|
The Brigg Infant School
|
|
127.2%
|
79.4%
|
-11.5%
|
|
Tibshelf Infant School
|
138.5
|
125.3%
|
96.1%
|
-35.9%
|
|
Bradwell CofE (Controlled) Infant School & Nursery
|
20
|
115.9%
|
69.3%
|
2.4%
|
|
Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School
|
20
|
115.9%
|
78.5%
|
18.7%
|
|
Hope Primary School
|
67
|
113.7%
|
85.8%
|
-18.1%
|
|
Elton CofE Primary School
|
13
|
112.8%
|
70.4%
|
-1.6%
|
|
Youlgrave, All Saints' CofE (VA) Primary School
|
58
|
112.2%
|
64.9%
|
8.4%
|
|
Mickley Village Primary & Nursery School
|
|
111.5%
|
73.9%
|
-61.5%
|
|
Church Broughton CofE Primary School
|
68
|
111%
|
70.2%
|
3.9%
|
|
Hallam Fields Junior School
|
217
|
108.3%
|
74.3%
|
5.1%
|
|
St Luke's CofE Primary School
|
201
|
108.3%
|
75.1%
|
6.8%
|
|
Woodbridge Junior School
|
226
|
108.2%
|
75.6%
|
-8.8%
|
|
Combs Infant School
|
14
|
107.8%
|
67.3%
|
37.7%
|
|
Unstone St Mary's Nursery & Infant School
|
45.5
|
107.4%
|
73.4%
|
3.5%
|
|
Spire Nursery and Infant School
|
159
|
107.4%
|
75.7%
|
8.2%
|
|
Buxton Infant School
|
151
|
107.4%
|
73.2%
|
6.9%
|
|
Rosliston CofE Primary School
|
78
|
107.2%
|
73.1%
|
-8.7%
|
|
Copthorne Community Infant School
|
96
|
107.1%
|
70.2%
|
3.2%
|
|
St Mary's Catholic Primary
|
433
|
106.9%
|
76.9%
|
3.3%
|
|
St John's CofE Primary School and Nursery
|
383.5
|
106.7%
|
76.7%
|
10.6%
|
|
Westhouses Primary School
|
83
|
106.7%
|
69.5%
|
20.4%
|
|
Biggin CofE Primary School
|
17
|
106.6%
|
80.6%
|
17.7%
|
|
Osmaston CofE (VC) Primary School
|
148
|
106.3%
|
72.1%
|
-9.3%
|
|
Mapperley CofE Controlled Primary School
|
53
|
106.1%
|
63.3%
|
6%
|
|
Padfield Community Primary School
|
92
|
106.1%
|
68.7%
|
15.4%
|
|
Taddington and Priestcliffe School
|
64
|
105.9%
|
77.3%
|
19.8%
|
|
Marsh Lane Primary School
|
147
|
105.8%
|
73.6%
|
3.5%
|
|
Dallimore Primary & Nursery School
|
343
|
105.6%
|
74.4%
|
18%
|
|
Earl Sterndale CofE Primary School
|
34
|
105.6%
|
69.4%
|
-2.7%
|
|
Little Eaton Primary School
|
187
|
105.5%
|
72.9%
|
-6%
|
|
Tintwistle CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
107.5
|
105.5%
|
75.7%
|
0.7%
|
|
Hadfield Infant School
|
140
|
105.4%
|
67.8%
|
28.3%
|
|
Crich Carr CofE Primary School
|
40
|
105.2%
|
66.7%
|
-6%
|
|
Ridgeway Primary School
|
174
|
105.1%
|
74.2%
|
-4.7%
|
|
Stretton Handley Church of England Primary School
|
59
|
105.1%
|
74.4%
|
0.7%
|
|
Hayfield Primary School
|
178
|
105%
|
70%
|
4.1%
|
|
Swanwick Primary School
|
379
|
105%
|
76.3%
|
0.5%
|
|
Bonsall CofE (A) Primary School
|
38
|
104.7%
|
69.9%
|
0.6%
|
|
Chinley Primary School
|
226
|
104.5%
|
77%
|
3.2%
|
|
Fairfield Infant and Nursery School
|
122.5
|
104.4%
|
75.6%
|
-6.2%
|
|
Barlow CofE Primary School
|
86
|
104.4%
|
68.6%
|
-2.8%
|
|
Darley Dale Primary School
