|
Oxhey Nursery School
|
84
|
42
|
0%
|
17.9%
|
|
Peartree Way Nursery School
|
76
|
38
|
3.9%
|
18.4%
|
|
York Road Nursery School
|
108
|
36.49
|
2.8%
|
8.3%
|
|
Weston Way Nursery School
|
70
|
35
|
1.4%
|
11.4%
|
|
Parkside Community Primary School
|
206
|
30.29
|
6.8%
|
10.7%
|
|
Rye Park Nursery School
|
147
|
29.4
|
3.4%
|
17.7%
|
|
Birchwood Nursery School
|
125
|
29.07
|
5.6%
|
12%
|
|
Oakwood Primary School
|
317
|
26.73
|
2.5%
|
11.7%
|
|
Bernards Heath Junior School
|
353
|
26.7
|
3.4%
|
9.6%
|
|
Greenfield Nursery School
|
72
|
25.81
|
2.8%
|
15.3%
|
|
St Catherine's Church of England Primary School
|
408.5
|
25.53
|
1.5%
|
15.9%
|
|
Hobbs Hill Wood Primary School
|
440.5
|
25.52
|
3.4%
|
15.4%
|
|
Bushey and Oxhey Infant School
|
176
|
25.32
|
1.1%
|
6.3%
|
|
Our Lady Catholic Primary School
|
202.5
|
25.31
|
2%
|
9.9%
|
|
William Ransom Primary School
|
419
|
25.03
|
4.3%
|
11.7%
|
|
Burleigh Primary School
|
410
|
24.91
|
3.4%
|
19.8%
|
|
St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Langleybury
|
222
|
24.86
|
3.2%
|
6.3%
|
|
Hobletts Manor Infants' School
|
205
|
24.85
|
3.4%
|
15.1%
|
|
Almond Hill Junior School
|
347
|
24.44
|
4.6%
|
14.4%
|
|
Eastbury Farm Primary School
|
344
|
24.4
|
2%
|
8.4%
|
|
Icknield Walk First School
|
321
|
24.39
|
3.4%
|
15.6%
|
|
Shephalbury Park Primary School
|
226.5
|
24.38
|
5.3%
|
24.3%
|
|
Cranborne Primary School
|
443
|
24.29
|
3.4%
|
16.9%
|
|
Welwyn St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
418
|
24.26
|
3.3%
|
16.5%
|
|
Sheredes Primary School
|
446
|
24.24
|
2.5%
|
15.9%
|
|
Kenilworth Primary School
|
206.5
|
23.98
|
8.7%
|
16.5%
|
|
St John's CofE Primary School
|
220.5
|
23.89
|
6.3%
|
9.5%
|
|
The Giles Infant and Nursery School
|
315
|
23.86
|
6.3%
|
22.9%
|
|
Ponsbourne St Mary's Church of England Primary School
|
108.5
|
23.74
|
7.4%
|
13.8%
|
|
Watton-at-Stone Primary and Nursery School
|
213
|
23.67
|
3.8%
|
21.6%
|
|
Cassiobury Junior School
|
359
|
23.53
|
2.8%
|
13.4%
|
|
Priors Wood Primary School
|
226
|
23.52
|
6.2%
|
19.5%
|
|
Broom Barns Primary School
|
213
|
23.48
|
8.5%
|
27.2%
|
|
St Margaret Clitherow Roman Catholic Primary School
|
232
|
23.48
|
1.3%
|
9.5%
|
|
Yorke Mead Primary School
|
434.5
|
23.44
|
4.4%
|
14.3%
|
|
Maple Primary School
|
214
|
23.34
|
8.4%
|
9.3%
|
|
Samuel Lucas Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
416
|
23.27
|
3.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Chater Infant School
|
207
|
23.26
|
4.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
Bishop Wood Church of England Junior School, Tring
|
243
|
23.12
|
2.9%
|
16%
|
|
Highwood Primary School
|
437.5
|
23.07
|
3.9%
|
12.1%
|
|
St Giles' CofE Primary School
|
83
|
23.06
|
1.2%
|
15.7%
|
|
Panshanger Primary School
|
237
|
23.05
|
2.1%
|
12.7%
|
|
Kingswood Nursery School
|
58.5
|
23.03
|
8.5%
|
12%
|
|
Tanners Wood Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
410.5
|
22.98
|
2.7%
|
16.1%
|
|
