|
Atherstone Nursery School
|
95
|
127.8%
|
97.8%
|
-56.4%
|
|
Dunnington CofE Primary School
|
96.5
|
115.8%
|
91%
|
-16.6%
|
|
Bedworth Heath Nursery School
|
99
|
114.1%
|
80.2%
|
-39.5%
|
|
Hillmorton Primary School
|
|
112.9%
|
82%
|
31.6%
|
|
Loxley CofE Community Primary School
|
36
|
112.1%
|
85.9%
|
-4.5%
|
|
Exhall Junior School
|
|
109.6%
|
76.2%
|
16.3%
|
|
Hampton Lucy CofE Primary School
|
80
|
108.7%
|
70.7%
|
-1.1%
|
|
Middlemarch School
|
156
|
108.7%
|
82.3%
|
6.3%
|
|
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
|
416
|
107.5%
|
71.3%
|
-18%
|
|
St Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School
|
141
|
106.6%
|
71.4%
|
-21.7%
|
|
Shrubland Street Community Primary School
|
215.5
|
106.5%
|
77.4%
|
-5.8%
|
|
Great Alne Primary School
|
13
|
106.3%
|
75.2%
|
-56.3%
|
|
All Saints' CofE Junior School
|
225
|
106.1%
|
78.1%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Thorns Community Infant School
|
169
|
105.5%
|
69.8%
|
-14.1%
|
|
Bidford-on-Avon CofE Primary School
|
312
|
105.2%
|
78%
|
7.9%
|
|
Boughton Leigh Infant School
|
242
|
105%
|
59.7%
|
8.4%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
211
|
104.9%
|
70.9%
|
-17.3%
|
|
Bishopton Primary School
|
327
|
104.5%
|
79.6%
|
-8.1%
|
|
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Princethorpe
|
115
|
104.5%
|
74.5%
|
-1.1%
|
|
Chilvers Coton Community Infant School
|
192.5
|
104.2%
|
72.6%
|
15.7%
|
|
Ettington CofE Primary School
|
200
|
104%
|
79.3%
|
-6.8%
|
|
High Meadow Community School
|
196
|
103.9%
|
69.5%
|
0%
|
|
St John's Primary School and Nursery
|
252
|
103.8%
|
65.4%
|
5.3%
|
|
Boughton Leigh Junior School
|
477
|
103.7%
|
75.9%
|
0.6%
|
|
Galley Common Infant School
|
137
|
103.2%
|
77.5%
|
7.2%
|
|
Briar Hill Infant School
|
296
|
103%
|
75.7%
|
1.7%
|
|
Exhall Grange Specialist School
|
271
|
103%
|
76.6%
|
18.2%
|
|
Bishops Tachbrook CofE Primary School
|
238
|
102.7%
|
72.9%
|
-0.1%
|
|
Radford Semele CofE Primary School
|
211
|
102.4%
|
72.6%
|
18.2%
|
|
Bilton CofE Junior School
|
434
|
102.1%
|
69.7%
|
22.2%
|
|
Sydenham Primary School
|
414
|
101.9%
|
74%
|
-0.8%
|
|
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Leamington Spa
|
320
|
101.8%
|
74.5%
|
4.1%
|
|
Bournebrook CofE Primary School
|
115
|
101.8%
|
70.5%
|
1%
|
|
Park Hill Junior School
|
249
|
101.7%
|
69.7%
|
3.9%
|
|
Abbey CofE Infant School
|
188.5
|
101.3%
|
67.9%
|
6.5%
|
|
St Andrew's Benn CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
|
342
|
101.3%
|
76.7%
|
19.2%
|
|
Bilton Infant School
|
124
|
101.3%
|
67.5%
|
-7.2%
|
|
Whitestone Infant School
|
269
|
101%
|
71.4%
|
8%
|
|
Quinton Primary School
|
225
|
100.9%
|
73.4%
|
6%
|
|
St. Margaret's CofE Junior School
|
356
|
100.9%
|
74.2%
|
-4%
|
|
Shustoke CofE Primary School
|
180
|
100.9%
|
70.2%
|
-5.1%
|
|
Goodyers End Primary School
|
391
|
100.6%
|
79.8%
|
11.3%
|
|
Arden Forest Infant School
|
161
|
100.6%
|
73.2%
|
4.9%
|
|
Nathaniel Newton Infant School
|
251
|
100.5%
|
72%
|
2%
|
|
Michael Drayton Junior School
|
|
100.5%
|
69.4%
|
28.1%
|
|
Clifton-upon-Dunsmore CofE Primary School
|
224
|
100.3%
|
63%
|
6%
|
|
Outwoods Primary School
|
394
|
100.2%
|
72.3%
|
6.1%
|
|
St Lawrence CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
|
199
|
100.2%
|
62.9%
|
10.3%
|
|
Clinton Primary School
|
217
|
100%
|
67.1%
|
5.5%
|
|
Emscote Infant School
|
157
|
99.8%
|
71.1%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Brookhurst Primary School
|
405
|
99.7%
|
68.1%
|
9.7%
|
|
Chetwynd Junior School
|
369
|
99.7%
|
71.1%
|
6.3%
|
|
Milverton Primary School
|
324
|
99.7%
|
66.9%
|
-2.2%
|
|
Long Lawford Primary School
|
426
|
99.6%
|
65.3%
|
6.6%
|
|
Croft Junior School
|
353
|
99.5%
|
67.6%
|
13.8%
|
|
