|
The ACE Centre Nursery School
|
0
|
125.7%
|
67.2%
|
-61.6%
|
|
Radley Church of England Primary School
|
179
|
113.7%
|
84.1%
|
-25.4%
|
|
Aston Rowant Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
111.7%
|
72.8%
|
9.9%
|
|
Valley Road School
|
165
|
111.7%
|
75.6%
|
-15.5%
|
|
Wootton St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
79
|
110.8%
|
77.1%
|
-5.8%
|
|
Shenington Church of England Primary School
|
84
|
110.3%
|
72.3%
|
17.1%
|
|
Wheatley Nursery School
|
52
|
110.2%
|
78.4%
|
17.4%
|
|
St Barnabas' Church of England Aided Primary School
|
132.5
|
109.6%
|
71.4%
|
-4.7%
|
|
John Watson School
|
115
|
109%
|
71.6%
|
18.7%
|
|
Great Milton Church of England Primary School
|
174
|
108.9%
|
79.8%
|
-8.5%
|
|
Combe CofE Primary School
|
115
|
108.8%
|
70.4%
|
9.6%
|
|
New Hinksey Church of England Primary School
|
85
|
108.5%
|
71.5%
|
6.4%
|
|
Stoke Row CofE Primary School
|
50
|
108.2%
|
64.1%
|
-8%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Oxford
|
376
|
108%
|
82.6%
|
1.8%
|
|
The Grange Community Primary School
|
310
|
108%
|
77.3%
|
-0.9%
|
|
Marsh Baldon CofE Primary School
|
73
|
108%
|
76.6%
|
-1.2%
|
|
Lewknor Church of England Primary School
|
74
|
107.7%
|
75.9%
|
5.2%
|
|
Carswell Community Primary School
|
205.5
|
107.5%
|
66.8%
|
0.9%
|
|
Church Cowley St James Church of England Primary School
|
428
|
107.4%
|
68.3%
|
-6.4%
|
|
Peppard Church of England Primary School
|
61
|
107.1%
|
74.3%
|
-15.7%
|
|
Launton Church of England Primary School
|
136
|
106.8%
|
69.8%
|
0%
|
|
Appleton Church of England (A) Primary School
|
139
|
106.8%
|
75%
|
-1.5%
|
|
Woodcote Primary School
|
162
|
106.6%
|
78%
|
-5.4%
|
|
Sunningwell Church of England Primary School
|
78
|
106.4%
|
73.2%
|
7.8%
|
|
Shellingford Church of England (Voluntary Aided) School
|
85
|
106.3%
|
76.6%
|
11.2%
|
|
Aston and Cote Church of England Primary School
|
190
|
106.1%
|
75.1%
|
0.9%
|
|
Goring Church of England Aided Primary School
|
170
|
105.9%
|
70.8%
|
-4.3%
|
|
Stonesfield Primary School
|
72
|
105.8%
|
68.5%
|
-2.5%
|
|
Great Rollright Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
112
|
105.7%
|
75%
|
3.3%
|
|
Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
301
|
105.6%
|
70.9%
|
-1.5%
|
|
Orchard Fields Community School
|
401.5
|
105.6%
|
72.2%
|
7.6%
|
|
Wood Farm Primary School
|
382
|
105.4%
|
75.9%
|
6.5%
|
|
Bloxham Church of England Primary School
|
320
|
105.4%
|
74.8%
|
-6.2%
|
|
Hook Norton Church of England Primary School
|
269
|
105.3%
|
73.1%
|
-8.2%
|
|
St Ebbe's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
252
|
105.2%
|
72.8%
|
-1.4%
|
|
Whitchurch Primary School
|
136
|
104.9%
|
77.8%
|
2.7%
|
|
Dunmore Primary School
|
408
|
104.9%
|
73.6%
|
-0.4%
|
|
Mill Lane Community Primary School
|
231
|
104.8%
|
74%
|
3.9%
|
|
Fringford Church of England Primary School
|
82
|
104.7%
|
72.3%
|
-12.1%
|
|
Comper Nursery School
|
61
