|
Withington Church of England Primary School
|
14
|
48.28
|
14.3%
|
7.1%
|
|
Benhall Infant School
|
231
|
28.14
|
3%
|
12.1%
|
|
Lydbrook Primary School
|
83
|
27.57
|
3.6%
|
21.7%
|
|
Meadowside Primary School
|
205
|
26.69
|
5.4%
|
8.8%
|
|
Churchdown Parton Manor Junior School
|
419
|
26.54
|
4.8%
|
19.1%
|
|
Stonehouse Park Infant School
|
147
|
25.61
|
6.1%
|
4.1%
|
|
The John Moore Primary School
|
375
|
25.49
|
3.5%
|
12.8%
|
|
Slimbridge Primary School
|
167
|
25.23
|
6%
|
25.7%
|
|
Steam Mills Primary School
|
128
|
25.2
|
3.9%
|
14.8%
|
|
Swindon Village Primary School
|
414
|
24.44
|
4.3%
|
15%
|
|
Dunalley Primary School
|
456
|
24.42
|
4.4%
|
13.8%
|
|
Kingsway Primary School
|
442.5
|
24.3
|
6.1%
|
21%
|
|
Powell's Church of England Primary School
|
421
|
24.25
|
3.3%
|
12.6%
|
|
Temple Guiting Church of England School
|
105
|
24.25
|
1%
|
22.9%
|
|
Cam Hopton Church of England Primary School
|
208
|
24.07
|
2.4%
|
14.4%
|
|
Longlevens Junior School
|
883
|
23.96
|
1.5%
|
11.8%
|
|
Foxmoor Primary School
|
257
|
23.58
|
4.3%
|
16.3%
|
|
Heron Primary School
|
402
|
23.5
|
3.5%
|
12.4%
|
|
Stroud Valley Community Primary School
|
252
|
23.46
|
3.6%
|
17.1%
|
|
Leonard Stanley Church of England Primary School
|
225
|
23.36
|
2.7%
|
15.6%
|
|
Bussage Church of England Primary School
|
192
|
23.24
|
1.6%
|
15.1%
|
|
Dinglewell Junior School
|
359
|
23.16
|
6.1%
|
19.8%
|
|
Tutshill Church of England Primary School
|
211
|
23.11
|
2.8%
|
12.8%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Infant School
|
177
|
23.08
|
3.4%
|
10.2%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Junior School
|
235
|
22.99
|
4.3%
|
17%
|
|
Chalford Hill Primary School
|
195
|
22.97
|
1%
|
16.9%
|
|
Elmbridge Primary School
|
632
|
22.9
|
2.8%
|
15.3%
|
|
Kingsholm Church of England Primary School
|
605
|
22.88
|
4%
|
21.7%
|
|
Harewood Infant School
|
227
|
22.7
|
2.2%
|
13.2%
|
|
Woodmancote School
|
418
|
22.59
|
2.9%
|
17.2%
|
|
Hempsted Church of England Primary School
|
212
|
22.55
|
8%
|
16.5%
|
|
Gloucester Road Primary School
|
237
|
22.55
|
7.6%
|
25.3%
|
|
Harewood Junior School
|
356
|
22.53
|
3.1%
|
20.8%
|
|
Beech Green Primary School
|
320
|
22.44
|
5.6%
|
24.1%
|
|
Norton Church of England Primary School
|
175
|
22.44
|
5.7%
|
20%
|
|
Thrupp School
|
159
|
22.11
|
8.8%
|
9.4%
|
|
Castle Hill Primary School
|
211
|
21.98
|
2.8%
|
8.5%
|
|
Naunton Park Primary School
|
402
|
21.97
|
4.7%
|
12.7%
|
|
Upton St Leonards Church of England Primary School
|
420
|
21.94
|
4.3%
|
11.4%
|
|
The Rissington School
|
255.5
|
21.91
|
5.1%
|
16.8%
|
|
Holy Apostles' Church of England Primary School
|
207
|
21.86
|
1%
|
5.3%
|
|
Cashes Green Primary School
|
212
|
21.86
|
9.4%
|
23.1%
|
|
Yorkley Primary School
|
177
|
21.82
|
3.4%
|
13.6%
|
|
Nailsworth Church of England Primary School
|
176
|
21.78
|
6.8%
|
10.8%
|
|
Brimscombe Church of England (VA) Primary School
|
115
|
21.78
|
4.3%
|
19.1%
|
|
Woodchester Endowed Church of England Aided Primary School
|
135
|
21.77
|
0.7%
|
11.1%
|
|
Cirencester Primary School
|
336
|
21.68
|
3%
|
16.1%
|
|
Uplands Community Primary School
|
131
|
21.65
|
6.9%
|
6.1%
|
|
Warden Hill Primary School
|
415
|
21.58
|
2.4%
|
11.8%
|
|
Grangefield Primary School
|
421
|
21.56
|
2.9%
|
14.7%
|
|
Linden Primary School
|
420
|
21.54
|
3.1%
|
11.7%
|
|
Stratton Church of England Primary School
|
191
|
21.46
|
5.2%
|
8.9%
|