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
|
232
|
99.5%
|
73.6%
|
7.8%
|
|
Water Orton Primary School
|
299
|
99.5%
|
71.8%
|
2.1%
|
|
Alveston CofE Primary School
|
209
|
99.3%
|
70%
|
13.1%
|
|
Telford Infant School
|
234
|
99.3%
|
62.5%
|
27.7%
|
|
Milby Primary School
|
422
|
99.3%
|
69.3%
|
0.2%
|
|
Lighthorne Heath Primary School
|
116
|
99.1%
|
67.8%
|
5.8%
|
|
Wolvey CofE Primary School
|
179
|
99%
|
63.8%
|
11.4%
|
|
Abbots Farm Infant School
|
178
|
99%
|
58%
|
0.4%
|
|
Cubbington CofE Primary School
|
207
|
98.9%
|
65.2%
|
2.2%
|
|
Wheelwright Lane Primary School
|
214
|
98.9%
|
59.1%
|
2.1%
|
|
Kenilworth Nursery School & Early Years Training Centre
|
59.5
|
98.8%
|
70.7%
|
-15.7%
|
|
The Canons C of E Primary School
|
628
|
98.7%
|
69.3%
|
12.7%
|
|
Bridgetown Primary School
|
378
|
98.6%
|
74.7%
|
8.8%
|
|
Newdigate Primary and Nursery School
|
268
|
98.6%
|
64.3%
|
28.9%
|
|
Paddox Primary School
|
663
|
98.5%
|
67.8%
|
4.6%
|
|
Wolston St Margaret's CofE Primary School
|
207
|
98.5%
|
63.7%
|
-0.4%
|
|
Eastlands Primary School
|
211
|
98.3%
|
59.8%
|
24.1%
|
|
The Avon Valley School and Performing Arts College
|
1100
|
98.3%
|
69.7%
|
7.4%
|
|
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Nuneaton
|
442.5
|
98.1%
|
71.8%
|
5.1%
|
|
Brownsover Community School
|
123
|
98%
|
47.4%
|
-24.1%
|
|
The Dassett CofE Primary School
|
102
|
97.9%
|
65.7%
|
15.7%
|
|
Welford-on-Avon Primary School
|
252.5
|
97.9%
|
63%
|
13.4%
|
|
Priors Field Primary School
|
208
|
97.8%
|
66.7%
|
4.3%
|
|
Mappleborough Green CofE Primary School
|
116
|
97.7%
|
72.6%
|
1%
|
|
Lapworth CofE Primary School
|
171
|
97.6%
|
54.3%
|
17.8%
|
|
Ilmington CofE Primary School
|
114
|
97.5%
|
67.4%
|
6.1%
|
|
Whitnash Primary School
|
413
|
97.3%
|
64.1%
|
13.7%
|
|
Race Leys Infant School
|
148
|
97.1%
|
67.6%
|
14.2%
|
|
Binley Woods Primary School
|
182
|
96.9%
|
62.7%
|
-8.7%
|
|
Kingsbury Primary School
|
206
|
96.9%
|
62.6%
|
12.5%
|
|
Knightlow CofE Primary School
|
214
|
96.4%
|
67.9%
|
6.6%
|
|
Northlands Primary School
|
208
|
96.2%
|
66.7%
|
17.9%
|
|
Hurley Primary School
|
191
|
96%
|
66.9%
|
15.2%
|
|
Claverdon Primary School
|
206
|
95.9%
|
67.9%
|
6.4%
|
|
Snitterfield Primary School
|
99
|
95.9%
|
62.7%
|
7.9%
|
|
Wembrook Primary School
|
667
|
95.6%
|
67.9%
|
26.5%
|
|
Weddington Primary School
|
476
|
95.3%
|
67.8%
|
11.3%
|
|
Warwick Nursery School
|
46.5
|
95.3%
|
75.7%
|
-26.9%
|
|
St Matthew's Bloxam CofE Primary School
|
199
|
95.1%
|
62.7%
|
24.8%
|
|
Bawnmore Community Infant School
|
178
|
95%
|
54.2%
|
11.7%
|
|
Whitnash Nursery School
|
58.5
|
94.7%
|
73.6%
|
21.9%
|
|
Glendale Infant School
|
259
|
94.2%
|
70.6%
|
13%
|
|
Thomas Jolyffe Primary School
|
322
|
94.2%
|
69.6%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Stockingford Maintained Nursery School
|
64.5
|
94.2%
|
67.2%
|
6.5%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
|
104
|
94.1%
|
62.7%
|
9.8%
|
|
Nursery Hill Primary School
|
171
|
94%
|
70%
|
-4.7%
|
|
All Saints CofE Primary School and Nursery, Nuneaton
|
231
|
93.5%
|
67.3%
|
12%
|
|
Westgate Primary School
|
|
93.4%
|
66.4%
|
47.5%
|
|
Shottery St Andrew's CofE Primary School
|
106
|
93.1%
|
64.9%
|
18%
|
|
Newburgh Primary School
|
301
|
93.1%
|
64.3%
|
13.1%
|
|
Clapham Terrace Community Primary School and Nursery
|
|
92.8%
|
61.6%
|
31.8%
|
|
Abbots Farm Junior School
|
261
|
92.6%
|
64.7%
|
17.4%
|
|
The Revel CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
269
|
92%
|
62.5%
|
12.3%
|
|
Barford St Peter's CofE Primary School
|
204
|
90.7%
|
52.9%
|
16.2%
|
|
Wolverton Primary School
|
62
|
90.4%
|
61.9%
|
10.6%
|
|
Evergreen School
|
|
89.7%
|
65.8%
|
45.5%
|
|
Exhall Cedars Infant School
|
123
|
88.8%
|
36.3%
|
39.1%
|