Goldfield Infants' and Nursery School
|
204.5
|
22.98
|
3.4%
|
8.3%
|
|
Kingshill Infant School
|
197.5
|
22.97
|
3%
|
11.1%
|
|
Layston Church of England First School
|
124
|
22.96
|
7.3%
|
15.3%
|
|
Monksmead School
|
208
|
22.88
|
12%
|
11.5%
|
|
Rickmansworth Park Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
201
|
22.84
|
1%
|
13.9%
|
|
Broxbourne CofE Primary School
|
240
|
22.81
|
3.3%
|
11.7%
|
|
Fairfields Primary School and Nursery
|
458
|
22.8
|
3.1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Lordship Farm Primary School
|
441.5
|
22.76
|
2.9%
|
14.5%
|
|
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hitchin
|
234
|
22.72
|
2.1%
|
9.8%
|
|
Bushey Heath Primary School
|
236
|
22.69
|
5.5%
|
11%
|
|
Nascot Wood Junior School
|
240
|
22.64
|
4.2%
|
9.2%
|
|
Hartsfield Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
409
|
22.62
|
1.5%
|
9%
|
|
Abel Smith School
|
222
|
22.61
|
6.3%
|
12.6%
|
|
South Hill Primary School
|
417
|
22.6
|
4.6%
|
13.4%
|
|
St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School
|
149
|
22.54
|
2%
|
4.7%
|
|
High Beeches Primary School
|
420
|
22.51
|
1.2%
|
10.5%
|
|
The Russell School
|
234.5
|
22.42
|
0.9%
|
9.4%
|
|
Wood End School
|
447.5
|
22.38
|
1.3%
|
5.4%
|
|
Gade Valley Primary School
|
232.5
|
22.33
|
2.2%
|
9.5%
|
|
Dewhurst St Mary CofE Primary School
|
207
|
22.26
|
5.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
George Street Primary School
|
219.5
|
22.24
|
5.9%
|
15.9%
|
|
The Lea Primary School and Nursery
|
224.5
|
22.23
|
1.3%
|
12.5%
|
|
Hillshott Infant School and Nursery
|
195.5
|
22.19
|
3.1%
|
21.5%
|
|
Bridgewater Primary School
|
439.5
|
22.14
|
2%
|
9.6%
|
|
Howe Dell Primary School
|
423
|
22.09
|
3.3%
|
10.2%
|
|
Featherstone Wood Primary School
|
216
|
22.04
|
13.9%
|
17.1%
|
|
Belswains Primary School
|
423
|
22.02
|
4.7%
|
8.5%
|
|
St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Church of England Junior School
|
231
|
22
|
3%
|
15.6%
|
|
Pixmore Junior School
|
231
|
22
|
6.9%
|
13%
|
|
Chorleywood Primary School
|
205
|
22
|
2.4%
|
6.3%
|
|
Parkgate Infants' and Nursery School
|
194.5
|
21.85
|
4.1%
|
11.3%
|
|
Christ Church CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery
|
326
|
21.85
|
3.4%
|
12.6%
|
|
Holdbrook Primary School and Nursery
|
203
|
21.83
|
3.9%
|
11.8%
|
|
Lime Walk Primary School
|
208
|
21.83
|
4.8%
|
9.1%
|
|
Thorn Grove Primary School
|
213.5
|
21.81
|
2.8%
|
12.2%
|
|
Prae Wood Primary School
|
438
|
21.74
|
2.3%
|
22.8%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
266.5
|
21.68
|
3%
|
16.1%
|
|
Little Gaddesden Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
106
|
21.63
|
1.9%
|
9.4%
|
|
Watford Field School (Infant & Nursery)
|
204.5
|
21.59
|
2.9%
|
10.8%
|
|
Leverstock Green Church of England Primary School
|
224.5
|
21.59
|
4%
|
11.6%
|
|
Wheatcroft Primary School
|
312.5
|
21.55
|
5.1%
|
9.6%
|
|
Hillmead Primary School
|
213.5
|
21.52
|
9.4%
|
8%
|
