|
Lydalls Nursery School
|
60
|
35.29
|
5%
|
11.7%
|
|
Comper Nursery School
|
61
|
32.11
|
1.6%
|
8.2%
|
|
Grandpont Nursery School
|
69
|
31.36
|
0%
|
14.5%
|
|
Stanford In the Vale CofE Primary School
|
205
|
26.97
|
1.5%
|
11.7%
|
|
Wheatley Nursery School
|
52
|
25.87
|
7.7%
|
11.5%
|
|
Stockham Primary School
|
203
|
25.38
|
5.4%
|
19.2%
|
|
King's Meadow Primary School
|
439.5
|
24.55
|
3.9%
|
11.6%
|
|
John Hampden Primary School
|
444.5
|
24.53
|
3.1%
|
19.3%
|
|
Church Cowley St James Church of England Primary School
|
428
|
23.91
|
3%
|
17.8%
|
|
Mill Lane Community Primary School
|
231
|
23.81
|
4.8%
|
14.3%
|
|
Windmill Primary School
|
623
|
23.48
|
3.5%
|
11.2%
|
|
St Swithun's CofE Primary School
|
412.5
|
23.32
|
4.6%
|
12.6%
|
|
Gateway Primary School
|
300
|
23.08
|
4.7%
|
13%
|
|
St Philip and James' Church of England Aided Primary School Oxford
|
391
|
23
|
1.8%
|
6.9%
|
|
St Blaise CofE Primary School
|
169
|
22.99
|
5.9%
|
13%
|
|
North Kidlington Primary School
|
268
|
22.89
|
4.9%
|
13.1%
|
|
Dunmore Primary School
|
408
|
22.88
|
5.1%
|
16.2%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England (Aided) Primary School, Chipping Norton
|
190
|
22.62
|
5.3%
|
29.5%
|
|
Harwell Primary School
|
210
|
22.48
|
8.1%
|
13.8%
|
|
Combe CofE Primary School
|
115
|
22.24
|
0%
|
16.5%
|
|
Thomas Reade Primary School
|
210
|
22.15
|
3.3%
|
18.6%
|
|
Bure Park Primary School
|
397
|
22.14
|
7.1%
|
19.9%
|
|
Chesterton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
201
|
22.09
|
3%
|
12.4%
|
|
Goring Church of England Aided Primary School
|
170
|
22.08
|
2.9%
|
15.9%
|
|
Hook Norton Church of England Primary School
|
269
|
21.87
|
4.8%
|
14.1%
|
|
Brookside Primary School
|
300
|
21.77
|
8%
|
12%
|
|
Kingham Primary School
|
228
|
21.69
|
2.2%
|
7.9%
|
|
St Michael's CofE Primary School, Oxford City
|
189
|
21.65
|
2.6%
|
11.1%
|
|
Chilton County Primary School
|
306
|
21.61
|
3.3%
|
12.4%
|
|
Caldecott Primary School
|
346.5
|
21.6
|
5.2%
|
26.8%
|
|
Woodstock Church of England Primary School
|
364
|
21.56
|
2.2%
|
13.2%
|
|
St John the Evangelist CofE VA Primary School
|
439.5
|
21.44
|
4.1%
|
15.2%
|
|
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Chinnor
|
411
|
21.41
|
3.4%
|
14.1%
|
|
Crowmarsh Gifford Church of England School
|
220
|
21.4
|
4.1%
|
12.3%
|
|
St Edburg's Church of England (VA) School
|
581.5
|
21.39
|
3.4%
|
19.9%
|
|
Queensway School
|
398
|
21.31
|
4.3%
|
19.8%
|
|
St Nicolas Church of England Primary School, Abingdon
|
399
|
21.28
|
7%
|
12%
|
|
Bladon Church of England Primary School
|
102
|
21.21
|
6.9%
|
6.9%
|
|
Stonesfield Primary School
|
72
|
21.18
|
5.6%
|
27.8%
|
|
Drayton Community Primary School
|
194
|
21.09
|
4.1%
|
16%
|
|
St Ebbe's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
252
|
21.02
|
2.8%
|
12.7%
|
|
St Mary and St John Church of England Primary School
