|
Droxford Junior School
|
|
124.2%
|
64.4%
|
0%
|
|
Overton Church of England Primary School
|
384
|
115.5%
|
69.1%
|
9.2%
|
|
Ashley Infant School
|
149
|
112.3%
|
80.2%
|
-1.8%
|
|
Micheldever CofE Primary School
|
78
|
112.1%
|
82.6%
|
5.1%
|
|
Chalk Ridge Primary School
|
283
|
109.8%
|
80.7%
|
-1.9%
|
|
Fryern Junior School
|
208
|
109.6%
|
73.1%
|
18.6%
|
|
Southwood Infant School
|
119
|
108.9%
|
73.6%
|
-13.2%
|
|
West Meon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
55
|
108.8%
|
71.8%
|
1.9%
|
|
Owslebury Primary School
|
68
|
108.5%
|
75.8%
|
10.4%
|
|
Crookham Church of England Aided Infant School
|
149
|
108.5%
|
75.9%
|
6.8%
|
|
Warblington School
|
812
|
108.5%
|
71.4%
|
-10.2%
|
|
Burghclere Primary School
|
95
|
108.1%
|
74.4%
|
-16.3%
|
|
Bedenham Primary School
|
203
|
108.1%
|
79.2%
|
2.4%
|
|
Lee-On-the-Solent Infant and Nursery School
|
296
|
107.9%
|
79.2%
|
1.2%
|
|
Silchester Church of England Primary School
|
156
|
107.8%
|
74.3%
|
-26.8%
|
|
Vernham Dean Gillum's Church of England Primary School
|
35
|
107.6%
|
64%
|
15.5%
|
|
Ecchinswell and Sydmonton Church of England Primary School
|
36
|
107.6%
|
75%
|
12.3%
|
|
Mill Rythe Infant School
|
127
|
107.3%
|
72.3%
|
4.4%
|
|
Hamble Primary School
|
349
|
107.1%
|
76.4%
|
6.2%
|
|
Pennington Infant School CLOSED
|
0
|
107%
|
69.2%
|
-18.5%
|
|
Cupernham Infant School
|
246
|
106.6%
|
73.5%
|
-9.1%
|
|
Hawley Primary School
|
310
|
106.6%
|
79.3%
|
1.6%
|
|
Sherborne St John Church of England Primary School
|
113
|
106.5%
|
77.8%
|
-7.4%
|
|
Manor Field Infant School
|
149
|
106.4%
|
73.1%
|
5.8%
|
|
Kimpton, Thruxton and Fyfield Church of England Primary School
|
170
|
106.3%
|
72.2%
|
4.8%
|
|
Bishop Challoner Catholic Secondary School
|
894
|
106.1%
|
76.2%
|
5.9%
|
|
South View Infant and Nursery School
|
203.5
|
106.1%
|
80.7%
|
-1.1%
|
|
Chandler's Ford Infant School
|
123
|
106%
|
70.7%
|
-1.1%
|
|
Selborne Church of England Primary School
|
115.5
|
105.8%
|
82.6%
|
0.3%
|
|
Buriton Primary School
|
95
|
105.7%
|
76.4%
|
1.4%
|
|
The Key Education Centre
|
122
|
105.7%
|
81.6%
|
31.8%
|
|
Freegrounds Infant School
|
225
|
105.4%
|
71.4%
|
1.9%
|
|
West Tytherley Church of England Primary School
|
52
|
105.3%
|
78.1%
|
7.2%
|
|
Clanfield Junior School
|
291
|
105.3%
|
75.7%
|
2.9%
|
|
Netley Marsh Church of England Infant School
|
66
|
105.2%
|
70.1%
|
-6.4%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Primary School
|
634
|
105.2%
|
82.8%
|
-17.8%
|
|
Four Marks Church of England Primary School
|
271
|
105%
|
77.1%
|
6.3%
|
|
Otterbourne Church of England Primary School
|
269
|
104.9%
|
69.6%
|
0.7%
|
|
Barncroft Primary School
|
422
|
104.9%
|
71.3%
|
10.5%
|
|
Orchard Lea Infant School
|
118
|
104.8%
|
69.2%
|
6.6%
|
|
Peel Common Primary School
|
178
|
104.8%
|
76.4%
|
2.4%
|
|
Andover Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
104.7%
|
72.1%
|
1.4%
|
|
South Baddesley Church of England Primary School & Nursery
|
131
|
104.7%
|
69.8%
|
9.4%
|
|
Kings Worthy Primary School
|
404
|
104.6%
|
73.9%
|
9.4%
|
|
South View Junior School
|
255
|
104.6%
|
79.1%
|
1.5%
|
|
Leesland Church of England Controlled Infant School
|
159
|
104.6%
|
71.5%
|
4.7%
|
|
Tweseldown Infant School
|
309
|
104.6%
|
73.1%
|
4.6%
|
|
Four Lanes Community Junior School
|
358
|
104.6%
|
74.8%
|
19.1%
|
|
Bishopswood Infant School
|
174
|
104.6%
|
76.3%
|
-3.1%
|
|
Grange Junior School
|
249
|
104.6%
|
77.3%
|
4.2%
|
|
Church Crookham Junior School
|
510
|
104.6%
|
78.6%
|
2.6%
|
|
Shakespeare Junior School
|
334
|
104.5%
|
77.9%
|
0.9%
|
|
Orchard Infant School
|
|
104.5%
|
65.6%
|
0%
|
|
Bishopswood Junior School
|
223
|