|
Green Lanes Primary School
|
413
|
21.52
|
2.4%
|
15.7%
|
|
Ladbrooke Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
219.5
|
21.52
|
2.3%
|
14.1%
|
|
Norton St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School
|
218
|
21.46
|
6.9%
|
10.6%
|
|
Reedings Junior School
|
243
|
21.43
|
3.7%
|
11.9%
|
|
Highover Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
424
|
21.41
|
5.4%
|
16.3%
|
|
Aboyne Lodge Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
199
|
21.4
|
3%
|
12.1%
|
|
Hurst Drive Primary School
|
399
|
21.34
|
5.5%
|
8.8%
|
|
Greenfields Primary School
|
204.5
|
21.3
|
7.3%
|
14.7%
|
|
Harvey Road Primary School
|
232
|
21.28
|
3%
|
14.7%
|
|
Coates Way JMI and Nursery School
|
216.5
|
21.25
|
7.9%
|
14.3%
|
|
The Leys Primary and Nursery School
|
393
|
21.24
|
6.4%
|
21.4%
|
|
Brookland Infant and Nursery School
|
206
|
21.24
|
6.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
Boxmoor Primary School
|
230.5
|
21.22
|
3%
|
7.8%
|
|
Fawbert and Barnard Infants' School
|
202.5
|
21.18
|
4.9%
|
6.9%
|
|
Stonehill School
|
214.5
|
21.17
|
4.2%
|
14.5%
|
|
Kingsway Junior School
|
235
|
21.17
|
6.4%
|
27.2%
|
|
Hertingfordbury Cowper Primary School
|
218
|
21.14
|
1.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Goffs Oak Primary & Nursery School
|
234
|
21.08
|
2.1%
|
11.5%
|
|
Tannery Drift School
|
311.5
|
21.08
|
2.2%
|
13.5%
|
|
Downfield Primary School
|
447.5
|
21.06
|
9.6%
|
29.9%
|
|
Ashwell Primary School
|
225.5
|
21.06
|
4%
|
11.1%
|
|
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
|
198
|
21.04
|
5.6%
|
16.2%
|
|
Cassiobury Infant and Nursery School
|
304
|
21.04
|
2.6%
|
13.2%
|
|
St Peter's School
|
380.5
|
21.01
|
1.8%
|
13.1%
|
|
Markyate Village School and Nursery
|
202.5
|
21.01
|
2.5%
|
13.3%
|
|
Moss Bury Primary School and Nursery
|
222
|
20.94
|
9%
|
19.8%
|
|
Potten End CofE Primary School
|
205
|
20.92
|
2.4%
|
18%
|
|
Bengeo Primary School
|
433
|
20.91
|
3%
|
21.5%
|
|
Letchmore Infants' and Nursery School
|
286
|
20.86
|
4.5%
|
11.9%
|
|
Roundwood Primary School
|
333.5
|
20.83
|
2.1%
|
9.9%
|
|
Bournehall Primary School
|
206
|
20.83
|
3.4%
|
8.3%
|
|
Icknield Infant and Nursery School
|
198.5
|
20.68
|
8.6%
|
8.6%
|
|
Woolenwick Infant and Nursery School
|
206.5
|
20.65
|
4.8%
|
11.6%
|
|
Codicote Church of England Primary School
|
265
|
20.57
|
2.3%
|
5.7%
|
|
Little Hadham Primary School
|
149.5
|
20.56
|
3.3%
|
11.4%
|
|
Camp Primary and Nursery School
|
221.5
|
20.55
|
4.5%
|
13.5%
|
|
Cunningham Hill Infant School
|
180
|
20.5
|
1.7%
|
11.7%
|
|
Studlands Rise First School
|
165.5
|
20.43
|
1.8%
|
17.5%
|
|
Kingsway Infants' School
|
171
|
20.38
|
3.5%
|
12.9%
|
|
Giles Junior School
|
346
|
20.35
|
11.8%
|
26.3%
|
|
Nascot Wood Infant and Nursery School
|
198
|
20.35
|
2.5%
|
13.6%
|
|
Morgans Primary School & Nursery
|
338
|
20.35
|
2.4%
|
12.1%
|
|
Benington Church of England Primary School
|
94
|
20.35
|
4.3%
|
21.3%
|
|
