|
Winchelsea Primary School Ruskington
|
208.5
|
125.1%
|
72.7%
|
18%
|
|
Fulstow Church of England Primary School
|
30
|
123.3%
|
86.5%
|
-9.5%
|
|
Brant Broughton Church of England and Methodist Primary School
|
61
|
111.7%
|
71.1%
|
7.2%
|
|
Hemswell Cliff Primary School
|
36
|
111.4%
|
75%
|
3.7%
|
|
Great Ponton Church of England School
|
55
|
110.4%
|
78.1%
|
2.5%
|
|
Legsby Primary School
|
26
|
110.1%
|
70.7%
|
-7.9%
|
|
Scotter Primary School
|
247
|
109.1%
|
80.9%
|
12.3%
|
|
Bythams Primary School
|
58
|
108.9%
|
68.5%
|
10.8%
|
|
The Billinghay Church of England Primary School
|
143
|
108.8%
|
79.4%
|
-4%
|
|
Deeping St Nicholas Primary School
|
70
|
108.7%
|
56.6%
|
13%
|
|
The St Margaret's Church of England School, Withern
|
75
|
106.9%
|
76.9%
|
17.4%
|
|
The Harlaxton Church of England Primary School
|
167
|
106.3%
|
72.5%
|
10.6%
|
|
Fiskerton Church of England Primary School
|
72
|
106.2%
|
74.1%
|
12.4%
|
|
Kelsey Primary School
|
100
|
105.8%
|
66.1%
|
8.3%
|
|
Caistor CofE and Methodist Primary School
|
189
|
105.6%
|
68.7%
|
-3.9%
|
|
Barkston and Syston CofE Primary School
|
94
|
105.4%
|
69.5%
|
4.4%
|
|
North Scarle Primary School
|
49
|
105.3%
|
76.8%
|
4.4%
|
|
Tealby School
|
83
|
105.1%
|
75.4%
|
3.8%
|
|
The Gedney Hill Church of England VC Primary School
|
60
|
104.6%
|
68.6%
|
10.9%
|
|
Heckington St Andrew's Church of England School
|
161
|
104.5%
|
70.7%
|
1.5%
|
|
Stickney Church of England Primary School
|
144
|
104.3%
|
65.7%
|
3.5%
|
|
Sturton by Stow Primary School
|
176
|
104.2%
|
71.8%
|
4.8%
|
|
Deeping St James Community Primary School
|
199
|
104.2%
|
75.8%
|
0.7%
|
|
Denton CofE School
|
63
|
104.1%
|
74.6%
|
8.9%
|
|
The Hackthorn Church of England Primary School
|
58
|
104.1%
|
73.7%
|
9%
|
|
Sir Francis Hill Community Primary School
|
549
|
104%
|
75.6%
|
-0.2%
|
|
The St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Thorpe on the Hill
|
187
|
103.9%
|
74.8%
|
1.6%
|
|
Allington with Sedgebrook Church of England Primary School
|
83
|
103.7%
|
73.5%
|
-0.4%
|
|
Newton-on-Trent CofE Primary School
|
64
|
103.7%
|
74.1%
|
12.5%
|
|
Great Steeping Primary School
|
79.5
|
103.5%
|
69.4%
|
5.6%
|
|
The Tydd St Mary Church of England Primary School
|
109
|
103.4%
|
73.7%
|
13.5%
|
|
Binbrook CofE Primary School
|
73
|
103.3%
|
69.3%
|
0.6%
|
|
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
|
196
|
103.3%
|
80%
|
3%
|
|
Wragby Primary School
|
181
|
103.2%
|
74%
|
3.5%
|
|
Grasby All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
89
|
103.2%
|
73.8%
|
0.6%
|
|
Nettleton Community Primary School
|
65
|
103.2%
|
72.2%
|
9.9%
|
|
The Donington Cowley Endowed Primary School
|
259
|
103.2%
|
69.2%
|
3.4%
|
|
Wyndham Park Nursery School
|
66.5
|
103.2%
|
47.3%
|
15.1%
|
|
Frances Olive Anderson Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
185
|
102.9%
|
75.6%
|
-3%
|
|
The St Gilbert of Sempringham Church of England Primary School, Pointon
|
69
|
102.8%
|
37.5%
|
12.9%
|
|
St George's Church of England Community Primary School, Gainsborough
|
189
|
102.7%
|
63.9%
|
7.3%
|
|
