
Chuter Ede Primary School
|
615
|
21.34
|
2.4%
|
7.3%
|
|
Bagthorpe Primary School
|
162
|
21.32
|
2.5%
|
8.6%
|
|
Sherwood Junior School
|
229
|
21.22
|
0%
|
17.5%
|
|
Orchard Primary School and Nursery
|
335.5
|
21.18
|
2.4%
|
30.1%
|
|
Radcliffe-on-Trent Infant and Nursery School
|
235.5
|
21.06
|
0.4%
|
10.2%
|
|
Broomhill Junior School
|
276
|
21
|
2.2%
|
18.5%
|
|
Everton Primary School
|
106
|
20.95
|
2.8%
|
7.5%
|
|
Bunny CofE Primary School
|
100.5
|
20.94
|
1%
|
5%
|
|
Lawrence View Primary and Nursery School
|
221
|
20.85
|
3.2%
|
11.3%
|
|
Wynndale Primary School
|
229
|
20.82
|
0%
|
13.5%
|
|
Willow Brook Primary School
|
191
|
20.76
|
0%
|
1.6%
|
|
Lantern Lane Primary and Nursery School
|
398
|
20.73
|
1%
|
12.3%
|
|
Misson Primary School
|
108
|
20.69
|
3.7%
|
10.2%
|
|
Gateford Park Primary School
|
226
|
20.55
|
1.3%
|
7.1%
|
|
Trent Vale Infant School
|
135.5
|
20.53
|
0%
|
11.1%
|
|
Pinewood Infant and Nursery School
|
177.5
|
20.4
|
1.7%
|
8.5%
|
|
Elkesley Primary and Nursery School
|
101.5
|
20.3
|
2%
|
18.7%
|
|
Toton Banks Road Infant and Nursery School
|
142
|
20.29
|
2.8%
|
12%
|
|
King Edwin Primary and Nursery School
|
444.5
|
20.2
|
1.6%
|
11.9%
|
|
Lowdham CofE Primary School
|
206
|
20.2
|
0.5%
|
5.3%
|
|
Standhill Infants' School
|
111
|
20.18
|
0%
|
13.5%
|
|
Manor Park Infant and Nursery School
|
181.5
|
20.17
|
1.1%
|
7.7%
|
|
Albany Infant and Nursery School
|
145
|
20.14
|
0%
|
19.3%
|
|
Sutton-On-Trent Primary and Nursery School
|
125.5
|
20.08
|
1.6%
|
12%
|
|
Prospect Hill Infant and Nursery School
|
165.5
|
19.94
|
1.2%
|
9.1%
|
|
Priory Junior School
|
202
|
19.8
|
1%
|
12.4%
|
|
Farmilo Primary School and Nursery
|
303
|
19.68
|
1.3%
|
22.1%
|
|
Orston Primary School
|
164
|
19.52
|
0.6%
|
0%
|
|
Gotham Primary School
|
133
|
19.5
|
0.8%
|
12.8%
|
|
Radcliffe-on-Trent Junior School
|
314
|
19.36
|
1%
|
13.1%
|
|
Pierrepont Gamston Primary School
|
302
|
19.35
|
1%
|
9.3%
|
|
Wood's Foundation CofE Primary School
|
207
|
19.35
|
1.9%
|
2.9%
|
|
Sutton-Cum-Lound CofE School
|
96
|
19.24
|
3.1%
|
16.7%
|
|
Bramcote CofE Primary School
|
199
|
19.23
|
2%
|
10.6%
|
|
Leen Mills Primary School
|
342
|
19.21
|
1.5%
|
2.6%
|
|
Holly Primary School
|
293.5
|
19.18
|
0.3%
|
5.8%
|
|
Hetts Lane Infant and Nursery School
|
118.5
|
19.11
|
3.4%
|
16.9%
|
|
Church Vale Primary School and Foundation Unit
|
209.5
|
19.05
|
2.4%
|
8.6%
|
|
Redlands Primary and Nursery School
|
363
|
18.91
|
1.1%
|
14%
|
|
Northfield Primary and Nursery School
|
359
|
18.89
|
1.4%
|
14.5%
|
|
Butler's Hill Infant and Nursery School
|
226
|
18.83
|
3.1%
|
34.1%
|
|
Coppice Farm Primary School
|
188
|
18.8
|
0.5%
|
11.2%
|
|
Lambley Primary School
|
189
|
18.71
|
0.5%
|
9.5%
|
|
Carr Hill Primary and Nursery School
|
302
|
18.64
|
1.7%
|
16.9%
|
|
Jacksdale Primary and Nursery School
|
167
|
18.49
|
2.4%
|
20.4%
|
|
St John's CofE Primary School
|
93
|
18.45
|
0%
|
15.1%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Primary and Nursery School