Little Green Junior School
|
346
|
20.33
|
4.3%
|
15%
|
|
Nash Mills Church of England Primary School
|
228
|
20.32
|
4.4%
|
14.5%
|
|
Abbots Langley School
|
399
|
20.24
|
3.3%
|
12%
|
|
Pixies Hill Primary School
|
209
|
20.23
|
1.4%
|
18.2%
|
|
Trotts Hill Primary and Nursery School
|
230
|
20.18
|
3.9%
|
21.7%
|
|
Colney Heath Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
|
193.5
|
20.16
|
3.1%
|
17.1%
|
|
Thorley Hill Primary School
|
218.5
|
20.14
|
3.7%
|
17.4%
|
|
Cowley Hill School
|
410.5
|
20.12
|
1.5%
|
19%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Primary School
|
219
|
20.09
|
2.7%
|
11.4%
|
|
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
|
434.5
|
19.96
|
2.5%
|
16.3%
|
|
Wymondley Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
94
|
19.96
|
6.4%
|
6.4%
|
|
St Catherine's Hoddesdon CofE Primary School
|
383
|
19.94
|
5.7%
|
13.1%
|
|
St Andrew's CE Primary School and Nursery
|
204.5
|
19.82
|
2%
|
6.4%
|
|
St Michael's Woolmer Green CofE VA Primary School
|
186
|
19.79
|
7%
|
16.7%
|
|
Killigrew Primary and Nursery School
|
406.5
|
19.76
|
1.2%
|
9.6%
|
|
Holtsmere End Junior School
|
237
|
19.75
|
3.4%
|
25.3%
|
|
Whitehill Junior School
|
241
|
19.74
|
1.2%
|
10.8%
|
|
St Meryl School
|
209
|
19.74
|
2.9%
|
9.1%
|
|
Brookland Junior School
|
331
|
19.71
|
2.7%
|
18.7%
|
|
Aycliffe Drive Primary School
|
317.5
|
19.71
|
3.1%
|
13.9%
|
|
Field Junior School
|
244
|
19.68
|
2.9%
|
11.5%
|
|
Ashfield Junior School
|
219
|
19.66
|
1.8%
|
12.8%
|
|
Ickleford Primary School
|
213
|
19.63
|
1.9%
|
9.9%
|
|
Hobletts Manor Junior School
|
237
|
19.6
|
5.5%
|
17.7%
|
|
St Teresa Catholic Primary School
|
196
|
19.6
|
6.1%
|
9.2%
|
|
Kings Langley Primary School
|
432.5
|
19.6
|
3%
|
9.9%
|
|
Leavesden JMI School
|
378
|
19.59
|
4.5%
|
16.1%
|
|
Lodge Farm Primary School
|
379.5
|
19.58
|
4%
|
16.1%
|
|
Two Waters Primary School
|
228.5
|
19.56
|
2.6%
|
5.3%
|
|
Bernards Heath Infant and Nursery School
|
264
|
19.56
|
3.4%
|
9.1%
|
|
The Grove Junior School
|
350
|
19.54
|
1.7%
|
18.3%
|
|
Oakmere Primary School
|
222.5
|
19.53
|
2.2%
|
20.7%
|
|
Offley Endowed Primary School and Nursery
|
153.5
|
19.53
|
2.6%
|
19.5%
|
|
Millbrook School
|
160
|
19.51
|
6.3%
|
16.9%
|
|
Ludwick Nursery School
|
119
|
19.51
|
6.7%
|
24.4%
|
|
Commonswood Primary & Nursery School
|
405.5
|
19.5
|
2.2%
|
19%
|
|
Tudor Primary School
|
427
|
19.49
|
3.7%
|
20.1%
|
|
Newberries Primary School
|
188
|
19.48
|
3.2%
|
13.8%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Primary School and Nursery, Bishop's Stortford
|
198
|
19.45
|
6.1%
|
18.2%
|
|
Mary Exton Primary School
|
146
|
19.44
|
8.2%
|
17.8%
|
|
Little Heath Primary School
|
222.5
|
19.43
|
4.9%
|
9%
|
|
The Grove Infant and Nursery School
|
235
|
19.42
|
2.6%
|
8.9%
|
|
St Helen's Church of England Primary School
|
184
|
19.31
|
1.6%
|
15.2%
|
|
St John's Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Lemsford
|
102
|
19.28
|
8.8%
|
12.7%
|