Faldingworth Community Primary School
|
52
|
102.6%
|
70.4%
|
7.6%
|
|
Tattershall Primary School
|
137
|
102.6%
|
78.4%
|
1.1%
|
|
Shepeau Stow Primary School
|
58
|
102.6%
|
61.4%
|
17.5%
|
|
Saxilby Church of England Primary School
|
354
|
102.5%
|
73.7%
|
9.3%
|
|
The Gainsborough Nursery School
|
61
|
102.5%
|
52.1%
|
13.6%
|
|
Partney Church of England Aided Primary School
|
63
|
102.5%
|
73%
|
-3.9%
|
|
Reepham Church of England Primary School
|
195
|
102.3%
|
70.9%
|
8.8%
|
|
The John Harrox Primary School, Moulton
|
268
|
102.2%
|
71.5%
|
2%
|
|
Skellingthorpe the Holt Primary School
|
192
|
102%
|
76.6%
|
6.5%
|
|
The Spalding St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
415
|
102%
|
73.1%
|
5.2%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England School, Louth
|
291
|
102%
|
70.4%
|
2%
|
|
North Somercotes CofE Primary School
|
179
|
101.9%
|
68.7%
|
6.5%
|
|
The Pilgrim School
|
102
|
101.9%
|
58.1%
|
4.3%
|
|
Grainthorpe Junior School
|
42
|
101.8%
|
63.8%
|
13.7%
|
|
St Anne's Church of England Primary School, Grantham
|
208
|
101.8%
|
68.9%
|
1.4%
|
|
Moulton Chapel Primary School
|
70
|
101.8%
|
71%
|
15.5%
|
|
The Metheringham Primary School
|
260
|
101.7%
|
69.5%
|
6.3%
|
|
St Botolph's C of E Primary School
|
402
|
101.7%
|
63.3%
|
8.6%
|
|
Leslie Manser Primary School
|
264
|
101.7%
|
75.2%
|
9.3%
|
|
Spalding High School
|
970
|
101.7%
|
69.4%
|
2.7%
|
|
The St Faith and St Martin Church of England Junior School, Lincoln
|
356
|
101.4%
|
67.2%
|
4.3%
|
|
The Donington-on-Bain School
|
103
|
101.4%
|
68%
|
0.4%
|
|
The Kingsdown Nursery School, Lincoln
|
51.5
|
101.4%
|
38.1%
|
3.5%
|
|
The Lancaster School
|
92
|
101.3%
|
68.9%
|
9.7%
|
|
Corby Glen Community Primary School
|
99
|
101.3%
|
69.4%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Ancaster CofE Primary School
|
186
|
101.1%
|
70.9%
|
0.9%
|
|
The Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough
|
1139
|
101.1%
|
69%
|
5.5%
|
|
Alford Primary School
|
304
|
101.1%
|
68.5%
|
8.6%
|
|
Athena School
|
112
|
101.1%
|
71.1%
|
16.8%
|
|
The Marston Thorold's Charity Church of England School
|
62
|
101.1%
|
75.2%
|
13.4%
|
|
Boston Nursery School
|
48
|
101%
|
36.8%
|
11.9%
|
|
The Welbourn Church of England Primary School
|
78
|
101%
|
69.1%
|
-3.1%
|
|
The Holbeach St Mark's Church of England Primary School
|
48
|
101%
|
81.4%
|
6.3%
|
|
North Cockerington Church of England Primary School
|
79
|
100.9%
|
70%
|
3.6%
|
|
The Sibsey Free Primary School
|
173
|
100.8%
|
74.2%
|
6.8%
|
|
Sutton St James Community Primary School
|
140
|
100.8%
|
71.7%
|
17.3%
|
|
Weston Hills CofE Primary School
|
135
|
100.7%
|
65.9%
|
17.6%
|
|
Mrs Mary King's CofE (Controlled) Primary School
|
87
|
100.7%
|
65.7%
|
14.6%
|
|
Langtoft Primary School
|
188
|
100.6%
|
68.6%
|
5.2%
|
|
Sutton Bridge Westmere Community Primary School
|
204
|
100.6%
|
76.2%
|
10.3%
|
|
Hawthorn Tree School
|
364
|
100.6%
|
74.5%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Eagle Community Primary School
|
56
|
100.5%
|
73.4%
|
10.4%
|
|
The North Cotes Church of England Primary School
|
