|
Haven Early Years Centre
|
63
|
63
|
9.5%
|
19%
|
|
Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services
|
108.5
|
54.25
|
0%
|
30.4%
|
|
Our Lady and St Joseph Catholic Primary School - the Learning Federation Partnership of Schools
|
104
|
43.33
|
7.7%
|
15.4%
|
|
Pennington Church of England Primary School
|
170
|
30.36
|
11.2%
|
20.6%
|
|
Merton Infant School and Nursery
|
197.5
|
28.21
|
6.1%
|
17.2%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Controlled Infant School
|
264
|
28.09
|
4.2%
|
24.6%
|
|
Oakridge Infant School
|
299.5
|
27.23
|
5.7%
|
20.7%
|
|
Marlborough Infant School
|
81
|
27
|
1.2%
|
17.3%
|
|
Bushy Leaze Early Years Centre
|
53.5
|
26.75
|
1.9%
|
63.6%
|
|
North Baddesley Infant School
|
321
|
26.53
|
3.4%
|
5%
|
|
Wellington Community Primary School
|
403
|
26.51
|
3.2%
|
14.1%
|
|
Alverstoke Community Infant and Pre-School
|
194
|
26.22
|
3.6%
|
6.2%
|
|
Cornerstone CofE (VA) Primary School
|
469
|
26.2
|
4.9%
|
10.2%
|
|
Bursledon Church of England Infant School
|
262
|
26.2
|
2.3%
|
19.1%
|
|
Fordingbridge Junior School
|
217
|
26.14
|
5.1%
|
19.8%
|
|
Manor Infant School
|
161
|
25.97
|
2.5%
|
18.6%
|
|
Portway Infant School
|
270
|
25.96
|
9.3%
|
6.7%
|
|
Westfields Infant School
|
268
|
25.89
|
1.9%
|
11.6%
|
|
Swanmore Church of England Aided Primary School
|
409
|
25.82
|
2%
|
8.3%
|
|
St Bede's Catholic Primary School
|
451
|
25.71
|
4%
|
7.5%
|
|
Lymington Junior School
|
250
|
25.51
|
3.6%
|
13.6%
|
|
Kempshott Infant School
|
270
|
25.38
|
5.2%
|
8.5%
|
|
Padnell Junior School
|
360
|
25.35
|
3.9%
|
10.8%
|
|
Winklebury Infant School
|
179.5
|
25.28
|
7.2%
|
3.3%
|
|
Hordle CofE (VA) Primary School
|
376
|
25.2
|
5.3%
|
16.2%
|
|
Brockenhurst Church of England Primary School & Pre-School
|
231
|
25.11
|
1.7%
|
14.3%
|
|
St Bede Church of England Primary School
|
414
|
24.94
|
5.3%
|
13.3%
|
|
Wallisdean Junior School
|
228
|
24.78
|
1.3%
|
14.9%
|
|
Knights Enham Nursery and Infant School
|
143.5
|
24.74
|
9.1%
|
20.9%
|
|
Sarisbury Infant School
|
261
|
24.62
|
2.7%
|
12.6%
|
|
Fair Oak Infant School
|
359
|
24.59
|
5%
|
5.6%
|
|
Rownhams St John's Church of England Primary School
|
334
|
24.56
|
4.8%
|
10.2%
|
|
Locks Heath Infant & Nursery School
|
267
|
24.5
|
3.7%
|
11.2%
|
|
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School, Andover
|
215
|
24.43
|
3.3%
|
6.5%
|
|
Clatford Church of England Primary School
|
210
|
24.42
|
6.2%
|
5.2%
|
|
Whiteley Primary School
|
630
|
24.42
|
2.2%
|
9.2%
|
|
Petersgate Infant School
|
195
|
24.38
|
4.1%
|
7.7%
|
|
Berrywood Primary School
|
631
|
24.36
|
4.6%
|
15.2%
|
|
Springwood Junior School
|
219
|
24.33
|
7.3%
|
38.4%
|
|
Greatham Primary School
|
208
|
24.19
|
3.8%
|
7.7%
|
|
Cupernham Infant School
|
246
|
24.12
|
3.7%
|
4.9%
|
|
Velmead Junior School
|
373
|
24.1
|
1.3%
|
4.6%