|
Redbourn Primary School
|
371
|
19.24
|
3.8%
|
12.1%
|
|
The Abbey Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans
|
189
|
19.23
|
1.1%
|
5.3%
|
|
Hormead Church of England (VA) First School
|
136.5
|
19.23
|
5.9%
|
10.3%
|
|
Millfield First and Nursery School
|
297
|
19.19
|
2.7%
|
10.8%
|
|
Chambersbury Primary School
|
184
|
19.17
|
2.7%
|
23.9%
|
|
Long Marston VA Church of England Primary and Nursery School
|
128
|
19.13
|
6.3%
|
14.1%
|
|
Malvern Way Infant and Nursery School
|
228.5
|
19.12
|
3.1%
|
6.1%
|
|
Manland Primary School
|
204
|
19.12
|
1.5%
|
6.9%
|
|
Walkern Primary School
|
154
|
19.11
|
1.3%
|
18.2%
|
|
Park Street Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
147.5
|
19.06
|
8.1%
|
19%
|
|
Templewood Primary School
|
222.5
|
19.05
|
6.7%
|
13.9%
|
|
Parkgate Junior School
|
236
|
19.03
|
3.4%
|
14.8%
|
|
Maple Grove Primary School
|
201.5
|
19.01
|
6.9%
|
18.9%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans
|
201
|
18.98
|
2.5%
|
10.9%
|
|
Weston Primary & Nursery School
|
100.5
|
18.96
|
5%
|
14.9%
|
|
Hertford Heath Primary and Nursery School
|
200
|
18.96
|
5.5%
|
5%
|
|
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
180
|
18.95
|
4.4%
|
19.4%
|
|
Wormley CofE Primary School
|
445
|
18.91
|
7.4%
|
26.5%
|
|
Knebworth Primary and Nursery School
|
385.5
|
18.8
|
3.4%
|
8.8%
|
|
St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School
|
432.5
|
18.8
|
6.7%
|
15.3%
|
|
St Bartholomew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wigginton
|
105
|
18.78
|
3.8%
|
12.4%
|
|
Edwinstree Church of England Middle School
|
486
|
18.76
|
5.6%
|
25.7%
|
|
Roger De Clare First CofE School
|
202.5
|
18.73
|
4%
|
5.9%
|
|
Woolenwick Junior School
|
232
|
18.71
|
3.4%
|
21.1%
|
|
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery
|
338.5
|
18.7
|
1.8%
|
10.9%
|
|
The Thomas Coram Church of England School
|
336
|
18.68
|
3.9%
|
25.9%
|
|
Highbury Infant School and Nursery
|
188.5
|
18.63
|
1.1%
|
11.7%
|
|
Woodlands Primary School
|
215
|
18.61
|
4.7%
|
19.5%
|
|
Thundridge Church of England Primary School
|
89.5
|
18.61
|
3.4%
|
20.1%
|
|
Cuffley School
|
447.5
|
18.6
|
2.7%
|
8.7%
|
|
Sandridge School
|
130
|
18.6
|
3.1%
|
23.1%
|
|
Bonneygrove Primary School
|
400.5
|
18.59
|
5%
|
8.7%
|
|
Oak View Primary and Nursery School
|
386.5
|
18.59
|
3.4%
|
12.9%
|
|
Cunningham Hill Junior School
|
236
|
18.57
|
3.8%
|
18.6%
|
|
Mandeville Primary School
|
312.5
|
18.57
|
3.5%
|
10.6%
|
|
St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chipperfield
|
191
|
18.54
|
3.7%
|
6.8%
|
|
St Joseph Catholic Primary School
|
236
|
18.44
|
2.5%
|
35.2%
|
|
Holwell Primary School
|
398
|
18.43
|
7.3%
|
10.8%
|
|
Strathmore Infant and Nursery School
|
194
|
18.37
|
4.6%
|
9.8%
|
|
High Wych Church of England Primary School
|
221
|
18.26
|
2.3%
|
12.2%
|
|
Central Primary School
|
390.5
|
18.21
|
4.4%
|
15.6%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Northchurch