|
107
|
18.42
|
0%
|
5.6%
|
|
Albany Junior School
|
176
|
18.33
|
0.6%
|
9.7%
|
|
Trowell CofE Primary School
|
175
|
18.06
|
0.6%
|
9.7%
|
|
Ramsden Primary School
|
220.5
|
17.91
|
0.9%
|
8.6%
|
|
Asquith Primary School
|
286
|
17.88
|
2.4%
|
35%
|
|
Costock CofE Primary School
|
95
|
17.59
|
3.2%
|
12.6%
|
|
Walesby CofE Primary School
|
90
|
17.24
|
3.3%
|
10%
|
|
Hallcroft Infant and Nursery School
|
84.5
|
16.9
|
1.2%
|
16.6%
|
|
Sturton CofE Primary School
|
100
|
16.67
|
0%
|
0%
|
|
Chilwell School
|
1078
|
16.45
|
1.4%
|
8.8%
|
|
Eastlands Junior School (Welbeck Federation of Schools)
|
100
|
16.39
|
0%
|
19%
|
|
North Wheatley Church of England Primary School
|
120
|
16.11
|
0%
|
5.8%
|
|
Healdswood Infants' and Nursery School
|
169
|
16.1
|
4.1%
|
20.7%
|
|
Christ Church C of E Primary School
|
209.5
|
15.75
|
2.4%
|
10%
|
|
All Saints Anglican/Methodist Primary School
|
89.5
|
14.92
|
0%
|
0%
|
|
Walkeringham Primary School
|
40
|
14.29
|
5%
|
30%
|
|
Mattersey Primary School
|
41.5
|
13.83
|
7.2%
|
14.5%
|
|
Willoughby Primary School
|
47
|
13.43
|
4.3%
|
21.3%
|
|
Newstead Primary and Nursery School
|
93
|
12.76
|
2.2%
|
25.8%
|
|
Dunham-on-Trent CofE Primary School
|
80
|
12.5
|
3.8%
|
12.5%
|
|
Netherfield Infant School (Welbeck Federation of Schools)
|
76
|
12.46
|
0%
|
18.4%
|
|
Rampton Primary School
|
71.5
|
12.22
|
0%
|
16.8%
|
|
Caunton Dean Hole CofE Primary School
|
11
|
11
|
36.4%
|
36.4%
|
|
Westwood Infant and Nursery School
|
50.5
|
10.1
|
2%
|
2%
|
|
North Clifton Primary School
|
18.5
|
9.25
|
0%
|
21.6%
|
|
Ash Lea School
|
104
|
6.86
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Newark Orchard School
|
177
|
6.76
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
St Giles School
|
241
|
5.86
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Carlton Digby School
|
97
|
5.27
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Wadsworth Fields Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holgate Primary and Nursery School
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Lanes Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lowe's Wong Anglican Methodist Junior School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St John's CofE Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muskham Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnold Mill Primary and Nursery School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake View Primary and Nursery School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kneesall CofE Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Matthew's CofE Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norwell CofE Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beckingham Primary School
|
85
|
|
3.5%
|
15.3%
|
|
Kinoulton Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirklington Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arno Vale Junior School
|
|
|
|
|