|
|
Freegrounds Infant School
|
225
|
23.94
|
3.1%
|
8.4%
|
|
Queen's Inclosure Primary School
|
414
|
23.93
|
3.4%
|
16.2%
|
|
Crofton Anne Dale Junior School
|
367
|
23.83
|
3%
|
9%
|
|
Foxhills Junior School
|
281
|
23.81
|
3.6%
|
11%
|
|
Purbrook Junior School
|
380
|
23.81
|
3.7%
|
13.2%
|
|
Park Gate Primary School
|
404
|
23.76
|
5.7%
|
13.4%
|
|
St Jude's Catholic Primary School
|
221
|
23.76
|
5.9%
|
12.2%
|
|
Horndean Infant School
|
266
|
23.75
|
4.9%
|
14.7%
|
|
Oliver's Battery Primary and Nursery School
|
204
|
23.72
|
2.9%
|
16.7%
|
|
Pilgrims' Cross CofE Aided Primary School
|
359
|
23.62
|
5.3%
|
12.5%
|
|
Weeke Primary School
|
394
|
23.59
|
2%
|
11.4%
|
|
Heatherside Junior School
|
380
|
23.59
|
1.6%
|
10.3%
|
|
Potley Hill Primary School
|
195
|
23.55
|
6.7%
|
18.5%
|
|
Bishopswood Infant School
|
174
|
23.51
|
1.1%
|
6.3%
|
|
Froxfield Church of England Primary and Pre-School
|
117.5
|
23.5
|
3.4%
|
9.4%
|
|
Langrish Primary School
|
211
|
23.44
|
0.5%
|
2.4%
|
|
Alverstoke Church of England Aided Junior School
|
253
|
23.43
|
5.5%
|
12.6%
|
|
Denmead Infant School
|
201
|
23.37
|
3%
|
13.4%
|
|
Hiltingbury Infant School
|
268
|
23.37
|
5.2%
|
7.8%
|
|
Redlands Primary School
|
313
|
23.36
|
6.7%
|
14.4%
|
|
The Crescent Primary School
|
619
|
23.35
|
4.2%
|
14.5%
|
|
Hatch Warren Junior School
|
350
|
23.33
|
10.3%
|
11.1%
|
|
Overton Church of England Primary School
|
384
|
23.27
|
3.1%
|
16.1%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Aided Junior School
|
520
|
23.27
|
5.4%
|
10.6%
|
|
Scantabout Primary School
|
216
|
23.25
|
3.2%
|
13.9%
|
|
Kempshott Junior School
|
362
|
23.21
|
5.8%
|
11.6%
|
|
Crofton Hammond Junior School
|
232
|
23.2
|
3.9%
|
6.5%
|
|
Hazel Wood Infant School
|
202
|
23.17
|
2%
|
11.4%
|
|
Uplands Primary School
|
308
|
23.12
|
3.2%
|
7.1%
|
|
Fryern Junior School
|
208
|
23.11
|
3.4%
|
13%
|
|
South Farnborough Junior School
|
399
|
23.06
|
7.5%
|
11.3%
|
|
Colden Common Primary School
|
403
|
23.03
|
4.2%
|
10.9%
|
|
Parsonage Farm Nursery and Infant School
|
188.5
|
22.99
|
1.6%
|
10.6%
|
|
Sarisbury Church of England Junior School
|
367
|
22.94
|
3%
|
11.7%
|
|
Heatherside Infant School
|
266
|
22.93
|
1.9%
|
3.4%
|
|
Rowlands Castle St John's Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
204
|
22.92
|
3.4%
|
5.4%
|
|
Sparsholt Church of England Primary School
|
110
|
22.92
|
2.7%
|
6.4%
|
|
Purbrook Infant School
|
270
|
22.88
|
2.2%
|
14.1%
|
|
Fordingbridge Infant School
|
160
|
22.86
|
6.3%
|
11.9%
|
|
Oakley Infant School
|
182
|
22.75
|
4.4%
|
8.8%
|
|
St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
22.75
|
8.9%
|
11.9%
|
|
Tower Hill Primary School
|
418
|
22.72
|
3.6%
|
17.7%
|
|
Anton Junior School
|
243
|
22.71
|
5.8%
|
9.5%
|
|
Elson Junior School
|
313
|
22.68
|
6.1%
|
18.5%
|
|
Rucstall Primary School
