|
Wicklewood Primary School and Nursery
|
182
|
118.5%
|
61.4%
|
-30.1%
|
|
Overstrand, the Belfry, Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
130
|
107.3%
|
70.4%
|
-5%
|
|
Drake Primary School
|
413
|
106.7%
|
63.1%
|
-16.9%
|
|
Fleggburgh CofE Primary School
|
53
|
106.4%
|
71.2%
|
-3.9%
|
|
St John's Community Primary School and Nursery
|
279.5
|
105%
|
73.2%
|
-1.7%
|
|
Poringland Primary School
|
444
|
104.3%
|
75.8%
|
-0.2%
|
|
The Bawburgh School
|
99
|
104.1%
|
63%
|
-15.1%
|
|
Hillside Primary School
|
212
|
103.6%
|
70%
|
5.4%
|
|
Carleton Rode Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
59
|
103.1%
|
74.7%
|
11%
|
|
Scarning Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
415
|
103%
|
73.3%
|
0.2%
|
|
Salhouse CofE Primary School
|
131
|
102.8%
|
58.2%
|
1.9%
|
|
South Wootton Infant School
|
156
|
102.7%
|
69.8%
|
6.7%
|
|
Denver Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
108
|
102.5%
|
69.1%
|
2.4%
|
|
St Nicholas Priory CofE VA Primary School and Nursery
|
418
|
102.4%
|
73%
|
-1.6%
|
|
East Harling Primary School and Nursery
|
185
|
102.3%
|
71.9%
|
1.2%
|
|
John Grant School, Caister-on-Sea
|
198
|
102.1%
|
75.5%
|
9.1%
|
|
Aylsham High School
|
1558
|
102%
|
70.7%
|
-7.9%
|
|
Erpingham Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
|
77
|
102%
|
64.2%
|
1.7%
|
|
Recreation Road Infant School
|
327.5
|
101.9%
|
70.3%
|
4%
|
|
Mile Cross Primary School
|
444
|
101.9%
|
69.5%
|
5.5%
|
|
Neatishead Church of England Primary School
|
75
|
101.4%
|
71.2%
|
3.9%
|
|
Downham Market, Hillcrest Primary School
|
404
|
101.3%
|
71%
|
12.6%
|
|
Sheringham Community Primary School
|
389.5
|
101.3%
|
69.6%
|
7%
|
|
Spixworth Infant School
|
266
|
101.2%
|
68.7%
|
8.8%
|
|
St Michael's VA Junior School
|
616.5
|
101.2%
|
76.8%
|
3.1%
|
|
Ashill Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
109
|
101.2%
|
69.7%
|
3%
|
|
Loddon Infant and Nursery School
|
0
|
101.1%
|
69.1%
|
23.3%
|
|
Great Ellingham Primary School
|
251
|
101.1%
|
71.6%
|
4.2%
|
|
Falcon Junior School
|
417
|
101%
|
75.6%
|
0.6%
|
|
Hethersett VC Primary School
|
304
|
100.9%
|
64.7%
|
7.1%
|
|
Cecil Gowing Infant School
|
173
|
100.9%
|
71.4%
|
8.3%
|
|
Holt Community Primary School
|
176
|
100.6%
|
69.6%
|
5.5%
|
|
Frettenham Primary School
|
212
|
100.6%
|
64.4%
|
13.5%
|
|
Buxton Primary School
|
192
|
100.6%
|
72.1%
|
8.2%
|
|
Forncett St Peter Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
84
|
100.5%
|
70.2%
|
11.4%
|
|
Thurton Primary School
|
110
|
100.4%
|
68.5%
|
-2.2%
|
|
Swanton Morley VC Primary School
|
174
|
100.4%
|
63.6%
|
-0.1%
|
|
Sprowston Junior School
|
175
|
100.4%
|
71.5%
|
14.3%
|
|
Sidestrand Hall School
|
199
|
100.4%
|
78.6%
|
7.7%
|
|
Mulbarton Primary School
|
404
|
100.3%
|
65.4%
|
14.7%
|
|
Taverham VC CE Junior School
|
406
|
100.3%
|
73.2%
|
8%
|
|
Holly Meadows School
|
123
|
100.2%
|
65.1%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Hall School
|
97
|
100.2%
|
77.6%
|
10.2%
|
|
Fairstead Community Primary and Nursery School
|
415