|
214.5
|
18.19
|
1.9%
|
19.6%
|
|
Homerswood Primary and Nursery School
|
213.5
|
18.17
|
5.6%
|
12.6%
|
|
Batford Nursery School
|
47
|
18.08
|
0%
|
8.5%
|
|
Chater Junior School
|
238
|
18.03
|
2.9%
|
14.3%
|
|
Oaklands Primary School
|
195
|
17.96
|
7.7%
|
12.8%
|
|
Swing Gate Infant School and Nursery
|
132
|
17.86
|
0.8%
|
15.9%
|
|
Northfields Infants and Nursery School
|
128.5
|
17.85
|
5.4%
|
22.6%
|
|
Aston St Mary's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
129
|
17.79
|
2.3%
|
23.3%
|
|
Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
198
|
17.73
|
1%
|
16.2%
|
|
Brookmans Park Primary School
|
339
|
17.69
|
2.9%
|
10.3%
|
|
Merry Hill Infant School and Nursery
|
160
|
17.58
|
2.5%
|
8.1%
|
|
Clore Shalom School
|
186
|
17.58
|
2.7%
|
14.5%
|
|
Ashlyns School
|
1561
|
17.49
|
3.3%
|
15.9%
|
|
Holtsmere End Infant and Nursery School
|
193
|
17.39
|
3.1%
|
12.4%
|
|
Peartree Spring Primary School
|
631
|
17.38
|
4%
|
17.1%
|
|
The Reddings Primary School
|
201.5
|
17.37
|
3.5%
|
34.2%
|
|
Maple Cross Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
|
159.5
|
17.32
|
6.9%
|
10.7%
|
|
St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery
|
182.5
|
17.31
|
8.2%
|
18.1%
|
|
Oughton Primary and Nursery School
|
187.5
|
17.25
|
5.9%
|
32.5%
|
|
St Paul's Walden Primary School
|
74
|
17.21
|
5.4%
|
24.3%
|
|
St Adrian Roman Catholic Primary School
|
191
|
17.19
|
3.1%
|
7.3%
|
|
Heath Lane Nursery School
|
55
|
17.19
|
3.6%
|
12.7%
|
|
Brockswood Primary School
|
239.5
|
17.11
|
9.6%
|
12.5%
|
|
Northaw Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
17.07
|
4%
|
11.1%
|
|
The Bishop's Stortford High School
|
1279
|
17.03
|
1.6%
|
9.8%
|
|
Marriotts School
|
1415
|
17.03
|
5.6%
|
19.7%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Datchworth
|
120
|
17.02
|
5%
|
18.3%
|
|
Longlands Primary School and Nursery
|
212.5
|
17
|
7.1%
|
9.9%
|
|
Greenway Primary and Nursery School
|
225.5
|
16.99
|
1.8%
|
15.1%
|
|
Micklem Primary School
|
217
|
16.95
|
6.5%
|
18%
|
|
Shepherd Primary
|
172.5
|
16.94
|
6.4%
|
11.6%
|
|
Bushey Manor Junior School
|
235
|
16.82
|
2.1%
|
18.3%
|
|
Purwell Primary School
|
128
|
16.8
|
3.9%
|
20.3%
|
|
St Mary's Junior Mixed School
|
174
|
16.78
|
7.5%
|
21.3%
|
|
The Ryde School
|
191
|
16.71
|
2.1%
|
7.9%
|
|
Galley Hill Primary School and Nursery
|
419.5
|
16.5
|
3.8%
|
21.2%
|
|
Flamstead Village School
|
95.5
|
16.47
|
3.1%
|
19.9%
|
|
Victoria Church of England Infant and Nursery School
|
135
|
16.46
|
1.5%
|
10.4%
|
|
Stapleford Primary School
|
79
|
16.46
|
8.9%
|
12.7%
|
|
Therfield First School
|
69
|
16.43
|
4.3%
|
20.3%
|
|
Bayford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
87
|
16.42
|
9.2%
|
14.9%
|
|
Spellbrook CofE Primary School
|
103
|
16.4
|
2.9%
|
23.3%
|
|
Saffron Green Primary School
|
170
|
16.39
|
4.7%
|
14.7%
|
|
Pirton School
|
136
|
16.37
|
5.1%
|
22.8%
|
|
How Wood Primary and Nursery School
|
213
|
16.31
|
3.8%
