|
Coalway Community Infant School
|
97
|
135.6%
|
101.2%
|
-36.3%
|
|
Harewood Junior School
|
356
|
116.9%
|
85%
|
12.1%
|
|
Chalford Hill Primary School
|
195
|
111.6%
|
82.9%
|
-15.8%
|
|
Clearwell Church of England Primary School
|
41
|
110.5%
|
76.6%
|
-3.3%
|
|
Coberley Church of England Primary School
|
74
|
110%
|
73.4%
|
4.9%
|
|
Rodborough Community Primary School
|
185
|
109.8%
|
77.6%
|
-6.2%
|
|
Kingswood Primary School
|
108
|
109.5%
|
79.4%
|
1.4%
|
|
Randwick Church of England Primary School
|
86
|
108.9%
|
78.8%
|
-11.3%
|
|
Tirlebrook Primary School
|
194
|
108%
|
72.2%
|
-11.2%
|
|
Bettridge School
|
145
|
107.7%
|
87%
|
-14.9%
|
|
Tewkesbury Church of England Primary School
|
296
|
107.4%
|
68.7%
|
-5.9%
|
|
Eastington Primary School
|
138
|
107.3%
|
73.6%
|
2.6%
|
|
Littledean Church of England Primary School
|
69
|
106.8%
|
74.2%
|
-0.1%
|
|
Bisley Blue Coat Church of England Primary School
|
60
|
106.5%
|
66.4%
|
15.3%
|
|
Isbourne Valley School
|
80
|
105.5%
|
77.7%
|
-5%
|
|
Ruardean Church of England Primary School
|
76
|
105.5%
|
71.3%
|
10.5%
|
|
Westbury-on-Severn Church of England Primary School
|
67
|
105.4%
|
73.6%
|
23.2%
|
|
Greatfield Park Primary School
|
183
|
105.4%
|
76.3%
|
-1%
|
|
Ann Edwards Church of England Primary School
|
206
|
105.4%
|
73.6%
|
-35.4%
|
|
King's Stanley CofE Primary School
|
205
|
105.3%
|
74.4%
|
2.4%
|
|
Southrop Church of England Primary School
|
42
|
105.3%
|
75.9%
|
-6%
|
|
Soudley School
|
44
|
105.1%
|
73%
|
7.3%
|
|
Northleach Church of England Primary School
|
114
|
104.8%
|
69.2%
|
-17.7%
|
|
Eastcombe Primary School
|
49
|
104.7%
|
76.9%
|
27.4%
|
|
Stow-on-the-Wold Primary School
|
91
|
104.7%
|
74.6%
|
-25.1%
|
|
Hesters Way Primary School
|
171
|
104.5%
|
76.2%
|
5.8%
|
|
Linden Primary School
|
420
|
104.5%
|
75.1%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Leckhampton Church of England Primary School
|
630
|
104.4%
|
73.1%
|
16.1%
|
|
Foxmoor Primary School
|
257
|
103.9%
|
67.3%
|
2.1%
|
|
Thrupp School
|
159
|
103.7%
|
69.1%
|
-7%
|
|
Cranham Church of England Primary School
|
57
|
103.5%
|
70.3%
|
17.4%
|
|
Ashleworth Church of England Primary School
|
15
|
103.3%
|
78.3%
|
18.3%
|
|
Beech Green Primary School
|
320
|
103.2%
|
74.1%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Temple Guiting Church of England School
|
105
|
103%
|
69.9%
|
10.8%
|
|
Woodside Primary School
|
122
|
103%
|
65%
|
-2.5%
|
|
Cam Woodfield Infant School
|
136
|
102.6%
|
78.9%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Maidenhill School
|
714
|
102.6%
|
74.2%
|
16%
|
|
Rednock School
|
1281