|
399
|
20.99
|
2.3%
|
13.5%
|
|
Barley Hill Primary School
|
482
|
20.96
|
3.9%
|
19.3%
|
|
Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
301
|
20.9
|
1.3%
|
8.6%
|
|
Longfields Primary and Nursery School
|
350
|
20.83
|
4.9%
|
19.4%
|
|
Great Rollright Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
112
|
20.74
|
3.6%
|
12.5%
|
|
Great Milton Church of England Primary School
|
174
|
20.71
|
2.9%
|
20.7%
|
|
The Ridgeway Church of England (C) Primary School
|
82
|
20.45
|
3.7%
|
22%
|
|
Valley Road School
|
165
|
20.42
|
0.6%
|
13.9%
|
|
Shenington Church of England Primary School
|
84
|
20.39
|
8.3%
|
23.8%
|
|
Cumnor Church of England School (Voluntary Controlled)
|
197
|
20.29
|
3.6%
|
10.7%
|
|
Sonning Common Primary School
|
292
|
20.11
|
4.1%
|
9.2%
|
|
Orchard Fields Community School
|
401.5
|
20.08
|
1.2%
|
25.2%
|
|
St Leonard's Church of England Primary School
|
324.5
|
20.03
|
5.9%
|
16.3%
|
|
Langford Village Community Primary School
|
408
|
20
|
3.4%
|
14.5%
|
|
Long Furlong Primary School
|
208.5
|
19.97
|
6.2%
|
12.9%
|
|
Clanfield CofE Primary School
|
97
|
19.8
|
7.2%
|
14.4%
|
|
St Aloysius' Catholic Primary School
|
183
|
19.76
|
3.3%
|
16.9%
|
|
Woodcote Primary School
|
162
|
19.76
|
5.6%
|
20.4%
|
|
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
|
176
|
19.56
|
9.7%
|
27.3%
|
|
The Grange Community Primary School
|
310
|
19.36
|
5.8%
|
17.7%
|
|
Bloxham Church of England Primary School
|
320
|
19.34
|
5.9%
|
16.9%
|
|
Slade Nursery School
|
63.5
|
19.24
|
0%
|
45.7%
|
|
Five Acres Primary School
|
307.5
|
19.22
|
3.6%
|
17.9%
|
|
Kirtlington Church of England Primary School
|
96
|
19.2
|
3.1%
|
11.5%
|
|
St Barnabas' Church of England Aided Primary School
|
132.5
|
19.15
|
2.3%
|
27.9%
|
|
Checkendon Church of England (A) Primary School
|
86
|
19.11
|
7%
|
23.3%
|
|
Radley Church of England Primary School
|
179
|
19.08
|
3.4%
|
14.5%
|
|
Launton Church of England Primary School
|
136
|
18.89
|
5.9%
|
10.3%
|
|
Enstone Primary School
|
81
|
18.84
|
7.4%
|
21%
|
|
Ducklington Primary School
|
186.5
|
18.8
|
2.1%
|
11.8%
|
|
Chadlington Church of England Primary School
|
91
|
18.76
|
8.8%
|
12.1%
|
|
Dry Sandford Primary School
|
98
|
18.74
|
4.1%
|
16.3%
|
|
Whitchurch Primary School
|
136
|
18.68
|
2.9%
|
14.7%
|
|
Wychwood Church of England Primary School
|
286
|
18.68
|
4.2%
|
18.5%
|
|
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Oxford
|
208
|
18.67
|
6.3%
|
13.5%
|
|
Carswell Community Primary School
|
205.5
|
18.65
|
3.9%
|
9.7%
|
|
Aston Rowant Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
18.44
|
5.1%
|
19.2%
|
|
Nettlebed Community School
|
155
|
18.28
|
7.7%
|
12.9%
|
|
Aston and Cote Church of England Primary School
|
190
|
18.27
|
2.1%
|
17.4%
|
|
St Nicholas' Primary and Nursery School
|
379.5
|
18.26
|
6.3%
|
14.5%
|
|
Great Tew County Primary School