|
13.6%
|
|
Arlesdene Nursery School and Pre-School
|
75
|
16.3
|
13.3%
|
30.7%
|
|
Harwood Hill Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
|
179
|
16.2
|
3.9%
|
11.7%
|
|
Bedwell Primary School
|
288
|
16.18
|
4.9%
|
30.2%
|
|
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
|
155
|
16.15
|
5.8%
|
13.5%
|
|
Aldbury Church of England Primary and Nursery School
|
100.5
|
16.13
|
3%
|
10%
|
|
Hunsdon Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
158
|
16.11
|
1.9%
|
8.9%
|
|
Furneux Pelham Church of England School
|
103.5
|
16.1
|
2.9%
|
14.5%
|
|
Kimpton Primary School
|
132
|
16.02
|
1.5%
|
11.4%
|
|
Four Swannes Primary School
|
188.5
|
15.97
|
4.8%
|
15.9%
|
|
Birchwood Avenue Primary School
|
202
|
15.97
|
8.9%
|
22.3%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England VA Primary School, Welham Green
|
137
|
15.95
|
2.2%
|
10.2%
|
|
The Priory School
|
1221
|
15.94
|
5.6%
|
18.1%
|
|
Yewtree Primary School
|
314.5
|
15.87
|
3.8%
|
18.4%
|
|
Swallow Dell Primary and Nursery School
|
416
|
15.78
|
6%
|
16.6%
|
|
London Colney Primary & Nursery School
|
151.5
|
15.78
|
4.6%
|
15.2%
|
|
Longmeadow Primary School
|
197.5
|
15.7
|
7.1%
|
23.8%
|
|
Great Gaddesden Church of England Primary School
|
79.5
|
15.59
|
1.3%
|
17.6%
|
|
Summerswood Primary School
|
347
|
15.38
|
3.7%
|
10.4%
|
|
Little Munden Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
77.5
|
15.38
|
6.5%
|
14.2%
|
|
Westfield Primary School
|
136.5
|
15.34
|
4.4%
|
27.8%
|
|
Essendon CofE (VC) Primary School
|
76
|
15.32
|
5.3%
|
13.2%
|
|
Woodhall Primary School
|
73.5
|
15.31
|
8.2%
|
31.3%
|
|
Hollybush Primary School
|
185
|
15.16
|
9.2%
|
20.5%
|
|
Hertford St Andrew CofE Primary School
|
151
|
15.16
|
9.9%
|
32.5%
|
|
St Ippolyts Church of England Aided Primary School
|
161
|
15.07
|
3.1%
|
10.6%
|
|
Tewin Cowper Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
122
|
15.02
|
4.1%
|
11.5%
|
|
High Leigh Primary School
|
160
|
14.97
|
6.9%
|
16.3%
|
|
The Nobel School
|
1475
|
14.64
|
2.8%
|
20.5%
|
|
Windermere Primary School
|
134
|
14.57
|
7.5%
|
11.2%
|
|
Barnwell School
|
1270
|
14.56
|
5.5%
|
17.1%
|
|
Fearnhill School
|
597
|
14.15
|
5%
|
21.1%
|
|
Breachwood Green Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
84
|
13.55
|
2.4%
|
20.2%
|
|
Graveley Primary School
|
84
|
13.5
|
11.9%
|
31%
|
|
Townsend Church of England School
|
746
|
13.38
|
3.8%
|
14.3%
|
|
Sauncey Wood Primary School
|
147
|
13.35
|
13.6%
|
21.1%
|
|
Jenyns First School and Nursery
|
62.5
|
13.33
|
0%
|
16%
|
|
St Mary's Infants' School
|
82
|
13.25
|
14.6%
|
20.7%
|
|
The Astley Cooper School
|
914
|
13.15
|
4.7%
|
28.1%
|
|
Shenley Primary School
|
117.5
|
13.06
|
7.7%
|
14.5%
|
|
Bowmansgreen Primary School
|
315
|
13.05
|
1.9%
|
19.7%
|
|
Margaret Wix Primary School
|
158
|
12.72
|
17.1%
|
18.4%
|
|
Preston Primary School
|
60
|
12.61
|
6.7%
|
15%
|
|
Tenterfield Nursery School
|
59.5
|
11.9
|
3.4%
|
38.7%
|
|
Reed First School