29
|
100.4%
|
75.2%
|
0%
|
|
The Holbeach William Stukeley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
309
|
100.3%
|
72.1%
|
14.6%
|
|
Ingham Primary School
|
87
|
100.3%
|
66.3%
|
11.3%
|
|
Cranwell Primary School (Foundation)
|
269
|
100.2%
|
73.6%
|
2.1%
|
|
Church Lane Primary School & Nursery
|
218
|
100.2%
|
55.1%
|
3.8%
|
|
Digby Church of England School
|
60
|
100.2%
|
64.1%
|
1.4%
|
|
The St Peter and St Paul C of E Primary School
|
203
|
100%
|
73.7%
|
8.5%
|
|
Normanby Primary School
|
57
|
99.9%
|
75.7%
|
6%
|
|
The New Leake Primary School
|
42
|
99.9%
|
68.3%
|
8.7%
|
|
The Lincoln Bishop King Church of England Primary School
|
416
|
99.8%
|
68.7%
|
10.5%
|
|
The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School
|
291
|
99.7%
|
68.9%
|
9.1%
|
|
Baston CE Primary School
|
188
|
99.6%
|
66.5%
|
7.6%
|
|
The Claypole Church of England Primary School
|
175
|
99.5%
|
63.9%
|
-0.8%
|
|
The Ropsley Church of England Primary School
|
101
|
99.4%
|
69.1%
|
8.7%
|
|
South View Community Primary School
|
427
|
99.4%
|
64.5%
|
10.1%
|
|
The Butterwick Pinchbeck's Endowed CofE Primary School
|
248
|
99.3%
|
77.2%
|
4.5%
|
|
Marshchapel Infant School
|
27
|
99.2%
|
66.6%
|
11.7%
|
|
Belmont Community Primary School
|
198
|
99.2%
|
68.8%
|
8.2%
|
|
William Hildyard Church of England Primary and Nursery School
|
185.5
|
99.2%
|
73.7%
|
10.5%
|
|
Dunholme St Chad's Church of England Primary School
|
196
|
99%
|
68.6%
|
0.9%
|
|
Fleet Wood Lane School
|
163
|
99%
|
63.8%
|
9.2%
|
|
Gedney Drove End Primary School
|
33
|
98.9%
|
72.9%
|
13.4%
|
|
St Bartholomews CofE Primary School
|
85
|
98.9%
|
65.9%
|
2.4%
|
|
Scampton Church of England Primary School
|
64
|
98.9%
|
75.3%
|
7.2%
|
|
Halton Holegate CofE Primary School
|
62
|
98.9%
|
61.1%
|
8.3%
|
|
The Potterhanworth Church of England Primary School
|
113
|
98.8%
|
69%
|
0.8%
|
|
Kirton Primary School
|
519.5
|
98.7%
|
65.9%
|
21.2%
|
|
Nocton Community Primary School
|
39
|
98.7%
|
57.9%
|
1.5%
|
|
Bardney Church of England and Methodist Primary School
|
162
|
98.6%
|
72.9%
|
-0.2%
|
|
The Leasingham St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
|
190
|
98.6%
|
68.6%
|
11.2%
|
|
Fortuna School
|
80
|
98.4%
|
64.2%
|
31.5%
|
|
Woodlands Infant and Nursery School
|
74.5
|
98.3%
|
62.1%
|
26.1%
|
|
Grimoldby Primary School
|
207
|
98.3%
|
71.1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Holton Le Clay Infant School
|
71
|
98.2%
|
68.1%
|
16.3%
|
|
Toynton All Saints Primary School
|
132
|
98.2%
|
68.2%
|
1.3%
|
|
Tetney Primary School
|
123
|
98.2%
|
62.7%
|
8.3%
|
|
The Edward Richardson Primary School, Tetford
|
98
|
98.2%
|
65.5%
|
7.9%
|
|
The Middle Rasen Primary School
|
124
|
98.1%
|
71.8%
|
4.6%
|
|
The St Faith's Church of England Infant and Nursery School, Lincoln
|
267.5
|
98%
|
68.3%
|
8.5%
|
|
The St Sebastian's Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby
|
155
|
97.9%
|
71.9%
|
15.8%
|
|
Cliffedale Primary School
|
284
|
97.8%
|
67.1%
|
1.7%
|
|
The North Hykeham All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
207
|
97.8%
|
69.1%