104.4%
|
73.1%
|
-2.4%
|
|
Newlands Primary School
|
173
|
104.2%
|
68.8%
|
-8.7%
|
|
Stanmore Primary School
|
147
|
104.2%
|
70.3%
|
6.2%
|
|
Hart Plain Junior School
|
179
|
104.2%
|
71%
|
20.7%
|
|
Liss Infant School
|
85
|
104.1%
|
73.3%
|
-2.9%
|
|
Grateley Primary School
|
95
|
104%
|
70.9%
|
11.9%
|
|
Hambledon Primary School
|
95
|
103.9%
|
73.4%
|
6.8%
|
|
Merdon Junior School
|
221
|
103.9%
|
70.9%
|
8.1%
|
|
Grange Community Junior School
|
238
|
103.9%
|
58.1%
|
-2.8%
|
|
North Baddesley Infant School
|
321
|
103.8%
|
67.7%
|
-4.1%
|
|
Lockerley Church of England Endowed Primary School
|
78
|
103.7%
|
76.3%
|
11.2%
|
|
Cupernham Junior School
|
343
|
103.7%
|
70.1%
|
10%
|
|
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School, Andover
|
215
|
103.7%
|
73.4%
|
4.2%
|
|
Hook Infant School
|
334
|
103.7%
|
71.6%
|
-10.6%
|
|
Oakley Church of England Junior School
|
251
|
103.6%
|
73.1%
|
10.1%
|
|
St Luke's Church of England Primary School
|
191
|
103.6%
|
70.3%
|
12.4%
|
|
Wootey Junior School
|
157
|
103.5%
|
76.3%
|
15.4%
|
|
Crofton Hammond Junior School
|
232
|
103.5%
|
73.3%
|
1.6%
|
|
Heatherside Infant School
|
266
|
103.5%
|
73.9%
|
-6.4%
|
|
Hale Primary School
|
73
|
103.5%
|
66.3%
|
27.5%
|
|
Ringwood Junior School
|
353
|
103.4%
|
74.1%
|
1.2%
|
|
St Faith's Church of England Primary School
|
142
|
103.4%
|
73.7%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Breamore Church of England Primary School
|
77
|
103.4%
|
71.7%
|
18.7%
|
|
Merton Junior School
|
245
|
103.3%
|
69.5%
|
28.3%
|
|
Denmead Junior School
|
316
|
103.2%
|
73.1%
|
1.9%
|
|
North Waltham Primary School
|
|
103.1%
|
52.5%
|
0%
|
|
Fairfield Infant School
|
224
|
103.1%
|
76.3%
|
3.2%
|
|
Wallisdean Junior School
|
228
|
103%
|
67.5%
|
18.4%
|
|
Cliddesden Primary School
|
102
|
103%
|
75.2%
|
1.4%
|
|
Durley Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
139
|
102.9%
|
69.1%
|
3.2%
|
|
Beaulieu Village Primary School
|
124
|
102.9%
|
68.2%
|
0.6%
|
|
Baycroft School
|
193
|
102.9%
|
85.4%
|
13.3%
|
|
William Gilpin Church of England Primary School
|
74
|
102.9%
|
69.5%
|
1.3%
|
|
Horndean Infant School
|
266
|
102.9%
|
71.7%
|
13.7%
|
|
Alverstoke Church of England Aided Junior School
|
253
|
102.9%
|
71.9%
|
19.3%
|
|
Weeke Primary School
|
394
|
102.8%
|
70.3%
|
5.3%
|
|
Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary School
|
110
|
102.7%
|
68.3%
|
3.1%
|
|
Scantabout Primary School
|
216
|
102.6%
|
72.5%
|
1.7%
|
|
Swanmore Church of England Aided Primary School
|
409
|
102.6%
|
71.2%
|
2.4%
|
|
Morelands Primary School
|
313
|
102.6%
|
78.2%
|
0.3%
|
|
Court Moor School
|
1133
|
102.6%
|
74.8%
|
4.5%
|
|
The Bridge Education Centre
|
99
|
102.5%
|
77.8%
|
9%
|
|
Kings' School
|
1737
|
102.5%
|
65%
|
5.3%
|
|
Catherington Church of England Infant School
|
88
|
102.5%
|
67.1%
|
14.2%
|
|
Burnham Copse Primary School
|
308
|
102.5%
|
70.2%
|
1.4%
|
|
Crookhorn College
|
943
|
102.5%
|
68.5%
|
-8.8%
|
|
Liphook Church of England Controlled Junior School
|
359
|
102.3%
|
68.7%
|
36.4%
|
|
Fordingbridge Junior School
|
217
|
102.2%
|
69.4%
|
14.1%
|
|
Shipton Bellinger Primary School
|
116
|
102.2%
|
69.7%
|
-7.4%
|
|
Copythorne CofE Infant School
|
71
|
102.2%
|
69.1%
|
-6.1%
|
|
Uplands Primary School
|
308
|
102.2%
|
71.4%
|
6.7%
|
|
Appleshaw St Peter's CofE Primary School
|
93
|
102.2%
|
65.5%
|
9%
|
|
The Crescent Primary School
|
619
|
102.2%
|
69.5%
|
7.4%
|
|
Sun Hill Infant and Preschool
|
113.5
|
102.1%
|
71.1%
|
5%
|
|
Petersgate Infant School
|
195
|
102%
|
72%
|
-7.3%
|
|
Upham Church of England Aided Primary School
|
99
|
102%
|
73.4%
|
9.1%
|
|
Prospect School
|
87
|
102%