|
Mickleton Primary School
|
203
|
21.41
|
3%
|
12.3%
|
|
The British School
|
177
|
21.38
|
5.1%
|
6.8%
|
|
Birdlip Primary School
|
102
|
21.25
|
0%
|
11.8%
|
|
Fairford Church of England Primary School
|
298
|
20.99
|
3.4%
|
11.4%
|
|
Blue Coat CofE Primary School
|
316
|
20.97
|
3.8%
|
14.9%
|
|
Lakeside Primary School
|
511
|
20.87
|
3.1%
|
11%
|
|
Tirlebrook Primary School
|
194
|
20.84
|
6.7%
|
18%
|
|
Berry Hill Primary School
|
201
|
20.83
|
2%
|
21.9%
|
|
Dinglewell Infant School
|
226
|
20.73
|
4.4%
|
12.4%
|
|
Mitcheldean Endowed Primary School
|
205
|
20.62
|
5.9%
|
13.7%
|
|
Hillview Primary School
|
252
|
20.57
|
4.8%
|
21%
|
|
Rodborough Community Primary School
|
185
|
20.56
|
2.7%
|
28.6%
|
|
Sharpness Primary School
|
114
|
20.43
|
6.1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Coney Hill Community Primary School
|
241
|
20.42
|
8.3%
|
14.5%
|
|
Greatfield Park Primary School
|
183
|
20.38
|
5.5%
|
16.9%
|
|
Coalway Primary School
|
193
|
20.27
|
4.1%
|
26.9%
|
|
Shurdington Church of England Primary School
|
207
|
20.25
|
8.2%
|
22.7%
|
|
Leckhampton Church of England Primary School
|
630
|
20.14
|
1%
|
9.5%
|
|
Meysey Hampton Church of England Primary School
|
109
|
20.04
|
0.9%
|
12.8%
|
|
Prestbury St Mary's Church of England Junior School
|
238
|
20.02
|
2.9%
|
16.4%
|
|
Glenfall Community Primary School
|
198
|
19.88
|
6.6%
|
11.1%
|
|
King's Stanley CofE Primary School
|
205
|
19.85
|
4.9%
|
13.7%
|
|
Churchdown Village Junior School
|
238
|
19.78
|
6.7%
|
23.1%
|
|
Innsworth Infant School
|
126
|
19.69
|
5.6%
|
19%
|
|
Abbeymead Primary School
|
421
|
19.48
|
3.6%
|
18.3%
|
|
Ampney Crucis Church of England Primary School
|
93
|
19.38
|
2.2%
|
22.6%
|
|
Woolaston Primary School
|
113
|
19.22
|
4.4%
|
11.5%
|
|
St White's Primary School
|
245
|
19.2
|
3.7%
|
15.5%
|
|
Ann Edwards Church of England Primary School
|
206
|
19.18
|
4.4%
|
14.6%
|
|
Littledean Church of England Primary School
|
69
|
19.17
|
7.2%
|
15.9%
|
|
Kingswood Primary School
|
108
|
19.15
|
3.7%
|
20.4%
|
|
Soudley School
|
44
|
19.13
|
15.9%
|
27.3%
|
|
St Briavels Parochial Church of England Primary School
|
188
|
19.03
|
2.1%
|
8.5%
|
|
Woodside Primary School
|
122
|
19
|
1.6%
|
22.1%
|
|
Tewkesbury Church of England Primary School
|
296
|
18.97
|
3.7%
|
19.9%
|
|
Blakeney Primary School
|
148
|
18.9
|
1.4%
|
13.5%
|
|
Coopers Edge School
|
403
|
18.66
|
7.4%
|
29.3%
|
|
Twyning School
|
126
|
18.58
|
4.8%
|
19%
|
|
Horsley Church of England Primary School
|
105
|
18.55
|
3.8%
|
17.1%
|
|
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
170
|
18.52
|
4.1%
|
21.2%
|
|
Gastrells Community Primary School
|
172
|
18.49
|
12.2%
|
16.9%
|
|
Ellwood Primary School
|
139
|
18.48
|
2.2%
|
18%
|
|
Uley Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
18.46
|
2.9%
|
14.6%
|
|
Parkend Primary School
|
68
|
18.28
|
4.4%
|
17.6%
|
|
Picklenash Junior School
|
289
|
18.19
|
3.5%
|
12.5%
|
|
Northleach Church of England Primary School
|
114
|
18.1
|
3.5%
|
7.9%
|
|
Whitminster Endowed Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
18.03
|
3%
|
11.1%
|
|
Rednock School
|
1281
|
17.99
|
4.4%
|
16.6%
|
|
Gardners Lane Primary School
|
262
|
17.95
|
6.1%
|
19.5%
|
|
Innsworth Junior School
|
226
|
17.94
|
3.1%
|
19.9%
|
|
Tredworth Junior School
|
310
|
17.82
|
3.5%
|
22.3%
|
|
Eastington Primary School
|
138
|
17.78
|
2.2%
|
13.8%
|
|
