|
Emneth Nursery School
|
111
|
55.5
|
0%
|
1.8%
|
|
Ormesby Village Junior School
|
114
|
28.5
|
7%
|
19.3%
|
|
Coltishall Primary School
|
213
|
26.73
|
1.9%
|
10.3%
|
|
Avenue Junior School
|
466
|
26.43
|
3.6%
|
19.1%
|
|
Blofield Primary School
|
220
|
25.73
|
1.8%
|
14.1%
|
|
King's Lynn Nursery School
|
36
|
25.71
|
0%
|
0%
|
|
Swanton Morley VC Primary School
|
174
|
25.14
|
5.7%
|
14.9%
|
|
West Winch Primary School
|
206
|
25.12
|
3.9%
|
21.4%
|
|
Scarning Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
415
|
24.81
|
5.8%
|
14%
|
|
Ashleigh Primary School and Nursery, Wymondham
|
434
|
24.79
|
4.1%
|
21.4%
|
|
Cringleford CE VA Primary School
|
458
|
24.73
|
3.7%
|
9.6%
|
|
Wicklewood Primary School and Nursery
|
182
|
24.59
|
0%
|
19.2%
|
|
Freethorpe Community Primary and Nursery School
|
163.5
|
24.37
|
2.4%
|
19%
|
|
Edmund de Moundeford VC Primary School, Feltwell
|
155.5
|
24.03
|
1.9%
|
14.1%
|
|
Sparhawk Infant School & Nursery
|
183.5
|
23.83
|
7.6%
|
9.3%
|
|
Hethersett VC Primary School
|
304
|
23.82
|
4.6%
|
10.9%
|
|
Salhouse CofE Primary School
|
131
|
23.69
|
7.6%
|
23.7%
|
|
Hethersett Woodside Primary & Nursery School
|
475
|
23.63
|
5.3%
|
19.6%
|
|
Poringland Primary School
|
444
|
23.31
|
4.5%
|
6.3%
|
|
Dersingham Primary School
|
188.5
|
23.27
|
3.7%
|
21.8%
|
|
Falcon Junior School
|
417
|
23.09
|
5.8%
|
18%
|
|
Mulbarton Primary School
|
404
|
22.99
|
2.7%
|
16.3%
|
|
Stoke Holy Cross Primary School
|
190
|
22.62
|
4.7%
|
12.1%
|
|
Rackheath Primary School
|
214
|
22.53
|
2.8%
|
17.3%
|
|
Rollesby Primary School
|
109
|
22.34
|
3.7%
|
19.3%
|
|
Dereham, Toftwood Community Junior School
|
526
|
22.23
|
1.3%
|
10.8%
|
|
St John's Community Primary School and Nursery
|
279.5
|
22.18
|
2.9%
|
11.4%
|
|
Trowse Primary School
|
206
|
22.1
|
1.9%
|
11.2%
|
|
Taverham VC CE Junior School
|
406
|
22.07
|
3.7%
|
17.5%
|
|
Catton Grove Primary School
|
604.5
|
22.06
|
6.3%
|
13.9%
|
|
Spixworth Infant School
|
266
|
22.06
|
0.8%
|
3.4%
|
|
Ingoldisthorpe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
152
|
22.03
|
1.3%
|
8.6%
|
|
Brundall Primary School
|
277
|
21.66
|
4%
|
14.1%
|
|
Ashill Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
109
|
21.63
|
6.4%
|
23.9%
|
|
Wreningham VC Primary School
|
108
|
21.6
|
3.7%
|
10.2%
|
|
Ormesby Village Infant School
|
82
|
21.58
|
6.1%
|
11%
|
|
Drayton CofE Junior School
|
331
|
21.23
|
4.2%
|
14.5%
|
|
Alpington and Bergh Apton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
142
|
21.19
|
1.4%
|
9.9%
|
|
Downham Market, Hillcrest Primary School
|
404
|
21.16
|
3%
|
9.4%
|
|
Horsford CofE VA Primary School
|
354
|
21.07
|
5.4%
|
13.8%
|
|
Overstrand, the Belfry, Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
130
|
21.04
|
1.5%
|
10.8%
|
|
Great Ellingham Primary School
|
251
|
20.81
|
0.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Ashwicken Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
104
|
20.8
|
9.6%
|
19.2%
|
|
Heartwood CofE VC Primary & Nursery School
|
230
|
20.72
|
4.8%
|
27.4%