|
102.5%
|
75.9%
|
2.9%
|
|
Twyning School
|
126
|
102.3%
|
69.8%
|
6.4%
|
|
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
170
|
102.2%
|
74.6%
|
-14.6%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Junior School
|
235
|
102.1%
|
75.4%
|
-4.7%
|
|
Gastrells Community Primary School
|
172
|
102%
|
73.7%
|
8.3%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Infant School
|
177
|
102%
|
74.8%
|
3%
|
|
Oakwood Primary School
|
310
|
101.9%
|
74.7%
|
5.8%
|
|
Bussage Church of England Primary School
|
192
|
101.7%
|
74%
|
0%
|
|
Warden Hill Primary School
|
415
|
101.7%
|
66.7%
|
2.7%
|
|
Cam Everlands Primary School
|
208
|
101.5%
|
71.2%
|
6.2%
|
|
Barnwood Church of England Primary School
|
177
|
101.5%
|
73.7%
|
10.6%
|
|
Ampney Crucis Church of England Primary School
|
93
|
101.4%
|
75.9%
|
3.2%
|
|
Stroud Valley Community Primary School
|
252
|
101.4%
|
71.3%
|
10.3%
|
|
Kingsway Primary School
|
442.5
|
101.3%
|
65.6%
|
0.5%
|
|
Oakridge Parochial School
|
29
|
101.2%
|
74.8%
|
8.8%
|
|
Glenfall Community Primary School
|
198
|
101.2%
|
74.4%
|
-2.4%
|
|
Parkend Primary School
|
68
|
101.1%
|
72.3%
|
5%
|
|
Pittville School
|
860
|
101%
|
71.4%
|
8.8%
|
|
The British School
|
177
|
100.9%
|
70.9%
|
5.8%
|
|
Cam Hopton Church of England Primary School
|
208
|
100.9%
|
69.6%
|
2.9%
|
|
Haresfield Church of England Primary School
|
91
|
100.8%
|
74.2%
|
26.8%
|
|
The Croft Primary School
|
132
|
100.8%
|
71.8%
|
4.2%
|
|
Meadowside Primary School
|
205
|
100.6%
|
72.7%
|
-1.6%
|
|
Harewood Infant School
|
227
|
100.6%
|
74.2%
|
13%
|
|
Benhall Infant School
|
231
|
100.5%
|
59.5%
|
-1.9%
|
|
Churchdown Village Junior School
|
238
|
100.5%
|
74.6%
|
-3.8%
|
|
Longlevens Junior School
|
883
|
100.5%
|
66.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Fairford Church of England Primary School
|
298
|
100.4%
|
61.6%
|
3.9%
|
|
Innsworth Junior School
|
226
|
100.4%
|
75.3%
|
18.6%
|
|
The John Moore Primary School
|
375
|
100.4%
|
64.6%
|
3.9%
|
|
Yorkley Primary School
|
177
|
100.3%
|
68.8%
|
13.3%
|
|
Bledington Primary School
|
81
|
100.2%
|
71.8%
|
32%
|
|
Horsley Church of England Primary School
|
105
|
100.1%
|
67.3%
|
9.1%
|
|
St John's Church of England Primary School
|
174
|
100.1%
|
72.1%
|
7.9%
|
|
Sharpness Primary School
|
114
|
100.1%
|
71.1%
|
15.3%
|
|
Mickleton Primary School
|
203
|
100.1%
|
75.7%
|
10.4%
|
|
Deerhurst and Apperley Church of England Primary School
|
87
|
99.9%
|
66.7%
|
17.1%
|
|
Willersey Church of England Primary School
|
45
|
99.9%
|
68.3%
|
29.1%
|
|
Lydbrook Primary School
|
83
|
99.7%
|
62.5%
|
-2.6%
|
|