|
100.1%
|
74.8%
|
3.5%
|
|
Ashwicken Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
104
|
100.1%
|
67.9%
|
11.6%
|
|
Drayton CofE Junior School
|
331
|
100.1%
|
73.7%
|
0.6%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England VA Primary and Nursery School
|
128
|
100%
|
68.1%
|
-9%
|
|
Ingoldisthorpe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
152
|
100%
|
62.2%
|
9%
|
|
Chapel Break Infant School
|
159
|
100%
|
71.7%
|
2.3%
|
|
Barnham Broom Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
94
|
100%
|
68%
|
1.6%
|
|
Dersingham Primary School
|
188.5
|
100%
|
68.2%
|
10.8%
|
|
Kelling CE Primary School
|
152
|
99.9%
|
66.3%
|
1.6%
|
|
Rackheath Primary School
|
214
|
99.9%
|
62.1%
|
4.9%
|
|
West Winch Primary School
|
206
|
99.9%
|
72.8%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Blofield Primary School
|
220
|
99.9%
|
68.4%
|
3.1%
|
|
Hingham Primary School
|
179
|
99.9%
|
71.9%
|
6.4%
|
|
Caister Junior School
|
324
|
99.8%
|
61.8%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Terrington St Clement Community School
|
312.5
|
99.7%
|
69.5%
|
4.3%
|
|
Redcastle Family School
|
264.5
|
99.7%
|
69.1%
|
4.6%
|
|
Ellingham VC Primary School
|
88
|
99.6%
|
63%
|
6.8%
|
|
North Denes Primary School and Nursery
|
381
|
99.4%
|
70.1%
|
9.2%
|
|
Alpington and Bergh Apton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
142
|
99.4%
|
68.8%
|
7.8%
|
|
Hethersett Woodside Primary & Nursery School
|
475
|
99.4%
|
68.6%
|
5.9%
|
|
Avenue Junior School
|
466
|
99.4%
|
71%
|
7.5%
|
|
Cantley Primary School
|
41
|
99.3%
|
47%
|
2.7%
|
|
Cringleford CE VA Primary School
|
458
|
99.3%
|
72.1%
|
6.5%
|
|
Catton Grove Primary School
|
604.5
|
99.2%
|
73.7%
|
4.2%
|
|
Pulham Church of England Primary School
|
|
99.2%
|
57.6%
|
18.6%
|
|
South Wootton Junior School
|
224
|
99.2%
|
68.8%
|
4.5%
|
|
Old Catton CofE VC Junior School
|
539
|
99.1%
|
77%
|
5.2%
|
|
Woodton Primary School
|
44
|
99%
|
65.2%
|
5.9%
|
|
Colby Primary School
|
140
|
98.9%
|
76%
|
4.6%
|
|
Homefield VC CofE Primary School
|
241
|
98.9%
|
71.5%
|
0.4%
|
|
Coltishall Primary School
|
213
|
98.9%
|
65%
|
4.1%
|
|
Fairhaven Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
103
|
98.9%
|
67.6%
|
8.2%
|
|
St William's Primary School
|
407
|
98.9%
|
68.1%
|
5.2%
|
|
Sprowston Infant School
|
111
|
98.8%
|
67.7%
|
13.6%
|
|
Hunstanton Primary School
|
161
|
98.7%
|
69.9%
|
13.5%
|
|
Little Melton Primary School
|
119
|
98.7%
|
67.7%
|
3.6%
|
|
Brooke Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
|
97
|
98.6%
|
69%
|
2.4%
|
|
Caister Infant With Nursery School
|
253
|
98.6%
|
61.9%
|
0.5%
|
|
St Mary's Community Primary School, Beetley
|
156
|
98.5%
|
66.1%
|
7.7%
|
|
Lakenham Primary School
|
397
|
98.4%
|
69.1%
|
2.1%
|
|
Swanton Abbott Community Primary School
|
57
|
98.3%
|
48%
|
11.4%
|
|
Worstead Church of England Primary School
|
106
|
98.3%
|
69.4%
|
3.5%
|
|
Magdalen Gates Primary School
|
193
|
98.3%
|
65.4%
|
9.5%
|
|
Earlham Nursery School
|
52.5
|
98.2%
|
64.9%
|
2.9%
|
|