|
214
|
104.3%
|
66.1%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Taxal and Fernilee CofE Primary School
|
191.5
|
104.2%
|
76.5%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Grange Primary School
|
421.5
|
104.2%
|
74.9%
|
7.4%
|
|
Harpur Hill Primary School
|
292
|
104.1%
|
74.5%
|
-9.9%
|
|
Wessington Primary School
|
88.5
|
104.1%
|
63.6%
|
9%
|
|
Dronfield Infant School
|
199
|
104%
|
66.9%
|
0.7%
|
|
St Anne's CofE Primary School
|
129
|
104%
|
75.5%
|
5.9%
|
|
Castleton CofE Primary School
|
21
|
104%
|
69.9%
|
16%
|
|
Denby Free CofE VA Primary School
|
113
|
103.9%
|
74.7%
|
-2.8%
|
|
Camms CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
204.5
|
103.9%
|
74.1%
|
7%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE Junior School
|
220
|
103.9%
|
72.1%
|
15.6%
|
|
Park House Primary School
|
205
|
103.8%
|
72.5%
|
4.5%
|
|
Ashover Primary School
|
210
|
103.8%
|
67.1%
|
4.1%
|
|
Fritchley CofE (Aided) Primary & Nursery School
|
105
|
103.8%
|
70.3%
|
-4.8%
|
|
Hartshorne CofE Primary School
|
110
|
103.6%
|
74.7%
|
35%
|
|
Barlborough Primary School
|
191
|
103.5%
|
67.7%
|
1.9%
|
|
Newtown Primary School (High Peak Federation)
|
77
|
103.5%
|
72.6%
|
6.4%
|
|
Pilsley CofE Primary School
|
62.5
|
103.4%
|
76.1%
|
10.9%
|
|
St Oswald's CofE Primary School
|
204
|
103.3%
|
70.5%
|
-3.6%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE Methodist (Aided) Primary School
|
193
|
103.3%
|
76.7%
|
4.4%
|
|
Dronfield Junior School
|
319
|
103.3%
|
70.8%
|
12.9%
|
|
Grassmoor Primary School
|
209.5
|
103.2%
|
68.6%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Creswell Junior School
|
219
|
103.1%
|
69.9%
|
12%
|
|
Highfield Hall Primary School
|
362.5
|
103%
|
73.7%
|
-10.3%
|
|
Corfield CofE Infant School
|
81
|
103%
|
70.8%
|
1.2%
|
|
Cutthorpe Primary School
|
110
|
103%
|
65.1%
|
-8.4%
|
|
Mundy CofE Junior School
|
193
|
102.7%
|
73%
|
-7.8%
|
|
Hasland Infant School
|
302.5
|
102.6%
|
70.7%
|
9.6%
|
|
Mugginton CofE Primary School
|
68
|
102.6%
|
76.6%
|
5.6%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
|
74
|
102.6%
|
71.6%
|
26.8%
|
|
Stanton-in-Peak CofE Primary School
|
68
|
102.6%
|
69.2%
|
4.5%
|
|
Northfield Junior School
|
165
|
102.5%
|
68.1%
|
4.3%
|
|
Peak Dale Primary School
|
77
|
102.5%
|
68.9%
|
16.8%
|
|
Wigley Primary School
|
56
|
102.4%
|
66.1%
|
12.8%
|
|
Parklands Infant and Nursery School
|
196
|
102.4%
|
73.9%
|
27.8%
|
|
Lea Primary School
|
128
|
102.4%
|
74.1%
|
1.3%
|
|
Parwich Primary School
|
25
|
102.4%
|
61.8%
|
8.3%
|
|
Killamarsh Junior School
|
126
|
102.4%
|
66.3%
|
-21.8%
|
|
Ripley Infant School
|
157
|
102.3%
|
70.3%
|
6.7%
|
|
Charlotte Nursery and Infant School
|
273
|
102.3%
|
72.4%
|
-2.6%