|
204
|
22.67
|
4.9%
|
16.2%
|
|
Western Church of England Primary School
|
387
|
22.63
|
2.8%
|
11.6%
|
|
Saint Lawrence Church of England Primary School
|
219
|
22.58
|
1.4%
|
11.4%
|
|
Hiltingbury Junior School
|
372
|
22.56
|
4.6%
|
9.9%
|
|
Hale Primary School
|
73
|
22.53
|
4.1%
|
15.1%
|
|
Grayshott Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
214
|
22.53
|
4.7%
|
5.6%
|
|
Bosmere Junior School
|
342
|
22.46
|
2.9%
|
19.6%
|
|
Locks Heath Junior School
|
418
|
22.45
|
1.9%
|
12%
|
|
Fair Oak Junior School
|
583
|
22.42
|
4.3%
|
12%
|
|
Charles Kingsley's Church of England Primary School
|
206
|
22.39
|
4.4%
|
11.2%
|
|
North Farnborough Infant School
|
170
|
22.37
|
3.5%
|
10%
|
|
Botley Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
357
|
22.31
|
3.6%
|
15.4%
|
|
Castle Hill Infant School
|
174
|
22.31
|
6.3%
|
14.4%
|
|
Saint James' Church of England Primary School
|
570
|
22.27
|
2.6%
|
11.1%
|
|
Wellstead Primary School
|
414
|
22.26
|
4.3%
|
11.8%
|
|
Old Basing Infant School
|
249
|
22.23
|
3.2%
|
5.2%
|
|
Horndean Church of England Junior School
|
453
|
22.21
|
4%
|
18.8%
|
|
Kings Copse Primary School
|
230
|
22.12
|
7.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Crofton Hammond Infant School
|
168
|
22.11
|
7.7%
|
7.1%
|
|
Elvetham Heath Primary School
|
635
|
22.09
|
4.7%
|
11%
|
|
Portway Junior School
|
376
|
22.08
|
6.4%
|
12.2%
|
|
Netley Abbey Infant School
|
229
|
22.02
|
2.2%
|
18.8%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Waterlooville
|
435
|
22.01
|
2.8%
|
8%
|
|
Whitchurch Church of England Primary School
|
405
|
22.01
|
4.4%
|
13.6%
|
|
Netley Marsh Church of England Infant School
|
66
|
22
|
1.5%
|
12.1%
|
|
Sherborne St John Church of England Primary School
|
113
|
21.98
|
6.2%
|
11.5%
|
|
Leesland Church of England Controlled Junior School
|
258
|
21.92
|
5.8%
|
30.2%
|
|
Newlands Primary School
|
173
|
21.9
|
3.5%
|
11.6%
|
|
Roman Way Primary School
|
208
|
21.89
|
6.7%
|
16.8%
|
|
Stockbridge Primary & Pre-School
|
144.5
|
21.89
|
2.1%
|
8.3%
|
|
St Michael's Church of England Controlled Junior School
|
359
|
21.89
|
7.8%
|
18.4%
|
|
Nightingale Primary School
|
363
|
21.87
|
7.7%
|
13.8%
|
|
St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
|
339
|
21.86
|
5.3%
|
5.9%
|
|
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
|
235
|
21.84
|
6.8%
|
12.8%
|
|
North Baddesley Junior School
|
350
|
21.82
|
4%
|
14.9%
|
|
Castle Hill Primary School
|
651
|
21.77
|
4.5%
|
16.1%
|
|
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
|
357
|
21.77
|
4.2%
|
9.5%
|
|
Otterbourne Church of England Primary School
|
269
|
21.76
|
2.6%
|
3.7%
|
|
Tweseldown Infant School
|
309
|
21.76
|
4.9%
|
9.4%
|
|
Liphook Church of England Controlled Junior School
|
359
|
21.69
|
2.5%
|
17.3%
|
|
