|
Bedworth Heath Nursery School
|
99
|
42.67
|
0%
|
14.1%
|
|
Kenilworth Nursery School & Early Years Training Centre
|
59.5
|
37.9
|
6.7%
|
15.1%
|
|
Atherstone Nursery School
|
95
|
34.93
|
0%
|
22.1%
|
|
Warwick Nursery School
|
46.5
|
31
|
2.2%
|
25.8%
|
|
Croft Junior School
|
353
|
30.96
|
2.8%
|
20.7%
|
|
Whitestone Infant School
|
269
|
30.12
|
3%
|
7.1%
|
|
Bilton CofE Junior School
|
434
|
29.07
|
4.1%
|
17.5%
|
|
St Andrew's Benn CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
|
342
|
28.84
|
6.7%
|
19.6%
|
|
The Canons C of E Primary School
|
628
|
28.36
|
3.3%
|
14.6%
|
|
Whitnash Nursery School
|
58.5
|
27.86
|
5.1%
|
18.8%
|
|
Bidford-on-Avon CofE Primary School
|
312
|
27.23
|
4.8%
|
12.2%
|
|
All Saints' CofE Junior School
|
225
|
27.04
|
6.2%
|
22.7%
|
|
Brownsover Community School
|
123
|
26.91
|
3.3%
|
14.6%
|
|
Glendale Infant School
|
259
|
26.16
|
4.2%
|
23.9%
|
|
Claverdon Primary School
|
206
|
26.04
|
1.5%
|
7.8%
|
|
Stockingford Maintained Nursery School
|
64.5
|
25.8
|
9.3%
|
24.8%
|
|
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Leamington Spa
|
320
|
25.64
|
4.7%
|
15.6%
|
|
Exhall Cedars Infant School
|
123
|
25.63
|
11.4%
|
12.2%
|
|
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Nuneaton
|
442.5
|
25.23
|
4.7%
|
13.6%
|
|
Milverton Primary School
|
324
|
25.12
|
1.5%
|
4.3%
|
|
Bilton Infant School
|
124
|
24.8
|
5.6%
|
16.9%
|
|
Arden Forest Infant School
|
161
|
24.77
|
6.2%
|
16.8%
|
|
All Saints CofE Primary School and Nursery, Nuneaton
|
231
|
24.57
|
3.9%
|
22.9%
|
|
St. Margaret's CofE Junior School
|
356
|
24.55
|
4.5%
|
19.9%
|
|
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
|
416
|
24.3
|
3.4%
|
11.1%
|
|
Bawnmore Community Infant School
|
178
|
24.25
|
5.6%
|
12.4%
|
|
Eastlands Primary School
|
211
|
24.14
|
3.8%
|
9%
|
|
Cubbington CofE Primary School
|
207
|
24.13
|
4.8%
|
7.2%
|
|
Milby Primary School
|
422
|
24.11
|
2.6%
|
19.4%
|
|
St Lawrence CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
|
199
|
24.09
|
4%
|
20.1%
|
|
Park Hill Junior School
|
249
|
23.9
|
4%
|
17.3%
|
|
Boughton Leigh Junior School
|
477
|
23.61
|
4.8%
|
17.6%
|
|
Clifton-upon-Dunsmore CofE Primary School
|
224
|
23.6
|
3.1%
|
10.7%
|
|
Brookhurst Primary School
|
405
|
23.51
|
3.2%
|
12.8%
|
|
Sydenham Primary School
|
414
|
23.48
|
4.8%
|
24.2%
|
|
Clinton Primary School
|
217
|
23.38
|
2.3%
|
8.8%
|
|
Wheelwright Lane Primary School
|
214
|
23.36
|
2.3%
|
12.1%
|
|
Ilmington CofE Primary School
|
114
|
23.36
|
1.8%
|
17.5%
|
|
Newdigate Primary and Nursery School
|
268
|
23.26
|
8.2%
|
22.4%
|
|
Briar Hill Infant School
|
296
|
23.11
|
3.7%
|
14.2%
|
|
Ettington CofE Primary School
|
200
|
23.09
|
3%
|
15%
|
|
Knightlow CofE Primary School
|
214
|
23.01
|
5.6%
|
10.7%
|
|
Wolston St Margaret's CofE Primary School
|
207
|
22.95
|
3.4%
|
22.7%
|
|
Chetwynd Junior School
|
369
|
22.54
|
2.7%
|
15.2%
|
|
Radford Semele CofE Primary School
|
211
|
22.49
|
1.9%
|
9.5%
|
|
Northlands Primary School
|
208
|
22.41
|
2.4%
|
5.3%
|
|
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
|
232
|
22.31
|
3%
|
17.2%
|
|
Galley Common Infant School
|
137
|
22.28
|
3.6%
|
16.1%
|
|
Nathaniel Newton Infant School
|
251
|
22.25
|
3.6%
|
8.8%
|
|
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Princethorpe
|
115
|
22.12
|
4.3%
|
13%
|
|
Weddington Primary School
|
476
|
22.02
|
2.7%
|
11.6%
|
|
Newburgh Primary School
|
301
|
22
|
2.7%
|
19.3%
|
|
Lighthorne Heath Primary School
|
116
|
21.8
|
6.9%
|
31.9%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
|
104
|
21.8
|
1.9%
|
5.8%
|
|
Whitnash Primary School
|
413
|
21.78
|
4.1%
|
16.5%
|
|
Barford St Peter's CofE Primary School