|
1.7%
|
|
East Wold Church of England Primary School
|
78
|
97.5%
|
64.3%
|
6.4%
|
|
Dunston St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
94
|
97.4%
|
65.8%
|
2%
|
|
Market Deeping Community Primary School
|
289
|
97.3%
|
69.6%
|
6.7%
|
|
Swinderby All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
77
|
97.3%
|
67.9%
|
4%
|
|
The Uffington Church of England Primary School
|
83
|
97.2%
|
70.9%
|
11.8%
|
|
Lincoln Monks Abbey Primary School
|
552
|
97%
|
67.4%
|
17%
|
|
Willoughton Primary School
|
42
|
96.9%
|
65%
|
28.7%
|
|
Navenby Church of England Primary School
|
195
|
96.7%
|
67.7%
|
11.4%
|
|
The Nettleham Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
|
236
|
96.7%
|
75.2%
|
6.5%
|
|
Blyton Cum Laughton Church of England School
|
122
|
96.6%
|
64.9%
|
10.7%
|
|
The Kirkby-on-Bain Church of England Primary School
|
118
|
96.5%
|
68.4%
|
6.3%
|
|
The Lincoln St Peter at Gowts Church of England Primary School
|
236.5
|
96.3%
|
61.1%
|
13.6%
|
|
Quadring Cowley & Brown's Primary School
|
98
|
96%
|
69.3%
|
8.9%
|
|
Belton Lane Community Primary School
|
303
|
96%
|
66.2%
|
23.7%
|
|
Morton Trentside Primary School
|
178
|
95.7%
|
62.7%
|
9.2%
|
|
The Mareham-le-Fen Church of England Primary School
|
78
|
95.5%
|
64.1%
|
18.3%
|
|
The South Hykeham Community Primary School
|
130
|
95.5%
|
69.1%
|
2.4%
|
|
Barrowby Church of England Primary School
|
241
|
95.2%
|
62.4%
|
10.6%
|
|
Digby the Tedder Primary School
|
88
|
95.2%
|
64.6%
|
4.5%
|
|
Holton-le-Clay Junior School
|
99
|
95.1%
|
64.1%
|
11.7%
|
|
The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School
|
189
|
94.8%
|
65%
|
12.2%
|
|
Bucknall Primary School
|
38
|
94.8%
|
76.5%
|
2.4%
|
|
Sutton-on-Sea Community Primary School
|
112
|
94.5%
|
62%
|
18.2%
|
|
The Gonerby Hill Foot Church of England Primary School
|
259
|
94.4%
|
68.1%
|
14.3%
|
|
St George's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
144
|
94.4%
|
65.7%
|
5.9%
|
|
Corringham CofE VC Primary School
|
98
|
92.4%
|
64.9%
|
16.5%
|
|
The Meadows Primary School
|
342
|
92.2%
|
69.7%
|
15.5%
|
|
Lincoln Birchwood Junior School
|
253
|
91.9%
|
63.5%
|
13.1%
|
|
Waddingham Primary School
|
57
|
91.2%
|
58.3%
|
13.7%
|
|
Scamblesby Church of England Primary School
|
46
|
90.7%
|
58.8%
|
1.7%
|
|
Walcott Primary School
|
81
|
89.7%
|
66.4%
|
35.9%
|
|
The Lincoln St Christopher's School
|
326.5
|
89.2%
|
73%
|
-6.6%
|
|
The Lincoln St Giles Nursery School
|
78.5
|
88.7%
|
46.5%
|
15.5%
|
|
Clough and Risegate Community Primary School
|
91
|
87.3%
|
60%
|
19.3%
|
|
The St Francis Special School, Lincoln
|
174
|
86.1%
|
66.4%
|
-3.3%
|
|
Osgodby Primary School
|
91
|
82.8%
|
57.4%
|
7.3%
|
|
Pollyplatt Primary School
|
|
76.3%
|
41.6%
|
29.1%
|
|
The Lincoln St Peter-in-Eastgate Church of England (Controlled) Infants School
|
|
54.4%
|
37.7%
|
62%
|
|
Coleby Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
|
|
54.4%
|
31.4%
|
46.6%
|
|
St Helena's Church of England Primary School, Willoughby
|
|
47.2%
|
30.4%
|
44.7%
|
|
The Cowbit St Mary's (Endowed) CofE Primary
|
|
45.3%
|
29.1%
|
66.3%
|