|
61
|
11.66
|
6.6%
|
3.3%
|
|
Gaddesden Row JMI School
|
49
|
11.14
|
0%
|
24.5%
|
|
Cockernhoe Endowed CofE Primary School
|
68
|
10.95
|
1.5%
|
38.2%
|
|
Muriel Green Nursery School
|
67
|
10.7
|
13.4%
|
10.4%
|
|
St Nicholas Elstree Church of England VA Primary School
|
44.5
|
10.65
|
13.5%
|
11.2%
|
|
Stevenage Education Support Centre
|
120
|
9.68
|
0.8%
|
0.8%
|
|
Anstey First School
|
34.5
|
9.58
|
5.8%
|
23.2%
|
|
Sandon Junior Mixed and Infant School
|
22
|
9.17
|
18.2%
|
13.6%
|
|
Ardeley St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
45
|
9
|
13.3%
|
35.6%
|
|
Garston Manor School
|
175
|
8.99
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Lakeside School
|
115
|
8.46
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Albury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
66
|
7.6
|
3%
|
4.5%
|
|
Woodfield School
|
125
|
7.42
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Breakspeare School
|
157
|
7.39
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Middleton School
|
113
|
7.39
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Greenside School
|
197
|
7.16
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Amwell View School
|
193.5
|
6.87
|
100.3%
|
0%
|
|
St Luke's School
|
182
|
6.79
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Meadow Wood School
|
35.5
|
6.77
|
101.4%
|
0%
|
|
The Valley School
|
193
|
6.7
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Watling View School
|
115
|
6.5
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Lonsdale School
|
128
|
6.49
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Southfield School
|
108
|
6.43
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Colnbrook School
|
130
|
6.18
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Haywood Grove School
|
62
|
6.13
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Barley (VA) Church of England First School
|
47.5
|
5.92
|
4.2%
|
8.4%
|
|
North Herts Education Support Centre
|
52
|
5.79
|
1.9%
|
5.8%
|
|
Heathlands School
|
147.5
|
4.63
|
101.7%
|
0%
|
|
The Collett School
|
128
|
4.6
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Batchwood School
|
111
|
4.28
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Dacorum Education Support Centre
|
52
|
3.13
|
3.8%
|
13.5%
|
|
Falconer School
|
54
|
2.55
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Chessbrook Education Support Centre
|
29
|
1.72
|
0%
|
24.1%
|
|
Rivers Education Support Centre
|
41
|
1.67
|
4.9%
|
31.7%
|
|
Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pope Paul Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Alban & St Stephen Catholic Primary School & Nursery
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Paul's Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holywell Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mill Mead Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Dominic Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|