|
76%
|
20.9%
|
|
Potley Hill Primary School
|
195
|
102%
|
68%
|
1.9%
|
|
St Alban's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
213
|
101.9%
|
74.3%
|
0.8%
|
|
Osborne School
|
220
|
101.9%
|
75.9%
|
12.5%
|
|
Marchwood Junior School
|
258
|
101.9%
|
68.2%
|
25%
|
|
Anton Junior School
|
243
|
101.9%
|
66.6%
|
1.4%
|
|
Purbrook Park School
|
922
|
101.9%
|
66.6%
|
9.9%
|
|
North Farnborough Infant School
|
170
|
101.9%
|
68.3%
|
15.1%
|
|
Vigo Primary School
|
586
|
101.9%
|
75.1%
|
5%
|
|
Denmead Infant School
|
201
|
101.8%
|
65.9%
|
4.4%
|
|
Petersfield Infant School
|
282
|
101.8%
|
74.9%
|
8.2%
|
|
St Mary Bourne Primary School
|
132
|
101.8%
|
72%
|
0%
|
|
Fordingbridge Infant School
|
160
|
101.8%
|
72.2%
|
10%
|
|
Swanmore College
|
1338
|
101.7%
|
67.6%
|
11.2%
|
|
St James Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
224
|
101.7%
|
70.6%
|
9.1%
|
|
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
|
205
|
101.7%
|
72.3%
|
6.1%
|
|
Park View Primary School
|
412.5
|
101.6%
|
72%
|
10.5%
|
|
Herne Junior School
|
437
|
101.6%
|
70.1%
|
3.9%
|
|
Our Lady and St Joseph Catholic Primary School - the Learning Federation Partnership of Schools
|
104
|
101.6%
|
73.6%
|
0.9%
|
|
Hart Plain Infant School
|
134
|
101.5%
|
71.9%
|
10.2%
|
|
Nursling Church of England Primary School
|
195
|
101.5%
|
71.5%
|
9.6%
|
|
Hurstbourne Tarrant Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
101.5%
|
70.4%
|
5.2%
|
|
Liss Junior School
|
176
|
101.5%
|
72.5%
|
-3%
|
|
The Clere School
|
382
|
101.4%
|
60.8%
|
-63.6%
|
|
Marchwood Church of England Infant School
|
162
|
101.4%
|
66%
|
1.8%
|
|
Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services
|
108.5
|
101.4%
|
62.1%
|
7.3%
|
|
Hiltingbury Infant School
|
268
|
101.4%
|
62.9%
|
5.7%
|
|
East Meon Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
80
|
101.4%
|
65.7%
|
10.6%
|
|
St Francis Church of England Primary School
|
361
|
101.4%
|
71%
|
12.9%
|
|
Manor Field Junior School
|
214
|
101.4%
|
71.7%
|
20.9%
|
|
Trosnant Junior School
|
237
|
101.3%
|
73%
|
10.1%
|
|
Woodcroft Primary
|
203
|
101.3%
|
71%
|
2.4%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Waterlooville
|
435
|
101.2%
|
73.7%
|
7.2%
|
|
Wherwell Primary School
|
135
|
101.2%
|
71.5%
|
11%
|
|
Crestwood Community School
|
1478
|
101.2%
|
69.1%
|
0.5%
|
|
Lee-on-the-Solent Junior School
|
317
|
101.2%
|
74.6%
|
6.2%
|
|
Orchard Lea Junior School
|
217
|
101.2%
|
70.8%
|
11.6%
|
|
Harrison Primary School
|
615
|
101.1%
|
69.7%
|
8.3%
|
|
Parsonage Farm Nursery and Infant School
|
188.5
|
101.1%
|
72.2%
|
7%
|
|
St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Havant
|
341
|
101.1%
|
75.6%
|
4.1%
|
|
Kings Furlong Junior School
|
227
|
101.1%
|
73.7%
|
-1.1%
|
|
Henry Beaufort School
|
979
|
101%
|
65.6%
|
2%
|
|
Redlands Primary School
|
313
|
101%
|
68.9%
|
14.8%
|
|
Amport Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
101%
|
72.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Winklebury Junior School
|
198
|
100.9%
|
71.5%
|
11.2%
|
|
Castle Hill Primary School
|
651
|
100.9%
|
66.9%
|
13.9%
|
|
Queen's Inclosure Primary School
|
414
|
100.9%
|
69%
|
16.8%
|
|
Rowner Infant School
|
145
|
100.9%
|
72%
|
7.7%
|
|
Oliver's Battery Primary and Nursery School
|
204
|
100.9%
|
69.4%
|
13.7%
|
|
Park Community School
|
1009
|
100.8%
|
60.3%
|
12.8%
|
|
Red Barn Community Primary School
|
206
|
100.8%
|
68.7%
|
6.2%
|
|
Bursledon Church of England Infant School
|
262
|
100.8%
|
72.3%
|
3.5%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Aided Junior School
|
520
|
100.8%
|
73.5%
|
3.1%
|
|
Westfields Junior School
|
360
|
100.8%
|
70.1%
|