Langham Village School
|
104
|
98.1%
|
68.5%
|
6.7%
|
|
Chapel Green School
|
199
|
98%
|
79.8%
|
3.6%
|
|
Roydon Primary School
|
255
|
97.9%
|
66.3%
|
7%
|
|
Ludham Primary School and Nursery
|
100.5
|
97.8%
|
66.8%
|
3.4%
|
|
Ashleigh Primary School and Nursery, Wymondham
|
434
|
97.7%
|
63.3%
|
7.8%
|
|
St. George's Primary School & St. George's Nursery School, Great Yarmouth
|
201
|
97.5%
|
62.3%
|
9.6%
|
|
Preston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
160
|
97.5%
|
66.4%
|
15.8%
|
|
Hemsby Primary School
|
126
|
97.2%
|
56.3%
|
5%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Winfarthing
|
56
|
97.1%
|
58.8%
|
28.7%
|
|
Sheringham Woodfields School
|
160
|
97.1%
|
72.2%
|
6.8%
|
|
Dereham, Toftwood Community Junior School
|
526
|
97%
|
70.6%
|
14.8%
|
|
Ormesby Village Junior School
|
114
|
97%
|
60.8%
|
11.2%
|
|
Aldborough Primary School
|
126
|
97%
|
63.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
Fred Nicholson School
|
195
|
96.9%
|
73.8%
|
12.4%
|
|
Browick Road Primary and Nursery School
|
232
|
96.9%
|
61.4%
|
9.1%
|
|
The Clare School
|
131
|
96.9%
|
75.6%
|
15.3%
|
|
Brundall Primary School
|
277
|
96.8%
|
68.4%
|
1.4%
|
|
Barford Primary School
|
87
|
96.8%
|
61.6%
|
-25.2%
|
|
Stoke Holy Cross Primary School
|
190
|
96.7%
|
68.6%
|
13.2%
|
|
King's Lynn Nursery School
|
36
|
96.7%
|
70.6%
|
20.1%
|
|
Ormesby Village Infant School
|
82
|
96.6%
|
61.6%
|
5.5%
|
|
West Earlham Infant and Nursery School
|
234
|
96.5%
|
71.7%
|
3.1%
|
|
Bressingham Primary School
|
139
|
96.4%
|
68.9%
|
24.6%
|
|
Trowse Primary School
|
206
|
96.2%
|
64.9%
|
0.3%
|
|
Wreningham VC Primary School
|
108
|
96.2%
|
66.6%
|
7%
|
|
West Earlham Junior School
|
239
|
96.1%
|
69.7%
|
-0.4%
|
|
Great Massingham CofE Primary School
|
54
|
96.1%
|
65.3%
|
7.9%
|
|
Hevingham Primary School
|
100.5
|
95.9%
|
58%
|
13.6%
|
|
Heartwood CofE VC Primary & Nursery School
|
230
|
95.7%
|
68.5%
|
13.2%
|
|
The Parkside School, Norwich
|
199
|
95.7%
|
76.9%
|
11.9%
|
|
Queen's Hill Primary School
|
605.5
|
95.5%
|
69.2%
|
13%
|
|
Harford Manor School, Norwich
|
109.5
|
95.4%
|
75.7%
|
13.4%
|
|
Necton VA Primary School
|
200
|
95.4%
|
67.3%
|
0.6%
|
|
Horsford CofE VA Primary School
|
354
|
95.4%
|
66%
|
9.2%
|
|
Suffield Park Infant and Nursery School, Cromer
|
126
|
95.1%
|
68.4%
|
11.9%
|
|
Mundesley Infant School
|
227.5
|
95.1%
|
62%
|
10.7%
|
|
Sparhawk Infant School & Nursery
|
183.5
|
95%
|
62.1%
|
8.3%
|
|
Harpley CofE VC Primary School
|
50
|
94.8%
|
62.4%
|
14.1%
|
|
Tilney St Lawrence Community Primary School
|
359
|
94.6%
|
59.7%
|
0.5%
|
|
Edmund de Moundeford VC Primary School, Feltwell
|
155.5
|
94.6%
|
61.2%
|
26.3%
|
|
Emneth Nursery School
|
111
|
94.4%
|
64.8%
|
26.9%
|
|
Rollesby Primary School
|
109
|
93%
|
56.8%
|
3.3%
|
|
Hempnall Primary School
|
155
|
92.7%
|
57.1%
|
0.7%
|
|
Watlington Community Primary School
|
169
|
91.7%
|
65.5%
|
23.4%
|
|
Freethorpe Community Primary and Nursery School
|
163.5
|
91%
|
46.4%
|
12.2%
|
|
Kinsale Infant School
|
|
82.7%
|
40%
|
26.8%
|