St John's, Gosport Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
386
|
21.69
|
6.5%
|
22.3%
|
|
Bishops Waltham Infant School
|
199
|
21.63
|
3%
|
13.6%
|
|
Poulner Junior School
|
265
|
21.54
|
7.9%
|
4.9%
|
|
Lydlynch Infant School
|
112
|
21.54
|
6.3%
|
24.1%
|
|
Poulner Infant School and Nursery
|
189.5
|
21.53
|
6.9%
|
6.9%
|
|
Ringwood Church of England Infant School
|
234.5
|
21.51
|
2.6%
|
7.7%
|
|
Titchfield Primary School
|
185
|
21.51
|
1.6%
|
17.3%
|
|
Great Binfields Primary School
|
415
|
21.5
|
3.4%
|
9.9%
|
|
Emsworth Primary School
|
407
|
21.5
|
2.5%
|
8.4%
|
|
Woolton Hill Junior School
|
129
|
21.5
|
6.2%
|
16.3%
|
|
Buryfields Infant School
|
167
|
21.49
|
4.8%
|
7.2%
|
|
Orchard Junior School
|
355
|
21.46
|
4.8%
|
17.5%
|
|
Lee-On-the-Solent Infant and Nursery School
|
296
|
21.45
|
5.1%
|
10.5%
|
|
St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
208
|
21.44
|
2.9%
|
12%
|
|
Chalk Ridge Primary School
|
283
|
21.44
|
9.5%
|
7.1%
|
|
Fairfields Primary School
|
403
|
21.44
|
4.5%
|
11.4%
|
|
St James Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
224
|
21.44
|
7.1%
|
10.7%
|
|
Talavera Junior School
|
495
|
21.43
|
5.3%
|
15.8%
|
|
Lymington Church of England Infant School
|
180
|
21.43
|
3.3%
|
4.4%
|
|
Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary School
|
199
|
21.4
|
6.5%
|
13.1%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Winchester
|
357
|
21.38
|
5%
|
12.6%
|
|
Grange Infant School
|
171
|
21.38
|
5.8%
|
20.5%
|
|
Marchwood Church of England Infant School
|
162
|
21.32
|
5.6%
|
13%
|
|
South Wonston Primary School
|
279
|
21.3
|
4.3%
|
24.4%
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Primary School
|
634
|
21.28
|
7.3%
|
14.2%
|
|
Fleet Infant School
|
251
|
21.27
|
4%
|
2.8%
|
|
Gomer Infant School
|
168
|
21.27
|
4.2%
|
15.5%
|
|
Mengham Junior School
|
238
|
21.25
|
5.9%
|
18.9%
|
|
Liss Infant School
|
85
|
21.25
|
11.8%
|
23.5%
|
|
St Thomas' Church of England Infant School, Woolton Hill
|
85
|
21.25
|
4.7%
|
16.5%
|
|
Red Barn Community Primary School
|
206
|
21.24
|
4.4%
|
20.4%
|
|
Knightwood Primary School
|
395
|
21.23
|
1.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
St Luke's Church of England Primary School
|
191
|
21.22
|
2.6%
|
15.2%
|
|
Wildground Junior School
|
197
|
21.21
|
17.8%
|
20.3%
|
|
Freegrounds Junior School
|
301
|
21.2
|
4%
|
18.9%
|
|
Balksbury Junior School
|
373
|
21.19
|
2.7%
|
12.3%
|
|
Trosnant Junior School
|
237
|
21.16
|
8%
|
20.7%
|
|
Durley Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
139
|
21.16
|
3.6%
|
12.2%
|
|
Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary School
|
110
|
21.15
|
7.3%
|
11.8%
|
|
Rowledge Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
207
|
21.12
|
7.7%
|
6.3%
|
|
St Francis Church of England Primary School
|
361
|
21.11
|
1.7%
|
5.3%
|
|