|
|
Belmont Primary School
|
415
|
102.3%
|
75.6%
|
3.5%
|
|
Marlpool Junior School
|
90
|
102.2%
|
68.3%
|
0.8%
|
|
Dinting Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
113
|
102.2%
|
67.6%
|
38.1%
|
|
Brampton Primary School
|
276.5
|
102.2%
|
79.6%
|
-7%
|
|
Glebe Junior School
|
|
102.2%
|
70.2%
|
58.5%
|
|
Heage Primary School
|
171
|
102.1%
|
68.7%
|
0.2%
|
|
Simmondley Primary School
|
293
|
102%
|
69.3%
|
7.5%
|
|
Belper School and Sixth Form Centre
|
1212
|
102%
|
76.2%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Cotmanhay Infant and Nursery School
|
199
|
101.9%
|
74.5%
|
6.6%
|
|
Buxton Junior School
|
218
|
101.9%
|
75%
|
5%
|
|
South Normanton Nursery School
|
38.5
|
101.8%
|
76.6%
|
9.6%
|
|
Blackwell Community Primary and Nursery School
|
118
|
101.7%
|
66.5%
|
5.6%
|
|
Codnor Community Primary School Church of England Controlled
|
241.5
|
101.7%
|
67.8%
|
11.2%
|
|
Bolsover Infant School
|
243.5
|
101.6%
|
72.9%
|
-0.3%
|
|
Repton Primary School
|
231
|
101.6%
|
70.1%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Melbourne Infant School
|
139
|
101.6%
|
66.5%
|
0.8%
|
|
Holmgate Primary School and Nursery
|
237
|
101.6%
|
71.8%
|
2.4%
|
|
Duffield the Meadows Primary School
|
260
|
101.5%
|
66%
|
12.7%
|
|
Brackenfield Special School
|
283
|
101.5%
|
76.8%
|
11.5%
|
|
Coppice Primary School
|
222
|
101.5%
|
73.9%
|
13.7%
|
|
Unstone Junior School
|
49
|
101.5%
|
64.1%
|
7.1%
|
|
Kirk Langley CofE Primary School
|
91
|
101.4%
|
67.8%
|
48.1%
|
|
Brockley Primary School
|
127.5
|
101.4%
|
69.2%
|
7.8%
|
|
Ripley Junior School
|
|
101.3%
|
67.8%
|
15.7%
|
|
Furness Vale Primary and Nursery School
|
73
|
101.3%
|
69.3%
|
13.4%
|
|
Whitwell Primary School
|
249
|
101.2%
|
69.5%
|
11.5%
|
|
Leys Junior School
|
160
|
101.1%
|
70.1%
|
4.3%
|
|
Litton CofE Primary School
|
42
|
101.1%
|
72.2%
|
10.5%
|
|
Lady Manners School
|
1406
|
101.1%
|
70.4%
|
2.1%
|
|
South Wingfield Primary School
|
133
|
101.1%
|
69%
|
4.3%
|
|
Aston-on-Trent Primary School
|
188
|
101.1%
|
68.2%
|
13.4%
|
|
Breadsall CofE VC Primary School
|
116
|
101%
|
66.5%
|
28.4%
|
|
Long Row Primary School
|
260
|
101%
|
71.9%
|
2.8%
|
|
Firfield Primary School
|
413
|
101%
|
68.6%
|
2.3%
|
|
Riddings Infant and Nursery School
|
187.5
|
101%
|
73.7%
|
6%
|
|
Pilsley Primary School
|
204
|
100.9%
|
79.2%
|
-6.4%
|
|
Renishaw Primary School
|
181
|
100.9%
|
69.6%
|
-1.2%
|
|
Risley Lower Grammar CE (VC) Primary School
|
75
|
100.9%
|
61.1%
|
9.1%
|
|
The Curzon CofE Primary School
|
145
|
100.9%
|
73.6%
|
3.9%
|
|
Bamford Primary School
|
64
|
100.8%
|
75.4%
|
43.7%
|
|
Coton-in-the-Elms Cof E Primary School
|
140
|
100.8%
|
71.8%
|
-4.2%
|
|
William Levick Primary School
|
207
|
100.8%
|
69.4%
|