|
204
|
21.7
|
2%
|
12.3%
|
|
Kingsbury Primary School
|
206
|
21.68
|
4.9%
|
16.5%
|
|
Telford Infant School
|
234
|
21.67
|
3.8%
|
9%
|
|
Thorns Community Infant School
|
169
|
21.67
|
1.8%
|
9.5%
|
|
Goodyers End Primary School
|
391
|
21.41
|
10.7%
|
25.6%
|
|
Quinton Primary School
|
225
|
21.33
|
3.1%
|
16.9%
|
|
Boughton Leigh Infant School
|
242
|
21.25
|
6.2%
|
15.7%
|
|
Chilvers Coton Community Infant School
|
192.5
|
21.13
|
5.2%
|
22.9%
|
|
Hurley Primary School
|
191
|
20.99
|
0.5%
|
18.3%
|
|
Paddox Primary School
|
663
|
20.85
|
5%
|
9.4%
|
|
Abbots Farm Junior School
|
261
|
20.76
|
2.7%
|
21.1%
|
|
Bridgetown Primary School
|
378
|
20.74
|
4.8%
|
10.3%
|
|
Outwoods Primary School
|
394
|
20.56
|
4.1%
|
14.2%
|
|
Race Leys Infant School
|
148
|
20.27
|
7.4%
|
29.7%
|
|
Shustoke CofE Primary School
|
180
|
20.18
|
5%
|
11.1%
|
|
Priors Field Primary School
|
208
|
20.14
|
3.8%
|
14.4%
|
|
Wolvey CofE Primary School
|
179
|
20.11
|
3.9%
|
15.1%
|
|
The Dassett CofE Primary School
|
102
|
20.08
|
4.9%
|
13.7%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
211
|
20.04
|
4.7%
|
7.1%
|
|
Wembrook Primary School
|
667
|
20.03
|
4.3%
|
13.2%
|
|
St Matthew's Bloxam CofE Primary School
|
199
|
19.9
|
8.5%
|
18.6%
|
|
Emscote Infant School
|
157
|
19.87
|
5.7%
|
22.9%
|
|
The Revel CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
269
|
19.85
|
5.9%
|
7.8%
|
|
Bishops Tachbrook CofE Primary School
|
238
|
19.78
|
3.8%
|
16.4%
|
|
High Meadow Community School
|
196
|
19.43
|
5.1%
|
6.6%
|
|
St Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School
|
141
|
19.39
|
3.5%
|
12.8%
|
|
Bishopton Primary School
|
327
|
19.36
|
3.4%
|
20.2%
|
|
Welford-on-Avon Primary School
|
252.5
|
19.27
|
5.9%
|
11.5%
|
|
Alveston CofE Primary School
|
209
|
19.26
|
2.9%
|
17.7%
|
|
Abbots Farm Infant School
|
178
|
19.18
|
3.9%
|
13.5%
|
|
Lapworth CofE Primary School
|
171
|
18.94
|
1.8%
|
8.8%
|
|
Abbey CofE Infant School
|
188.5
|
18.85
|
9%
|
12.2%
|
|
Mappleborough Green CofE Primary School
|
116
|
18.33
|
3.4%
|
5.2%
|
|
St John's Primary School and Nursery
|
252
|
18.08
|
5.6%
|
19.4%
|
|
Bournebrook CofE Primary School
|
115
|
17.97
|
6.1%
|
13%
|
|
Thomas Jolyffe Primary School
|
322
|
17.47
|
5.3%
|
10.6%
|
|
Long Lawford Primary School
|
426
|
17.27
|
5.2%
|
7%
|
|
Binley Woods Primary School
|
182
|
17.17
|
6%
|
24.2%
|
|
The Avon Valley School and Performing Arts College
|
1100
|
17
|
3.8%
|
17.5%
|
|
Water Orton Primary School
|
299
|
16.86
|
8.7%
|
15.4%
|
|
Shrubland Street Community Primary School
|
215.5
|
16.58
|
5.6%
|
18.6%
|
|
Wolverton Primary School
|
62
|
16.32
|
4.8%
|
11.3%
|
|
Nursery Hill Primary School
|
171
|
16.1
|
5.3%
|
18.7%
|
|
Middlemarch School
|
156
|
15.6
|
10.3%
|
18.6%
|
|
Snitterfield Primary School
|
99
|
15.47
|
2%
|
11.1%
|
|
Hampton Lucy CofE Primary School
|
80
|
14.81
|
5%
|
32.5%
|
|
Shottery St Andrew's CofE Primary School
|
106
|
14.32
|
5.7%
|
30.2%
|
|
Dunnington CofE Primary School
|
96.5
|
12.7
|
4.1%
|
17.6%
|
|
Loxley CofE Community Primary School
|
36
|
9.47
|
13.9%
|
25%
|
|
Exhall Grange Specialist School
|
271
|
7.83
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Great Alne Primary School
|
13
|
6.5
|
7.7%
|
38.5%
|
|
Michael Drayton Junior School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clapham Terrace Community Primary School and Nursery
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westgate Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exhall Junior School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evergreen School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillmorton Primary School
|
|
|
|
|