|
104.7%
|
71.8%
|
-59.6%
|
|
King's Meadow Primary School
|
439.5
|
104.6%
|
76.5%
|
-2.9%
|
|
St Amand's Catholic Primary School
|
90
|
104.5%
|
71.7%
|
-1%
|
|
East Oxford Primary School
|
263
|
104.4%
|
77.8%
|
0.8%
|
|
Wychwood Church of England Primary School
|
286
|
104.3%
|
75.8%
|
-3.9%
|
|
Kirtlington Church of England Primary School
|
96
|
104.3%
|
77.5%
|
17.4%
|
|
Longworth Primary School
|
82
|
104.1%
|
69.7%
|
-3.6%
|
|
Nettlebed Community School
|
155
|
104%
|
73.6%
|
-4.4%
|
|
Long Furlong Primary School
|
208.5
|
104%
|
75.3%
|
-6.3%
|
|
Stockham Primary School
|
203
|
104%
|
61.7%
|
-6.7%
|
|
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
|
176
|
103.8%
|
80.6%
|
-6.1%
|
|
Dorchester St Birinus Church of England School
|
76
|
103.8%
|
73.1%
|
4.2%
|
|
Shiplake Church of England School
|
154
|
103.8%
|
72.8%
|
2.4%
|
|
Chesterton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
201
|
103.6%
|
72.9%
|
-2.7%
|
|
Checkendon Church of England (A) Primary School
|
86
|
103.3%
|
76.4%
|
2.4%
|
|
Ducklington Primary School
|
186.5
|
103.3%
|
74.4%
|
3.9%
|
|
Barley Hill Primary School
|
482
|
103%
|
69%
|
-0.8%
|
|
St Aloysius' Catholic Primary School
|
183
|
102.7%
|
73%
|
-1.6%
|
|
Five Acres Primary School
|
307.5
|
102.5%
|
76.5%
|
0.2%
|
|
Longfields Primary and Nursery School
|
350
|
102.4%
|
74.8%
|
15.2%
|
|
Great Tew County Primary School
|
100
|
102.4%
|
67.7%
|
1.4%
|
|
Queensway School
|
398
|
102.3%
|
73%
|
16.4%
|
|
Crowmarsh Gifford Church of England School
|
220
|
102.1%
|
65.9%
|
-6%
|
|
Stanford In the Vale CofE Primary School
|
205
|
102.1%
|
64.6%
|
8%
|
|
St Kenelm's Church of England (VC) School
|
131
|
102%
|
70.1%
|
11.9%
|
|
Little Milton Church of England Primary School
|
46
|
102%
|
74.5%
|
-3.2%
|
|
Frank Wise School
|
119
|
101.9%
|
81%
|
4.4%
|
|
Kingham Primary School
|
228
|
101.9%
|
69.9%
|
1.2%
|
|
Hailey Church of England Primary School
|
89
|
101.8%
|
72.4%
|
3.7%
|
|
RAF Benson Community Primary School
|
122.5
|
101.7%
|
71%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Clifton Hampden Church of England Primary School
|
80
|
101.7%
|
72%
|
18.6%
|
|
William Fletcher Primary School
|
211
|
101.5%
|
72.6%
|
3.4%
|
|
Sonning Common Primary School
|
292
|
101.4%
|
63.7%
|
6.8%
|
|
Cumnor Church of England School (Voluntary Controlled)
|
197
|
101.4%
|
74.8%
|
-1.7%
|
|
St John the Evangelist CofE VA Primary School
|
439.5
|
101.2%
|
71.3%
|
8.1%
|
|
St Swithun's CofE Primary School
|
412.5
|
101.2%
|
71.8%
|
7.5%
|
|
Enstone Primary School
|
81
|
100.9%
|
65.4%
|
7.1%
|
|
Chilton County Primary School
|
306
|
100.7%
|
74.9%
|
5.9%
|
|
St Michael's CofE Primary School, Oxford City
|
189
|
100.6%
|
65.2%
|
8.6%
|
|
Oxfordshire Hospital School
|
0
|
100.5%
|
85.1%
|
16.9%
|
|
Woodstock Church of England Primary School
|
364
|
100.4%
|
69.4%
|
3.8%
|
|
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Oxford
|
208
|
100.3%