13.6%
|
|
Flagg Nursery School
|
32
|
100.8%
|
64.4%
|
3.4%
|
|
Longmoor Primary School
|
400
|
100.8%
|
73.4%
|
15.8%
|
|
Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
|
941
|
100.8%
|
72.9%
|
-2.7%
|
|
Milford Primary School
|
80
|
100.7%
|
65.2%
|
13.8%
|
|
Bramley Vale Primary & Nursery School
|
132.5
|
100.7%
|
63.5%
|
18%
|
|
Dronfield Stonelow Junior School
|
139
|
100.6%
|
70.4%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Brockwell Nursery and Infant School
|
193
|
100.6%
|
68.6%
|
13.2%
|
|
Kirk Ireton C of E Primary School
|
40
|
100.5%
|
70.7%
|
3.4%
|
|
Wirksworth Junior School
|
76
|
100.5%
|
65.2%
|
18.2%
|
|
Ashbrook Infant School
|
109.5
|
100.5%
|
66.8%
|
3.8%
|
|
The Park Junior School
|
262
|
100.5%
|
64.9%
|
14%
|
|
Horsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School
|
90
|
100.5%
|
69.5%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Middleton Community Primary School
|
93
|
100.4%
|
69.7%
|
3.6%
|
|
Hathersage St Michael's CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
134
|
100.4%
|
68%
|
2.8%
|
|
Thornsett Primary School (High Peak Federation)
|
65
|
100.4%
|
67.2%
|
12.5%
|
|
Killamarsh Infant School
|
148.5
|
100.4%
|
67.4%
|
16.6%
|
|
Etwall Primary School
|
323
|
100.2%
|
67.5%
|
-2.1%
|
|
Gorseybrigg Primary School and Nursery
|
237
|
100.2%
|
70.2%
|
14.2%
|
|
Calow CofE VC Primary School
|
187.5
|
100.1%
|
68.1%
|
1.2%
|
|
Cavendish Junior School
|
86
|
100.1%
|
64.5%
|
30.5%
|
|
Carsington and Hopton Primary School
|
31
|
100.1%
|
52.7%
|
4.1%
|
|
Abercrombie Primary School
|
242
|
100%
|
65%
|
5.5%
|
|
Ripley St John's Church of England Primary School and Nursery
|
352.5
|
100%
|
71.6%
|
2.6%
|
|
South Darley CofE Primary School
|
54
|
100%
|
64.7%
|
8.8%
|
|
Chapel-en-le-Frith CofE VC Primary School
|
483.5
|
99.9%
|
72.9%
|
17.3%
|
|
Clowne Junior School
|
326
|
99.9%
|
70.2%
|
5.5%
|
|
Melbourne Junior School
|
226
|
99.9%
|
69.2%
|
12.2%
|
|
Peak Forest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
42
|
99.9%
|
69%
|
-1%
|
|
Hasland Junior School
|
379
|
99.8%
|
69.5%
|
19.1%
|
|
Whitfield St James' CofE (VC) Primary School
|
305.5
|
99.7%
|
74.7%
|
4.4%
|
|
Pinxton Nursery School
|
39
|
99.7%
|
56.8%
|
16.7%
|
|
Larklands Infant School
|
136
|
99.7%
|
73.3%
|
14.5%
|
|
Alfreton Nursery School
|
39.5
|
99.7%
|
72.7%
|
16.3%
|
|
Fitzherbert CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
48
|
99.6%
|
55.3%
|
10.9%
|
|
Whittington Green School
|
687
|
99.6%
|
75.3%
|
3.2%
|
|
Grindleford Primary School
|
41
|
99.5%
|
57.1%
|
38.9%
|
|
Duke of Norfolk CofE Primary School
|
302.5
|
99.5%
|
67.7%
|
4.4%
|
|
Charlesworth Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
101
|
99.4%
|
68.2%
|
9%
|
|