|
100
|
18.25
|
1%
|
16%
|
|
St Kenelm's Church of England (VC) School
|
131
|
18.19
|
2.3%
|
17.6%
|
|
West Oxford Community Primary School
|
190
|
18.1
|
3.2%
|
14.7%
|
|
Carterton Community College
|
774
|
18.08
|
3.7%
|
23.6%
|
|
Headington Quarry Nursery School
|
73.5
|
17.93
|
4.1%
|
15%
|
|
Uffington Church of England Primary School
|
91.5
|
17.6
|
5.5%
|
31.7%
|
|
RAF Benson Community Primary School
|
122.5
|
17.5
|
3.3%
|
11.4%
|
|
Hailey Church of England Primary School
|
89
|
17.21
|
3.4%
|
10.1%
|
|
St Amand's Catholic Primary School
|
90
|
17.14
|
6.7%
|
11.1%
|
|
Longworth Primary School
|
82
|
17.08
|
3.7%
|
19.5%
|
|
William Fletcher Primary School
|
211
|
17.07
|
4.7%
|
16.6%
|
|
Marsh Baldon CofE Primary School
|
73
|
16.98
|
9.6%
|
20.5%
|
|
Marcham Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
|
168
|
16.92
|
6%
|
14.3%
|
|
Sunningwell Church of England Primary School
|
78
|
16.88
|
3.8%
|
11.5%
|
|
East Oxford Primary School
|
263
|
16.86
|
2.7%
|
10.6%
|
|
Wood Farm Primary School
|
382
|
16.77
|
8.1%
|
21.2%
|
|
Shiplake Church of England School
|
154
|
16.56
|
1.3%
|
11%
|
|
Fringford Church of England Primary School
|
82
|
16.4
|
4.9%
|
15.9%
|
|
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Henley-on-Thames
|
108
|
16.36
|
0.9%
|
11.1%
|
|
Ewelme CofE Primary School
|
92
|
16.11
|
1.1%
|
6.5%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Oxford
|
376
|
16.03
|
5.6%
|
15.2%
|
|
Shellingford Church of England (Voluntary Aided) School
|
85
|
15.74
|
3.5%
|
16.5%
|
|
New Hinksey Church of England Primary School
|
85
|
15.68
|
1.2%
|
21.2%
|
|
Wootton St Peter's Church of England Primary School
|
79
|
15.19
|
7.6%
|
19%
|
|
Bletchingdon Parochial Church of England Primary School
|
75.5
|
14.8
|
9.3%
|
26.5%
|
|
Lewknor Church of England Primary School
|
74
|
14.8
|
1.4%
|
14.9%
|
|
Appleton Church of England (A) Primary School
|
139
|
14.57
|
3.6%
|
18.7%
|
|
Tetsworth Primary School
|
61
|
13.77
|
11.5%
|
9.8%
|
|
Clifton Hampden Church of England Primary School
|
80
|
13.33
|
3.8%
|
21.3%
|
|
Stoke Row CofE Primary School
|
50
|
13.33
|
12%
|
32%
|
|
Dorchester St Birinus Church of England School
|
76
|
12.71
|
3.9%
|
27.6%
|
|
Charlton-on-Otmoor Church of England Primary School
|
69
|
12.64
|
8.7%
|
10.1%
|
|
South Stoke Primary School
|
24
|
12
|
12.5%
|
37.5%
|
|
Peppard Church of England Primary School
|
61
|
11.69
|
0%
|
13.1%
|
|
Little Milton Church of England Primary School
|
46
|
9.58
|
4.3%
|
32.6%
|
|
Frank Wise School
|
119
|
5.83
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
John Watson School
|
115
|
5.56
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The ACE Centre Nursery School
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
Oxfordshire Hospital School
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
Woodeaton Manor School
|
|
|
|
|