|
70.4%
|
17.3%
|
|
St Philip and James' Church of England Aided Primary School Oxford
|
391
|
100.2%
|
63.7%
|
10.7%
|
|
St Nicholas' Primary and Nursery School
|
379.5
|
100.2%
|
72%
|
5.6%
|
|
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Chinnor
|
411
|
100.1%
|
67.2%
|
12.3%
|
|
Thomas Reade Primary School
|
210
|
99.8%
|
67.1%
|
2.9%
|
|
Langford Village Community Primary School
|
408
|
99.7%
|
72.1%
|
8.4%
|
|
Gateway Primary School
|
300
|
99.7%
|
68.8%
|
-1.7%
|
|
St Blaise CofE Primary School
|
169
|
99.3%
|
67.9%
|
12.2%
|
|
South Stoke Primary School
|
24
|
99.3%
|
73.9%
|
36%
|
|
Charlton-on-Otmoor Church of England Primary School
|
69
|
99.2%
|
72.7%
|
14.1%
|
|
Lydalls Nursery School
|
60
|
99%
|
74.2%
|
68%
|
|
St Mary and St John Church of England Primary School
|
399
|
99%
|
63.7%
|
5.3%
|
|
Caldecott Primary School
|
346.5
|
98.9%
|
71.4%
|
16.4%
|
|
West Oxford Community Primary School
|
190
|
98.9%
|
73.4%
|
6.9%
|
|
Marcham Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
|
168
|
98.9%
|
70.4%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Drayton Community Primary School
|
194
|
98.6%
|
70.2%
|
11.3%
|
|
Uffington Church of England Primary School
|
91.5
|
98.5%
|
67%
|
25.3%
|
|
St Edburg's Church of England (VA) School
|
581.5
|
98.4%
|
67.6%
|
-0.8%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England (Aided) Primary School, Chipping Norton
|
190
|
98.4%
|
65.2%
|
11.6%
|
|
Windmill Primary School
|
623
|
98.1%
|
72.4%
|
10.9%
|
|
Bure Park Primary School
|
397
|
97.8%
|
68.7%
|
2.8%
|
|
Harwell Primary School
|
210
|
97.8%
|
67.5%
|
7.6%
|
|
St Nicolas Church of England Primary School, Abingdon
|
399
|
97.7%
|
74.5%
|
13.7%
|
|
Bladon Church of England Primary School
|
102
|
97.6%
|
64.2%
|
4.7%
|
|
North Kidlington Primary School
|
268
|
97.5%
|
68.2%
|
12.1%
|
|
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Henley-on-Thames
|
108
|
97.4%
|
66.6%
|
-10%
|
|
John Hampden Primary School
|
444.5
|
97%
|
69.3%
|
6.6%
|
|
Carterton Community College
|
774
|
96.5%
|
64.2%
|
-12.9%
|
|
St Leonard's Church of England Primary School
|
324.5
|
96.3%
|
67.2%
|
6%
|
|
Chadlington Church of England Primary School
|
91
|
96.3%
|
63.2%
|
29.1%
|
|
Dry Sandford Primary School
|
98
|
96.2%
|
59.9%
|
12.3%
|
|
The Ridgeway Church of England (C) Primary School
|
82
|
95.7%
|
63.4%
|
28.7%
|
|
Ewelme CofE Primary School
|
92
|
95.5%
|
71.5%
|
5.3%
|
|
Clanfield CofE Primary School
|
97
|
95.1%
|
63%
|
2.7%
|
|
Slade Nursery School
|
63.5
|
94.7%
|
70.3%
|
-7.9%
|
|
Headington Quarry Nursery School
|
73.5
|
94.5%
|
66.7%
|
44.7%
|
|
Tetsworth Primary School
|
61
|
94.4%
|
63.6%
|
16.6%
|
|
Brookside Primary School
|
300
|
94%
|
65.9%
|
15.5%
|
|
Bletchingdon Parochial Church of England Primary School
|
75.5
|
91.2%
|
63.9%
|
18%
|
|
Grandpont Nursery School
|
69
|
86.5%
|
57.4%
|
-29.5%
|
|
Woodeaton Manor School
|
|
61.4%
|
32.6%
|
-1.6%
|