Newton Solney CofE (Aided) Infant School
|
34
|
99.4%
|
68.4%
|
8.7%
|
|
Matlock Bath Holy Trinity CofE Controlled Primary School
|
46
|
99.4%
|
64.7%
|
4.1%
|
|
Duckmanton Primary School
|
|
99.3%
|
75.4%
|
38.1%
|
|
Holmesdale Infant School
|
150
|
99.3%
|
65.7%
|
1.8%
|
|
Linton Primary School
|
275.5
|
99.3%
|
69.6%
|
-0.7%
|
|
Marlpool Infant School
|
28
|
99.2%
|
67%
|
3.6%
|
|
Winster CofE Primary School
|
4
|
99.2%
|
71.1%
|
26.3%
|
|
Stenson Fields Primary Community School
|
328
|
99.1%
|
71.6%
|
-2.4%
|
|
Burbage Primary School
|
|
99.1%
|
70.9%
|
12.8%
|
|
Herbert Strutt Primary School
|
178
|
99%
|
65.2%
|
2.1%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic and CofE (VA) Primary School
|
176.5
|
99%
|
74.4%
|
3%
|
|
Deer Park Primary School
|
338
|
99%
|
72.5%
|
5%
|
|
New Mills Primary School
|
216
|
99%
|
65.2%
|
-1%
|
|
Heath Fields Primary School
|
185
|
98.9%
|
69.7%
|
-1.2%
|
|
Tibshelf Community School
|
834
|
98.8%
|
73.4%
|
12.8%
|
|
Swanwick School and Sports College
|
101
|
98.8%
|
77.6%
|
15.5%
|
|
Buxworth Primary School
|
104
|
98.7%
|
71.5%
|
4.8%
|
|
Cotmanhay Junior School
|
273
|
98.7%
|
74.6%
|
5.1%
|
|
Penny Acres Primary School
|
59
|
98.7%
|
57%
|
6.2%
|
|
Kniveton CofE Primary School
|
55
|
98.6%
|
67%
|
7%
|
|
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
|
1810
|
98.5%
|
74.5%
|
2.1%
|
|
Granby Junior School
|
286
|
98.5%
|
66.4%
|
7.6%
|
|
Brockwell Junior School
|
245
|
98.4%
|
67.5%
|
18.8%
|
|
Henry Bradley Infant School
|
174
|
98.4%
|
68%
|
11.5%
|
|
Crich Church of England Infant School
|
43
|
98.4%
|
68.9%
|
5.5%
|
|
Staveley Junior School
|
125
|
98.3%
|
63.6%
|
13.4%
|
|
Ambergate Primary School
|
79
|
98.3%
|
66.6%
|
4.1%
|
|
Willington Primary School
|
207
|
98.3%
|
68.4%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Findern Primary School
|
207
|
98.3%
|
69.3%
|
7.5%
|
|
Longstone CofE Primary School
|
94
|
98.1%
|
61.8%
|
14.9%
|
|
Whaley Bridge Primary School
|
142
|
98.1%
|
72.4%
|
10.2%
|
|
New Mills Nursery School
|
20
|
98.1%
|
69.2%
|
4.5%
|
|
Norbriggs Primary School
|
172
|
98.1%
|
70.2%
|
6.1%
|
|
Crich Junior School
|
87
|
98.1%
|
70.9%
|
0.9%
|
|
Weston-on-Trent CofE (VA) Primary School
|
147
|
97.9%
|
72.1%
|
-1.8%
|
|
Fairmeadows Foundation Primary School
|
207
|
97.8%
|
66.4%
|
-0.9%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England (VC) Junior School
|
165
|
97.7%
|
64.8%
|
11.8%
|
|
Monyash CofE Primary School
|
48
|
97.5%
|
67.9%
|
14.6%
|
|
Hadfield Nursery School
|
26
|
97.4%
|
70.4%
|
-1%
|
|
Egginton Primary School
|
58
|
97.3%
|
65.9%
|
13.9%
|
|
Curbar Primary School
|
68
|
97.2%
|
66.1%
|
2.4%
|
|
Anthony Bek Community Primary School
|
224
|
97.2%
|
70.9%
|
17.4%
|
|
Speedwell Infant School
|
95.5