30.1%
|
|
Calmore Junior School
|
195
|
100.8%
|
71.4%
|
17.9%
|
|
Poulner Infant School and Nursery
|
189.5
|
100.7%
|
73.5%
|
-7.7%
|
|
Kempshott Junior School
|
362
|
100.7%
|
72.5%
|
9%
|
|
Park Gate Primary School
|
404
|
100.7%
|
72%
|
2.3%
|
|
St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
339
|
100.7%
|
76.2%
|
0.4%
|
|
Castle Hill Infant School
|
174
|
100.7%
|
68.3%
|
2.4%
|
|
Heatherside Junior School
|
380
|
100.7%
|
71.9%
|
8%
|
|
Bramley Church of England Primary School
|
467
|
100.6%
|
70.7%
|
1.5%
|
|
Northern Junior School
|
211
|
100.6%
|
68.3%
|
9.3%
|
|
Saint James' Church of England Primary School
|
570
|
100.6%
|
74.7%
|
11.1%
|
|
Clatford Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
100.6%
|
65.9%
|
8.7%
|
|
Castle Primary School
|
384
|
100.5%
|
73.1%
|
-1.5%
|
|
Charles Kingsley's Church of England Primary School
|
206
|
100.5%
|
66.9%
|
19%
|
|
Oakridge Infant School
|
299.5
|
100.5%
|
72.9%
|
30.6%
|
|
Stoke Park Infant School
|
253
|
100.5%
|
71.2%
|
1.8%
|
|
Woolton Hill Junior School
|
129
|
100.4%
|
67.3%
|
8.5%
|
|
Sharps Copse Primary and Nursery School
|
275
|
100.4%
|
72.1%
|
13.7%
|
|
Oak Lodge School
|
173
|
100.4%
|
81%
|
26.9%
|
|
Hatch Warren Junior School
|
350
|
100.4%
|
72.5%
|
7.7%
|
|
John Keble Church of England Primary School
|
85
|
100.4%
|
71%
|
24.2%
|
|
Icknield School
|
93
|
100.3%
|
78%
|
2.3%
|
|
Western Church of England Primary School
|
387
|
100.3%
|
68.2%
|
8.1%
|
|
King's Somborne Church of England Primary School
|
92
|
100.3%
|
66.8%
|
1.3%
|
|
Abbotswood Junior School
|
630
|
100.3%
|
70.8%
|
4.4%
|
|
Northern Infant School
|
130
|
100.3%
|
70.3%
|
3.9%
|
|
Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary School
|
199
|
100.2%
|
72.2%
|
2.5%
|
|
Berrywood Primary School
|
631
|
100.2%
|
72%
|
7.1%
|
|
Mayhill Junior School
|
236
|
100.1%
|
70.2%
|
11.4%
|
|
Maple Ridge School
|
109
|
100.1%
|
75.1%
|
4.8%
|
|
Horndean Technology College
|
1290
|
100.1%
|
66.2%
|
7.9%
|
|
Tavistock Infant School
|
154
|
100.1%
|
66.3%
|
10.4%
|
|
Sarisbury Infant School
|
261
|
100.1%
|
72.2%
|
2.7%
|
|
The Hayling College
|
516
|
100%
|
66.9%
|
0.8%
|
|
Fair Oak Junior School
|
583
|
100%
|
72.5%
|
10.7%
|
|
Cherbourg Primary School
|
347
|
100%
|
73.9%
|
4.7%
|
|
Bushy Leaze Early Years Centre
|
53.5
|
100%
|
72%
|
24.1%
|
|
Ringwood Church of England Infant School
|
234.5
|
100%
|
72%
|
6.9%
|
|
North Baddesley Junior School
|
350
|
100%
|
69.1%
|
14.2%
|
|
Portchester Community School
|
688
|
99.9%
|
76.2%
|
7.7%
|
|
St Bede Church of England Primary School
|
414
|
99.9%
|
72.3%
|
5.2%
|
|
The Waterloo School
|
72
|
99.9%
|
70.5%
|
17.7%
|
|
Hook Junior School
|
467
|
99.9%
|
64.9%
|
22.6%
|
|
Elson Junior School
|
313
|
99.9%
|
71.5%
|
2.2%
|
|
The Vyne Community School
|
740
|
99.9%
|
73.1%
|
23.4%
|
|
Kempshott Infant School
|
270
|
99.9%
|
71.8%
|
2.7%
|
|
Fair Oak Infant School
|
359
|
99.9%
|
72%
|
12.3%
|
|
Tower Hill Primary School
|
418
|
99.8%
|
71.3%
|
8.4%
|
|
The Toynbee School
|
1107
|
99.8%
|
64.1%
|
11.9%
|
|
Portway Junior School
|
376
|
99.8%
|
71.3%
|
9.1%
|
|
St Bede's Catholic Primary School
|
451
|
99.8%
|
69.9%
|
5.6%
|
|
St John's, Gosport Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
386
|
99.8%
|
70.9%
|
-3.5%
|
|
Applemore College
|
479
|
99.8%
|
64%
|
15.7%
|
|
Oakridge Junior School
|
345
|
99.8%
|
64.4%
|
37.1%
|
|
Glenwood School
|
118
|
99.8%
|
80.6%
|
11%
|
|
South Farnborough Junior School
|
399
|
99.7%
|
71.5%
|
4%
|
|
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
|
235
|
99.7%
|
70.6%
|
4%
|
|
Bentley Church of England Primary School
|
179
|
99.7%
|
69%
|
3.5%
|
|