Barnwood Church of England Primary School
|
177
|
17.7
|
6.8%
|
13.6%
|
|
Hatherop Church of England Primary School
|
81
|
17.65
|
1.2%
|
16%
|
|
Randwick Church of England Primary School
|
86
|
17.59
|
4.7%
|
18.6%
|
|
Cam Everlands Primary School
|
208
|
17.55
|
7.7%
|
15.9%
|
|
Coalway Community Infant School
|
97
|
17.41
|
8.2%
|
22.7%
|
|
Hesters Way Primary School
|
171
|
17.27
|
8.2%
|
38%
|
|
Huntley Church of England Primary School
|
79
|
17.21
|
0%
|
11.4%
|
|
Hillesley Church of England Primary School
|
49
|
17.19
|
0%
|
20.4%
|
|
St John's Church of England Primary School
|
174
|
17.13
|
3.4%
|
14.9%
|
|
Haresfield Church of England Primary School
|
91
|
17.04
|
3.3%
|
23.1%
|
|
Archway School
|
1054
|
16.66
|
3.2%
|
13.3%
|
|
St Paul's Church of England Primary School
|
233
|
16.41
|
7.7%
|
30%
|
|
Stow-on-the-Wold Primary School
|
91
|
16.4
|
5.5%
|
18.7%
|
|
Bisley Blue Coat Church of England Primary School
|
60
|
16.39
|
6.7%
|
20%
|
|
Maidenhill School
|
714
|
16.1
|
7.6%
|
25.9%
|
|
Oakwood Primary School
|
310
|
16.09
|
7.7%
|
44.8%
|
|
Finlay Community School
|
412
|
16.06
|
11.9%
|
26.5%
|
|
Coberley Church of England Primary School
|
74
|
15.95
|
0%
|
17.6%
|
|
The Croft Primary School
|
132
|
15.9
|
1.5%
|
6.8%
|
|
Park Junior School
|
135
|
15.88
|
12.6%
|
16.3%
|
|
Rodmarton Primary School
|
66
|
15.83
|
4.5%
|
13.6%
|
|
Isbourne Valley School
|
80
|
15.72
|
5%
|
20%
|
|
Ruardean Church of England Primary School
|
76
|
15.42
|
13.2%
|
23.7%
|
|
Ashchurch Primary School
|
156
|
15.38
|
4.5%
|
14.7%
|
|
Cranham Church of England Primary School
|
57
|
14.92
|
5.3%
|
19.3%
|
|
Cam Woodfield Infant School
|
136
|
14.86
|
5.1%
|
30.9%
|
|
Willersey Church of England Primary School
|
45
|
14.8
|
6.7%
|
13.3%
|
|
Pittville School
|
860
|
14.78
|
5.8%
|
22.9%
|
|
Deerhurst and Apperley Church of England Primary School
|
87
|
14.75
|
2.3%
|
11.5%
|
|
North Nibley CofE Primary School
|
106
|
14.72
|
4.7%
|
16%
|
|
Bledington Primary School
|
81
|
14.57
|
1.2%
|
18.5%
|
|
Sapperton Church of England Primary School
|
52
|
14.21
|
13.5%
|
11.5%
|
|
Miserden Church of England Primary School
|
42
|
14
|
2.4%
|
21.4%
|
|
Kempsford Church of England Primary School
|
75
|
13.39
|
4%
|
30.7%
|
|
Oakridge Parochial School
|
29
|
13.06
|
0%
|
41.4%
|
|
Southrop Church of England Primary School
|
42
|
13.04
|
7.1%
|
21.4%
|
|
Walmore Hill Primary School
|
38
|
12.97
|
2.6%
|
28.9%
|
|
Eastcombe Primary School
|
49
|
12.69
|
8.2%
|
6.1%
|
|
Pauntley Church of England Primary School
|
25
|
12.5
|
12%
|
16%
|
|
Andoversford Primary School
|
64
|
12.5
|
1.6%
|
14.1%
|
|
Clearwell Church of England Primary School
|
41
|
11.85
|
4.9%
|
39%
|
|
Westbury-on-Severn Church of England Primary School
|
67
|
11.69
|
3%
|
20.9%
|
|
Sheepscombe Primary School
|
64
|
11.35
|
3.1%
|
10.9%
|
|
Heart of the Forest Community Special School
|
160
|
8.7
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Churcham Primary School
|
32
|
8.04
|
3.1%
|
12.5%
|
|
The Shrubberies School
|
140
|
7.69
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Ashleworth Church of England Primary School
|
15
|
6.41
|
20%
|
46.7%
|
|
Alderman Knight School
|
238
|
6.4
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Bettridge School
|
145
|
5.53
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The Altus School
|
218
|
5.26
|
16.1%
|
42.2%
|
|
Gloucestershire Hospital Education Service
|
151
|
|
|
|