|
97.1%
|
66.1%
|
24.9%
|
|
Hartington CofE Primary School
|
22
|
97%
|
65.9%
|
5.1%
|
|
New Bolsover Primary and Nursery School
|
211.5
|
97%
|
68.6%
|
31%
|
|
Doveridge Primary School
|
84
|
96.8%
|
66.9%
|
33.1%
|
|
Alfreton Park Community Special School
|
167
|
96.8%
|
74.2%
|
13.4%
|
|
Ladycross Infant School
|
154.5
|
96.8%
|
62.9%
|
19.8%
|
|
Eureka Primary School
|
144
|
96.5%
|
69.8%
|
1.9%
|
|
Croft Infant School
|
166
|
96.5%
|
72.1%
|
12.8%
|
|
Birk Hill Infant & Nursery School
|
58
|
96.4%
|
56.7%
|
13.9%
|
|
Stanton Primary School
|
199
|
96.4%
|
65.9%
|
10.8%
|
|
Arkwright Primary School
|
|
96.3%
|
62.7%
|
8.6%
|
|
Wirksworth CofE Infant School
|
47
|
96.3%
|
59.2%
|
5.4%
|
|
New Mills School
|
692
|
96.2%
|
68.9%
|
-2.8%
|
|
Rowsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School
|
60
|
96.1%
|
64.8%
|
31.2%
|
|
Clowne Infant and Nursery School
|
306.5
|
96%
|
67.1%
|
27.5%
|
|
Sharley Park Community Primary School
|
411
|
95.6%
|
66.9%
|
40.5%
|
|
Newhall Infant School
|
169.5
|
95.4%
|
67.8%
|
9.4%
|
|
Pottery Primary School
|
285
|
95.4%
|
69.3%
|
-0.4%
|
|
Spire Junior School
|
154
|
95.3%
|
65.3%
|
16.6%
|
|
Langley Mill Church of England Infant School and Nursery
|
92
|
95.2%
|
62.2%
|
15%
|
|
Gamesley Early Excellence Centre
|
23.5
|
95.1%
|
60.9%
|
21.3%
|
|
Overseal Primary School
|
204
|
95%
|
69.9%
|
19.6%
|
|
Kilburn Infant and Nursery School
|
116.5
|
95%
|
64.8%
|
7.5%
|
|
Netherseal St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School
|
55
|
94.9%
|
64.1%
|
20.3%
|
|
Cromford Church of England Primary School
|
75
|
94.5%
|
57.7%
|
4.3%
|
|
Brassington Primary School
|
53
|
94.3%
|
52%
|
9.1%
|
|
Ripley Nursery School
|
50.5
|
94.3%
|
64.4%
|
16.2%
|
|
Sudbury Primary School
|
36
|
94%
|
56.4%
|
23.2%
|
|
Creswell CofE Controlled Infant and Nursery
|
220.5
|
93.7%
|
66.2%
|
6.5%
|
|
Lenthall Infant and Nursery School
|
75.5
|
93.4%
|
60.1%
|
34.2%
|
|
Brookfield Primary School
|
143
|
93.4%
|
62.8%
|
17.5%
|
|
Eyam CofE Primary School
|
64
|
93.2%
|
60.9%
|
27.4%
|
|
Newton Primary School
|
148
|
92.9%
|
61.9%
|
3.4%
|
|
Holly House Special School
|
43
|
92.8%
|
64.3%
|
9.8%
|
|
Dove Holes CofE Primary School
|
41
|
91.9%
|
65.4%
|
18.1%
|
|
Lons Infant School
|
40
|
91.6%
|
58.4%
|
3.1%
|
|
Harrington Junior School
|
218
|
91.4%
|
64.4%
|
81.3%
|
|
The Park Infant & Nursery School
|
210.5
|
91%
|
64.4%
|
24%
|
|
Tansley Primary School
|
58
|
90.9%
|
51.8%
|
23.9%
|
|
Clifton CofE Primary School
|
107
|
88.6%
|
57.6%
|
-3%
|
|
Hunloke Park Primary School
|
|
87.7%
|
66.8%
|
11.1%
|
|
Great Hucklow CE Primary
|
33
|
87.2%
|
60.1%
|
21.5%
|
|
Town End Junior School
|
187
|
85%
|
62.2%
|
0%
|
|
Edale CofE Primary School
|
25
|
81.4%
|
54.5%
|
19%
|