|
|
Browick Road Primary and Nursery School
|
232
|
20.71
|
1.3%
|
15.1%
|
|
St Michael's VA Junior School
|
616.5
|
20.69
|
4.4%
|
17.8%
|
|
Recreation Road Infant School
|
327.5
|
20.6
|
2.1%
|
11.6%
|
|
East Harling Primary School and Nursery
|
185
|
20.51
|
4.3%
|
18.4%
|
|
Denver Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
108
|
20.49
|
6.5%
|
18.5%
|
|
Hemsby Primary School
|
126
|
20.32
|
4%
|
20.6%
|
|
Barford Primary School
|
87
|
20.23
|
6.9%
|
19.5%
|
|
Aylsham High School
|
1558
|
20.23
|
3.5%
|
11.1%
|
|
Mile Cross Primary School
|
444
|
20.19
|
5.6%
|
16.2%
|
|
Fairstead Community Primary and Nursery School
|
415
|
20.13
|
6.5%
|
14%
|
|
Hunstanton Primary School
|
161
|
20.13
|
7.5%
|
16.1%
|
|
Watlington Community Primary School
|
169
|
20.12
|
1.8%
|
21.3%
|
|
Tilney St Lawrence Community Primary School
|
359
|
19.94
|
1.1%
|
5%
|
|
Cecil Gowing Infant School
|
173
|
19.89
|
4%
|
10.4%
|
|
Queen's Hill Primary School
|
605.5
|
19.84
|
5.1%
|
15.4%
|
|
Terrington St Clement Community School
|
312.5
|
19.78
|
3.2%
|
16.6%
|
|
Sheringham Community Primary School
|
389.5
|
19.73
|
3.9%
|
31.3%
|
|
Hillside Primary School
|
212
|
19.63
|
9.9%
|
13.2%
|
|
South Wootton Infant School
|
156
|
19.5
|
2.6%
|
14.7%
|
|
St William's Primary School
|
407
|
19.47
|
1.7%
|
5.2%
|
|
Hempnall Primary School
|
155
|
19.38
|
1.9%
|
18.7%
|
|
Homefield VC CofE Primary School
|
241
|
19.28
|
2.1%
|
24.5%
|
|
Buxton Primary School
|
192
|
19.2
|
4.2%
|
27.6%
|
|
Magdalen Gates Primary School
|
193
|
19.11
|
5.2%
|
15%
|
|
Little Melton Primary School
|
119
|
18.98
|
6.7%
|
8.4%
|
|
Holt Community Primary School
|
176
|
18.86
|
2.3%
|
25.6%
|
|
Roydon Primary School
|
255
|
18.68
|
3.9%
|
16.5%
|
|
The Bawburgh School
|
99
|
18.68
|
3%
|
20.2%
|
|
Caister Junior School
|
324
|
18.59
|
4.9%
|
29.6%
|
|
Harpley CofE VC Primary School
|
50
|
18.52
|
8%
|
20%
|
|
Fleggburgh CofE Primary School
|
53
|
18.47
|
5.7%
|
24.5%
|
|
Thurton Primary School
|
110
|
18.33
|
4.5%
|
12.7%
|
|
Ellingham VC Primary School
|
88
|
18.33
|
2.3%
|
21.6%
|
|
Hingham Primary School
|
179
|
18.27
|
6.1%
|
15.6%
|
|
Old Catton CofE VC Junior School
|
539
|
18.23
|
1.3%
|
6.3%
|
|
Caister Infant With Nursery School
|
253
|
18.05
|
4.7%
|
34%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England VA Primary and Nursery School
|
128
|
18.03
|
9.4%
|
16.4%
|
|
Redcastle Family School
|
264.5
|
17.99
|
11.3%
|
17.4%
|
|
Ludham Primary School and Nursery
|
100.5
|
17.98
|
5%
|
19.9%
|
|
Hevingham Primary School
|
100.5
|
17.98
|
2%
|
22.9%
|
|
North Denes Primary School and Nursery
|
381
|
17.97
|
4.5%
|
15.5%
|
|
South Wootton Junior School
|
224
|
17.78
|
2.2%
|
12.1%
|
|
West Earlham Junior School
|
239
|
17.63
|
6.7%
|
26.8%
|
|
Sprowston Junior School
|
175
|
17.5
|
12%
|
9.7%
|
|
Earlham Nursery School
|
52.5
|
17.5
|
0%
|
0%
|
|
Erpingham Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
|
77
|
17.5
|
2.6%
|
9.1%
|
|
Lakenham Primary School
|
397
|
17.34
|
2.5%
|
20.4%
|
|
St Mary's Community Primary School, Beetley