Whitewater Church of England Primary School
|
111
|
99.7%
|
65%
|
-1.4%
|
|
The Hurst School
|
1021
|
99.6%
|
71.7%
|
12%
|
|
Cove School
|
1008
|
99.6%
|
69.2%
|
14.6%
|
|
Haselworth Primary School
|
115
|
99.6%
|
70.2%
|
3.9%
|
|
Riders Junior School
|
205
|
99.6%
|
67.4%
|
10.3%
|
|
Fleet Infant School
|
251
|
99.6%
|
69.5%
|
-2.7%
|
|
Newtown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
361
|
99.6%
|
73.2%
|
0.8%
|
|
Dogmersfield Church of England Primary School
|
101
|
99.5%
|
69.9%
|
10.9%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
|
357
|
99.5%
|
73.8%
|
11.5%
|
|
Trosnant Infant School
|
164
|
99.5%
|
72%
|
16.5%
|
|
Locks Heath Infant & Nursery School
|
267
|
99.5%
|
70.2%
|
5%
|
|
Crofton Anne Dale Infant and Pre-School
|
180
|
99.5%
|
69.5%
|
2.7%
|
|
Elson Infant School
|
206
|
99.5%
|
70.5%
|
2.1%
|
|
Purbrook Infant School
|
270
|
99.5%
|
71.6%
|
21.1%
|
|
Oakwood Infant School
|
175
|
99.4%
|
64.2%
|
13.7%
|
|
Samuel Cody School
|
352
|
99.4%
|
77.3%
|
2.6%
|
|
Wicor Primary School
|
421
|
99.4%
|
72%
|
4.8%
|
|
Foxhills Junior School
|
281
|
99.4%
|
69.5%
|
9.1%
|
|
Meonstoke Church of England Infant School
|
68
|
99.4%
|
62.9%
|
16.4%
|
|
Bursledon Junior School(CA)
|
304
|
99.4%
|
70.4%
|
4.2%
|
|
Hazel Wood Infant School
|
202
|
99.3%
|
64.8%
|
6.5%
|
|
Marnel Community Infant School
|
356
|
99.3%
|
73.8%
|
3.7%
|
|
Orchard Junior School
|
355
|
99.3%
|
68.6%
|
12.1%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Controlled Infant School
|
264
|
99.3%
|
70.3%
|
5.1%
|
|
Rowlands Castle St John's Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
204
|
99.3%
|
66.6%
|
3.1%
|
|
Liphook Infant School
|
267
|
99.2%
|
69.4%
|
29.6%
|
|
Shamblehurst Primary School
|
404
|
99.2%
|
72.3%
|
2.3%
|
|
Buryfields Infant School
|
167
|
99.2%
|
69.4%
|
3.8%
|
|
Wallop Primary School
|
88
|
99.2%
|
63.6%
|
6.1%
|
|
Whiteley Primary School
|
630
|
99.1%
|
70.9%
|
10.1%
|
|
Ropley CofE Primary School
|
180
|
99.1%
|
64.4%
|
7.4%
|
|
Brookfield Community School
|
1854
|
99.1%
|
73.2%
|
1.1%
|
|
Hythe Primary School
|
238
|
99.1%
|
69.9%
|
5.4%
|
|
Old Basing Infant School
|
249
|
99.1%
|
67.8%
|
6.1%
|
|
Ashley Junior School
|
230
|
99%
|
70.9%
|
6.5%
|
|
Broughton Primary School
|
90
|
99%
|
67.8%
|
24.8%
|
|
Eling Infant School and Nursery
|
137
|
99%
|
69.7%
|
36.8%
|
|
Braishfield Primary School
|
103
|
99%
|
68.3%
|
15.6%
|
|
Burley Primary School
|
81
|
99%
|
66.2%
|
1.2%
|
|
The Westgate School
|
1650
|
99%
|
70.7%
|
24.6%
|
|
The Wavell School
|
1043
|
99%
|
65.5%
|
7.5%
|
|
Cherrywood Community Primary School
|
186
|
98.9%
|
67.5%
|
16%
|
|
Endeavour Primary School
|
705
|
98.9%
|
70%
|
16.8%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Winchester
|
357
|
98.9%
|
71.9%
|
7.5%
|
|
Mengham Junior School
|
238
|
98.9%
|
68.8%
|
8.1%
|
|
Padnell Infant School
|
266
|
98.9%
|
70.6%
|
16.4%
|
|
Bishops Waltham Infant School
|
199
|
98.9%
|
67.9%
|
6.8%
|
|
Oakley Infant School
|
182
|
98.9%
|
69.3%
|
3.9%
|
|
Guillemont Junior School
|
303
|
98.8%
|
70.3%
|
15.1%
|
|
Harestock Primary School
|
177
|
98.8%
|
68.1%
|
15.6%
|
|
Cove Junior School
|
284
|
98.8%
|
70.8%
|
5.2%
|
|
Hordle CofE (VA) Primary School
|
376
|
98.8%
|
71.4%
|
11.1%
|
|
Titchfield Primary School
|
185
|
98.8%
|
68.1%
|
6.1%
|
|
Romsey Primary School & Nursery
|
290
|
98.8%
|
72.3%
|
1.9%
|
|
Yateley School
|
1370
|
98.7%
|
60%
|
5.1%
|
|
The Hamble School
|
1139
|
98.7%
|
63.1%
|
-6.7%
|
|
Bartley Church of England Junior School
|
279
|
98.7%
|
68.3%
|
7.2%
|
|
Saint Lawrence Church of England Primary School
|
219
|
98.7%
|
68.8%
|
9.3%
|
|
Purbrook Junior School
|
380
|
98.6%
|
72.3%
|
6.2%
|
|
Bishop's Waltham Junior School