St Briavels Parochial Church of England Primary School
|
188
|
99.6%
|
64.8%
|
12%
|
|
Whitminster Endowed Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
99.5%
|
72.5%
|
19.4%
|
|
Elmbridge Primary School
|
632
|
99.5%
|
71.4%
|
0.5%
|
|
Archway School
|
1054
|
99.4%
|
75.6%
|
7.3%
|
|
Kempsford Church of England Primary School
|
75
|
99.4%
|
68.3%
|
19.8%
|
|
Andoversford Primary School
|
64
|
99.4%
|
63.4%
|
-1.9%
|
|
Berry Hill Primary School
|
201
|
99.4%
|
68.5%
|
-1.4%
|
|
Stratton Church of England Primary School
|
191
|
99.3%
|
71.2%
|
-24.8%
|
|
Pauntley Church of England Primary School
|
25
|
99.3%
|
58.6%
|
51.4%
|
|
Naunton Park Primary School
|
402
|
99.3%
|
68.6%
|
-11.6%
|
|
St White's Primary School
|
245
|
99.2%
|
68%
|
34.2%
|
|
Coney Hill Community Primary School
|
241
|
99.1%
|
65.7%
|
7.2%
|
|
Blakeney Primary School
|
148
|
99.1%
|
68.2%
|
-3.8%
|
|
Abbeymead Primary School
|
421
|
99%
|
70.7%
|
4.8%
|
|
Uplands Community Primary School
|
131
|
99%
|
65.2%
|
9.9%
|
|
Rodmarton Primary School
|
66
|
98.9%
|
68.5%
|
-21%
|
|
Dinglewell Junior School
|
359
|
98.9%
|
75.7%
|
2.6%
|
|
Ellwood Primary School
|
139
|
98.8%
|
70.8%
|
13.1%
|
|
Uley Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
98.8%
|
65.6%
|
29%
|
|
Miserden Church of England Primary School
|
42
|
98.8%
|
60.5%
|
-20.1%
|
|
Nailsworth Church of England Primary School
|
176
|
98.8%
|
66.4%
|
2.1%
|
|
Tredworth Junior School
|
310
|
98.7%
|
75%
|
16.1%
|
|
Shurdington Church of England Primary School
|
207
|
98.7%
|
71.8%
|
-4%
|
|
Innsworth Infant School
|
126
|
98.6%
|
73.4%
|
22.7%
|
|
The Altus School
|
218
|
98.5%
|
71.8%
|
11.7%
|
|
Norton Church of England Primary School
|
175
|
98.5%
|
66.1%
|
12.7%
|
|
Powell's Church of England Primary School
|
421
|
98.4%
|
70.1%
|
17.3%
|
|
Coopers Edge School
|
403
|
98.3%
|
68.5%
|
10.7%
|
|
Dunalley Primary School
|
456
|
98.3%
|
63.8%
|
20%
|
|
Blue Coat CofE Primary School
|
316
|
98.3%
|
69.5%
|
11.4%
|
|
Lakeside Primary School
|
511
|
98.2%
|
71.4%
|
8.1%
|
|
The Rissington School
|
255.5
|
98.2%
|
60.6%
|
8.8%
|
|
Mitcheldean Endowed Primary School
|
205
|
98.2%
|
74.5%
|
13.2%
|
|
Heart of the Forest Community Special School
|
160
|
98.1%
|
78.5%
|
5.5%
|
|
St Paul's Church of England Primary School
|
233
|
98.1%
|
65.9%
|
21.5%
|
|
Tutshill Church of England Primary School
|
211
|
98%
|
68.3%
|
12.1%
|
|
Prestbury St Mary's Church of England Junior School
|
238
|
97.9%
|
75.5%
|
3.5%
|
|
Sheepscombe Primary School
|
64
|
97.9%
|
71%
|
5.2%
|
|
Holy Apostles' Church of England Primary School
|
207
|
97.8%
|
70.8%
|
7.9%
|
|