|
156
|
17.33
|
3.2%
|
18.6%
|
|
West Earlham Infant and Nursery School
|
234
|
17.08
|
9.8%
|
21.4%
|
|
Neatishead Church of England Primary School
|
75
|
17.05
|
2.7%
|
20%
|
|
Aldborough Primary School
|
126
|
17
|
2.4%
|
13.5%
|
|
Barnham Broom Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
94
|
16.94
|
5.3%
|
17%
|
|
Drake Primary School
|
413
|
16.93
|
8%
|
13.1%
|
|
Cantley Primary School
|
41
|
16.87
|
|
|
|
Colby Primary School
|
140
|
16.75
|
3.6%
|
14.3%
|
|
Necton VA Primary School
|
200
|
16.67
|
5%
|
15.5%
|
|
Langham Village School
|
104
|
16.53
|
1.9%
|
26%
|
|
Holly Meadows School
|
123
|
16.51
|
10.6%
|
22.8%
|
|
Forncett St Peter Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
84
|
16.47
|
6%
|
15.5%
|
|
Fairhaven Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
103
|
16.3
|
1.9%
|
13.6%
|
|
Preston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
160
|
16.26
|
1.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
Brooke Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
|
97
|
16.17
|
6.2%
|
15.5%
|
|
Chapel Break Infant School
|
159
|
15.76
|
7.5%
|
18.2%
|
|
Worstead Church of England Primary School
|
106
|
15.59
|
0.9%
|
6.6%
|
|
Frettenham Primary School
|
212
|
15.51
|
1.4%
|
4.7%
|
|
St Nicholas Priory CofE VA Primary School and Nursery
|
418
|
15.45
|
9.8%
|
20.6%
|
|
Suffield Park Infant and Nursery School, Cromer
|
126
|
15.29
|
11.1%
|
30.2%
|
|
Bressingham Primary School
|
139
|
15.26
|
0.7%
|
10.8%
|
|
St. George's Primary School & St. George's Nursery School, Great Yarmouth
|
201
|
14.61
|
1.5%
|
13.4%
|
|
Carleton Rode Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
59
|
14.39
|
16.9%
|
20.3%
|
|
Great Massingham CofE Primary School
|
54
|
13.5
|
5.6%
|
22.2%
|
|
Swanton Abbott Community Primary School
|
57
|
13.48
|
3.5%
|
24.6%
|
|
Mundesley Infant School
|
227.5
|
13.23
|
1.8%
|
1.3%
|
|
Kelling CE Primary School
|
152
|
12.67
|
0%
|
5.9%
|
|
Sprowston Infant School
|
111
|
12.61
|
24.3%
|
14.4%
|
|
Woodton Primary School
|
44
|
11.58
|
0%
|
22.7%
|
|
John Grant School, Caister-on-Sea
|
198
|
9.71
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Fred Nicholson School
|
195
|
9.47
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Harford Manor School, Norwich
|
109.5
|
8.05
|
100.5%
|
0%
|
|
Sheringham Woodfields School
|
160
|
7.44
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The Parkside School, Norwich
|
199
|
7.43
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Winfarthing
|
56
|
7.34
|
1.8%
|
16.1%
|
|
Hall School
|
97
|
6.91
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Chapel Green School
|
199
|
6.62
|
99.5%
|
0.5%
|
|
Sidestrand Hall School
|
199
|
6.42
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The Clare School
|
131
|
4.65
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Loddon Infant and Nursery School
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
Pulham Church of England Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinsale Infant School
|
|
|
|
|