|
287
|
98.6%
|
69.9%
|
11%
|
|
Smannell Field School
|
29
|
98.6%
|
78.5%
|
10.7%
|
|
Poulner Junior School
|
265
|
98.5%
|
65.9%
|
3.9%
|
|
Roman Way Primary School
|
208
|
98.5%
|
69.2%
|
1%
|
|
Alderwood School
|
1471
|
98.5%
|
71%
|
8.5%
|
|
Greenfields Junior School
|
326
|
98.5%
|
67.7%
|
12.1%
|
|
Riverside Community Special School
|
157
|
98.4%
|
72.9%
|
8.6%
|
|
Holbrook Primary School
|
203
|
98.4%
|
75.2%
|
10.9%
|
|
Sparsholt Church of England Primary School
|
110
|
98.4%
|
67.2%
|
9.5%
|
|
Knightwood Primary School
|
395
|
98.4%
|
68.5%
|
29.6%
|
|
John Hanson Community School
|
987
|
98.4%
|
62%
|
21.5%
|
|
Netley Abbey Junior School
|
341
|
98.3%
|
71%
|
9.6%
|
|
Western Downland Church of England Aided Primary School
|
160
|
98.3%
|
68%
|
3.7%
|
|
Bidbury Junior School
|
240
|
98.3%
|
71%
|
4.5%
|
|
Calthorpe Park School
|
1689
|
98.3%
|
69.1%
|
3.2%
|
|
Kings Copse Primary School
|
230
|
98.3%
|
72.5%
|
-2.1%
|
|
Frogmore Infant School
|
176
|
98.3%
|
68.9%
|
2.8%
|
|
Colden Common Primary School
|
403
|
98.2%
|
72.1%
|
12.2%
|
|
Elvetham Heath Primary School
|
635
|
98.2%
|
69.1%
|
13.9%
|
|
Fryern Infant School
|
135
|
98.2%
|
62%
|
12.3%
|
|
Gomer Infant School
|
168
|
98.2%
|
67.5%
|
5.1%
|
|
Testbourne Community School
|
949
|
98.2%
|
65.9%
|
7.4%
|
|
Portway Infant School
|
270
|
98.2%
|
67.5%
|
20.9%
|
|
Rownhams St John's Church of England Primary School
|
334
|
98.1%
|
69.9%
|
7.2%
|
|
Horndean Church of England Junior School
|
453
|
98.1%
|
74.7%
|
16.5%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Aided Junior School
|
220
|
98.1%
|
65.2%
|
4.4%
|
|
Alton Infant School
|
156
|
98.1%
|
70.7%
|
3.5%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
186
|
98.1%
|
68.6%
|
10.5%
|
|
Wellstead Primary School
|
414
|
98.1%
|
69.7%
|
2.8%
|
|
The Henry Cort Community College
|
808
|
98%
|
68.6%
|
5.5%
|
|
Fairfields Primary School
|
403
|
98%
|
71.3%
|
6.4%
|
|
Wallisdean Infant School
|
134
|
98%
|
70.1%
|
33.5%
|
|
St Francis Special School
|
115
|
98%
|
75.5%
|
16.1%
|
|
Grange Infant School
|
171
|
98%
|
67.7%
|
7.2%
|
|
Padnell Junior School
|
360
|
97.9%
|
69.1%
|
12.7%
|
|
Cornerstone CofE (VA) Primary School
|
469
|
97.9%
|
71.3%
|
-1.3%
|
|
Lakeside School
|
97
|
97.9%
|
77.2%
|
5.1%
|
|
Winklebury Infant School
|
179.5
|
97.9%
|
67.1%
|
10.2%
|
|
Anton Infant School
|
150
|
97.9%
|
67.5%
|
2.9%
|
|
St Jude's Catholic Primary School
|
221
|
97.8%
|
71.9%
|
18.4%
|
|
Netley Abbey Infant School
|
229
|
97.8%
|
62.9%
|
16.7%
|
|
Steep Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
102
|
97.8%
|
72.6%
|
9.5%
|
|
Velmead Junior School
|
373
|
97.8%
|
68.8%
|
2.4%
|
|
Park Primary School
|
194
|
97.7%
|
69.2%
|
11.5%
|
|
Itchen Abbas Primary School
|
62
|
97.7%
|
68.7%
|
18.7%
|
|
Cadland Primary School
|
379
|
97.7%
|
69.5%
|
-0.5%
|
|
Mengham Infant School
|
154
|
97.7%
|
70.3%
|
11.3%
|
|
St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
312
|
97.6%
|
70.6%
|
14.7%
|
|
Cheriton Primary School
|
70
|
97.6%
|
67%
|
0.8%
|
|
Heathfield Special School
|
150
|
97.6%
|
76%
|
19.8%
|
|
Mill Hill Primary School
|
178
|
97.6%
|
64.6%
|
6.1%
|
|
Ranvilles Infant School
|
174
|
97.5%
|
69.4%
|
15.8%
|
|
Curdridge Primary School
|
110
|
97.5%
|
66.6%
|
3.7%
|
|
Shepherds Down Special School
|
198
|
97.5%
|
80.3%
|
9.5%
|
|
Pilgrims' Cross CofE Aided Primary School
|
359
|
97.5%
|
66.8%
|
1%
|
|
Twyford St Mary's Church of England Primary School
|
141
|
97.4%
|
64.2%
|
7%
|
|
Alver Valley Infant and Nursery School
|
165.5
|
97.4%
|
69.2%
|
14.9%
|
|
Great Binfields Primary School
|
415
|
97.4%
|
67.8%
|
24.9%
|
|
Rucstall Primary School
|
204
|
97.4%
|
62.7%