Grangefield Primary School
|
421
|
97.6%
|
72.1%
|
8.2%
|
|
Cirencester Primary School
|
336
|
97.5%
|
65.3%
|
14.7%
|
|
Upton St Leonards Church of England Primary School
|
420
|
97.5%
|
65.9%
|
9.7%
|
|
Hillesley Church of England Primary School
|
49
|
97.5%
|
71.7%
|
-11.3%
|
|
Dinglewell Infant School
|
226
|
97.5%
|
70%
|
10.6%
|
|
Castle Hill Primary School
|
211
|
97.3%
|
66.6%
|
22.1%
|
|
Hempsted Church of England Primary School
|
212
|
97.3%
|
70.9%
|
0.6%
|
|
Picklenash Junior School
|
289
|
97.2%
|
69.9%
|
12%
|
|
Churchdown Parton Manor Junior School
|
419
|
97.1%
|
68.4%
|
-3.3%
|
|
North Nibley CofE Primary School
|
106
|
97.1%
|
66.6%
|
20.6%
|
|
Leonard Stanley Church of England Primary School
|
225
|
97%
|
65.5%
|
6%
|
|
Woolaston Primary School
|
113
|
97%
|
66.9%
|
9.2%
|
|
Alderman Knight School
|
238
|
96.8%
|
76.3%
|
50.5%
|
|
Woodmancote School
|
418
|
96.7%
|
61.5%
|
19.2%
|
|
The Shrubberies School
|
140
|
96.7%
|
79.5%
|
4.5%
|
|
Walmore Hill Primary School
|
38
|
96.6%
|
61.9%
|
13.6%
|
|
Gloucester Road Primary School
|
237
|
96.2%
|
64.2%
|
14.7%
|
|
Woodchester Endowed Church of England Aided Primary School
|
135
|
96.2%
|
70.8%
|
14.6%
|
|
Hatherop Church of England Primary School
|
81
|
96%
|
64.8%
|
17.1%
|
|
Gardners Lane Primary School
|
262
|
95.8%
|
66.7%
|
17.7%
|
|
Heron Primary School
|
402
|
95.7%
|
69.2%
|
15.8%
|
|
Hillview Primary School
|
252
|
95.7%
|
62.6%
|
8.7%
|
|
Birdlip Primary School
|
102
|
95.6%
|
65.1%
|
21.2%
|
|
Steam Mills Primary School
|
128
|
95.2%
|
58.2%
|
34.5%
|
|
Swindon Village Primary School
|
414
|
94.7%
|
69.9%
|
8.4%
|
|
Kingsholm Church of England Primary School
|
605
|
94.3%
|
64.4%
|
9.6%
|
|
Withington Church of England Primary School
|
14
|
94%
|
48.4%
|
26.9%
|
|
Ashchurch Primary School
|
156
|
94%
|
66.3%
|
12.5%
|
|
Huntley Church of England Primary School
|
79
|
93.7%
|
63.7%
|
29.4%
|
|
Cashes Green Primary School
|
212
|
93.7%
|
67.5%
|
22.9%
|
|
Park Junior School
|
135
|
93.2%
|
69.5%
|
24.1%
|
|
Slimbridge Primary School
|
167
|
93%
|
62.7%
|
22.6%
|
|
Coalway Primary School
|
193
|
92.6%
|
62.8%
|
16.4%
|
|
Brimscombe Church of England (VA) Primary School
|
115
|
92.3%
|
61.9%
|
7.4%
|
|
Finlay Community School
|
412
|
92%
|
70.9%
|
14.3%
|
|
Sapperton Church of England Primary School
|
52
|
91.6%
|
61.7%
|
23.9%
|
|
Meysey Hampton Church of England Primary School
|
109
|
90.2%
|
62.8%
|
39.6%
|
|
Churcham Primary School
|
32
|
89.6%
|
59.8%
|
72.1%
|
|
Stonehouse Park Infant School
|
147
|
85.5%
|
36.4%
|
0.2%
|
|
Gloucestershire Hospital Education Service
|
151
|
83.6%
|
66.3%
|
16.2%
|