|
17.9%
|
|
Mill Rythe Junior School
|
248
|
97.3%
|
65.2%
|
3.2%
|
|
Kingsclere Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
97.3%
|
67.9%
|
8.3%
|
|
Crofton Hammond Infant School
|
168
|
97.3%
|
63.9%
|
9.2%
|
|
Crofton Anne Dale Junior School
|
367
|
97.2%
|
69.5%
|
3.6%
|
|
Bosmere Junior School
|
342
|
97.2%
|
69.4%
|
9.5%
|
|
Barton Stacey Church of England Primary School
|
109
|
97.2%
|
68.9%
|
10.5%
|
|
Whitchurch Church of England Primary School
|
405
|
97.1%
|
69.4%
|
8%
|
|
Foxhills Infant School
|
178
|
97%
|
63.9%
|
9.1%
|
|
Grayshott Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
214
|
96.9%
|
69.1%
|
11.3%
|
|
Ranvilles Junior School
|
243
|
96.8%
|
65.3%
|
22.1%
|
|
Sheet Primary School
|
110
|
96.8%
|
68.1%
|
5.6%
|
|
Alver Valley Junior School
|
213
|
96.8%
|
68.8%
|
20%
|
|
Emsworth Primary School
|
407
|
96.8%
|
68.1%
|
13.9%
|
|
St Thomas' Church of England Infant School, Woolton Hill
|
85
|
96.8%
|
63.1%
|
7.3%
|
|
Pinewood Infant School
|
107
|
96.7%
|
68.3%
|
15.3%
|
|
Hyde Church of England Primary School
|
33
|
96.7%
|
67.7%
|
29%
|
|
Longparish Church of England Primary School
|
104
|
96.7%
|
67.1%
|
4.9%
|
|
Greatham Primary School
|
208
|
96.7%
|
65.3%
|
8%
|
|
Locks Heath Junior School
|
418
|
96.6%
|
64.9%
|
10%
|
|
Wickham Church of England Primary School
|
300
|
96.6%
|
74.4%
|
8.7%
|
|
Westfields Infant School
|
268
|
96.6%
|
69.9%
|
6.5%
|
|
Froxfield Church of England Primary and Pre-School
|
117.5
|
96.6%
|
64.5%
|
21.6%
|
|
Stoke Park Junior School
|
324
|
96.6%
|
69.8%
|
16.8%
|
|
New Milton Junior School
|
320
|
96.6%
|
68.9%
|
27.8%
|
|
Waterside Primary School
|
170
|
96.6%
|
64.3%
|
23.9%
|
|
Riders Infant School
|
58
|
96.6%
|
64.4%
|
30.6%
|
|
Wolverdene Special School
|
55
|
96.6%
|
76.1%
|
16.9%
|
|
Anstey Junior School
|
222
|
96.6%
|
69.6%
|
19.5%
|
|
Stockbridge Primary & Pre-School
|
144.5
|
96.5%
|
61.6%
|
9.4%
|
|
Shakespeare Infant School
|
215
|
96.3%
|
63.8%
|
5.5%
|
|
Warren Park Primary School
|
417
|
96.3%
|
69.5%
|
9.5%
|
|
Manor Junior School
|
286
|
96.1%
|
69%
|
12.4%
|
|
Four Lanes Infant School
|
263
|
96.1%
|
67.1%
|
12.2%
|
|
Springwood Junior School
|
219
|
96.1%
|
67.3%
|
25.7%
|
|
Manor Church of England Infant School
|
49
|
96%
|
63.8%
|
11.8%
|
|
Talavera Infant School
|
298
|
95.9%
|
70.3%
|
20.9%
|
|
St Michael and All Angels CofE Infant School
|
56
|
95.9%
|
61.6%
|
-16.7%
|
|
The Butts Primary School
|
357
|
95.8%
|
66.2%
|
11.4%
|
|
Cranbourne
|
1088
|
95.8%
|
63.3%
|
7.4%
|
|
Newtown Soberton Infant School
|
73
|
95.8%
|
65.2%
|
5.4%
|
|
Medstead Church of England Primary School
|
176
|
95.7%
|
75.9%
|
-6.7%
|
|
Haven Early Years Centre
|
63
|
95.7%
|
68.4%
|
43.1%
|
|
Springwood Infant School
|
145
|
95.7%
|
66.3%
|
19.9%
|
|
Balksbury Junior School
|
373
|
95.6%
|
67.1%
|
27.1%
|
|
Merton Infant School and Nursery
|
197.5
|
95.5%
|
63.7%
|
4.7%
|
|
Lymington Church of England Infant School
|
180
|
95.4%
|
62.8%
|
10.6%
|
|
Limington House School
|
103
|
95.4%
|
73.5%
|
13.9%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Controlled Junior School
|
359
|
95.4%
|
68.3%
|
13.7%
|
|
Leesland Church of England Controlled Junior School
|
258
|
95.3%
|
65.8%
|
29.7%
|
|
Talavera Junior School
|
495
|
95.3%
|
65.1%
|
20.2%
|
|
Cranford Park Church of England Primary School
|
159
|
95.3%
|
62.9%
|
6.7%
|
|
Langrish Primary School
|
211
|
95.3%
|
66.4%
|
19.3%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
|
95.2%
|
62.7%
|
0%
|
|
Romsey Abbey Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
95.2%
|
66.5%
|
12.8%
|
|
Harrow Way Community School
|
992
|
95.2%
|
67.1%
|
15.2%
|
|
Tiptoe Primary School
|
123
|
95.2%
|
68.6%
|
7.2%
|
|
New Milton Infant School
|
164
|
95.1%
|
64.9%
|
10.5%
|
|
Calmore Infant School
|
174
|
95.1%
|
61.7%
|
11%
|
|
Chawton Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
95%
|
65.9%
|
18.9%
|
|
Greenwood School
|
44
|
95%
|
61%
|
-12.7%
|
|
Freegrounds Junior School
|
301
|
94.9%
|
67.9%
|
19.5%
|
|
Hollywater School
|
160
|
94.9%
|
69.9%
|
17.6%
|
|
Cove Infant School
|
172
|
94.9%
|
65.4%
|
5.6%
|
|
Lydlynch Infant School
|
112
|
94.8%
|
59.2%
|
14.2%
|
|
Lymington Junior School
|
250
|
94.8%
|
69.3%
|
17.3%
|
|
South Farnborough Infant School
|
263
|
94.8%
|
65.9%
|
2%
|
|
Balksbury Infant School
|
269
|
94.7%
|
63.1%
|
26.9%
|
|
St Mary's Bentworth Church of England Primary School
|
107
|
94.6%
|
65%
|
12.7%
|
|
Hiltingbury Junior School
|
372
|
94.6%
|
64.2%
|
16.2%
|
|
Rowledge Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
207
|
94.6%
|
71.4%
|
8.2%
|
|
St Martin's East Woodhay Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
101
|
94.5%
|
59.1%
|
6.4%
|
|
Long Sutton Church of England Primary School
|
95
|
94.5%
|
66.6%
|
9.7%
|
|
St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
208
|
94.4%
|
67.9%
|
9.9%
|
|
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
|
200
|
94.2%
|
66.3%
|
6.4%
|
|
Sarisbury Church of England Junior School
|
367
|
94.2%
|
64.9%
|
20.2%
|
|
Chiltern Primary School
|
170
|
93.8%
|
62.9%
|
10.1%
|
|
South Wonston Primary School
|
279
|
93.8%
|
65.5%
|
12.7%
|
|
Brockhurst Primary School
|
265
|
93.7%
|
65.4%
|
-8.8%
|
|
Norwood Primary & Pre-School
|
330.5
|
93.6%
|
69%
|
9%
|
|
Norman Gate School
|
102.5
|
93.3%
|
70.9%
|
39.7%
|
|
Saxon Wood School
|
45
|
93.3%
|
66.8%
|
28.9%
|
|
Alverstoke Community Infant and Pre-School
|
194
|
93.3%
|
63.7%
|
12.9%
|
|
Nightingale Primary School
|
363
|
93%
|
66.1%
|
11.3%
|
|
Pennington Church of England Primary School
|
170
|
93%
|
64.7%
|
23.5%
|
|
St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
93%
|
60.7%
|
3.6%
|
|
Compton All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
108
|
92.9%
|
60.7%
|
-5.1%
|
|
Botley Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
357
|
92.9%
|
62.5%
|
17.2%
|
|
The Knights Enham Junior School
|
173
|
92.9%
|
65.7%
|
9%
|
|
Bidbury Infant School
|
163
|
92.6%
|
66.9%
|
11.1%
|
|
Binsted Church of England Primary School
|
80
|
92.6%
|
67.9%
|
12%
|
|
Tadley Community Primary School
|
221
|
92.5%
|
63.6%
|
-1.4%
|
|
Marlborough Infant School
|
81
|
92.5%
|
60%
|
19.3%
|
|
Wildground Infant School
|
164.5
|
92.5%
|
73.2%
|
38.8%
|
|
Wellington Community Primary School
|
403
|
92.3%
|
64.1%
|
19.1%
|
|
Brockenhurst Church of England Primary School & Pre-School
|
231
|
92.2%
|
64.2%
|
4.3%
|
|
Sopley Primary School
|
71
|
92.1%
|
58.9%
|
3.5%
|
|
St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School, Chandlers Ford
|
186
|
91.6%
|
61.3%
|
3.7%
|
|
Wildground Junior School
|
197
|
91.6%
|
63.4%
|
39.3%
|
|
Wootey Infant School
|
102
|
90.6%
|
62.3%
|
12.6%
|
|
Preston Candover Church of England Primary School
|
98
|
90.5%
|
57.3%
|
22.6%
|
|
The Mark Way School
|
118
|
89.9%
|
66.8%
|
27.7%
|
|
Winnall Primary School
|
170
|
89.8%
|
64.1%
|
20.9%
|
|
Hatch Warren Infant School
|
248
|
89.8%
|
64%
|
3.9%
|
|
Manor Infant School
|
161
|
89.7%
|
60.7%
|
0.9%
|
|
Henry Tyndale School
|
178
|
89.3%
|
73.2%
|
9.4%
|
|
Rachel Madocks School
|
104
|
89.2%
|
72.3%
|
21.1%
|
|
Forest Park School
|
147
|
89%
|
69.8%
|
13.7%
|
|
Knights Enham Nursery and Infant School
|
143.5
|
88.5%
|
62.8%
|
7.9%
|
|
Rowhill School
|
54
|
73.1%
|
57.6%
|
0%
|
|
Smannell and Enham Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
0
|
65.9%
|
41.2%
|
2.3%
|