Oakley Church of England Junior School
|
251
|
21.09
|
3.6%
|
14.7%
|
|
Bidbury Junior School
|
240
|
21.05
|
5.4%
|
11.7%
|
|
Petersfield Infant School
|
282
|
21.04
|
1.4%
|
8.2%
|
|
Abbotswood Junior School
|
630
|
21.04
|
5.6%
|
14.4%
|
|
Eling Infant School and Nursery
|
137
|
20.98
|
5.8%
|
19.7%
|
|
Bishop's Waltham Junior School
|
287
|
20.96
|
3.8%
|
11.8%
|
|
St Martin's East Woodhay Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
101
|
20.95
|
5%
|
8.9%
|
|
Frogmore Infant School
|
176
|
20.95
|
6.3%
|
10.2%
|
|
Leesland Church of England Controlled Infant School
|
159
|
20.92
|
1.3%
|
32.7%
|
|
Herne Junior School
|
437
|
20.91
|
4.1%
|
13.7%
|
|
Bartley Church of England Junior School
|
279
|
20.9
|
4.3%
|
10%
|
|
Kingsclere Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
20.89
|
5.4%
|
19.8%
|
|
Shakespeare Junior School
|
334
|
20.88
|
6.6%
|
12.9%
|
|
Four Lanes Infant School
|
263
|
20.84
|
2.7%
|
13.7%
|
|
Hook Junior School
|
467
|
20.82
|
4.7%
|
14.6%
|
|
Netley Abbey Junior School
|
341
|
20.79
|
5.9%
|
24.6%
|
|
Denmead Junior School
|
316
|
20.79
|
5.7%
|
14.9%
|
|
Cupernham Junior School
|
343
|
20.79
|
3.5%
|
10.5%
|
|
Stoke Park Junior School
|
324
|
20.77
|
8%
|
16.7%
|
|
Castle Primary School
|
384
|
20.76
|
5.7%
|
15.4%
|
|
Catherington Church of England Infant School
|
88
|
20.75
|
2.3%
|
6.8%
|
|
Mayhill Junior School
|
236
|
20.7
|
5.9%
|
11%
|
|
Crookham Church of England Aided Infant School
|
149
|
20.69
|
6%
|
5.4%
|
|
Harrison Primary School
|
615
|
20.64
|
2.4%
|
5.7%
|
|
Selborne Church of England Primary School
|
115.5
|
20.63
|
6.1%
|
17.3%
|
|
Hook Infant School
|
334
|
20.62
|
4.2%
|
10.5%
|
|
Andover Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
20.61
|
8.4%
|
14.4%
|
|
St Mary's Bentworth Church of England Primary School
|
107
|
20.58
|
7.5%
|
9.3%
|
|
Springwood Infant School
|
145
|
20.54
|
6.2%
|
25.5%
|
|
Beaulieu Village Primary School
|
124
|
20.53
|
5.6%
|
10.5%
|
|
Ranvilles Junior School
|
243
|
20.52
|
4.1%
|
18.1%
|
|
Grange Community Junior School
|
238
|
20.52
|
4.2%
|
20.2%
|
|
Tadley Community Primary School
|
221
|
20.46
|
5%
|
11.3%
|
|
Bishopswood Junior School
|
223
|
20.46
|
4.9%
|
16.6%
|
|
Westfields Junior School
|
360
|
20.45
|
3.3%
|
13.6%
|
|
Twyford St Mary's Church of England Primary School
|
141
|
20.43
|
2.1%
|
15.6%
|
|
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
|
200
|
20.41
|
7%
|
14%
|
|
Bramley Church of England Primary School
|
467
|
20.39
|
3.2%
|
15.8%
|
|
Sun Hill Infant and Preschool
|
113.5
|
20.38
|
0.9%
|
9.7%
|
|
Curdridge Primary School
|
110
|
20.37
|
4.5%
|
9.1%
|
|
St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School, Chandlers Ford
|
186
|
20.35
|
3.2%
|
8.1%
|
|
Four Marks Church of England Primary School
|
271
|
20.31
|
2.6%
|
12.2%
|
|
Northern Infant School
|
130
|
20.31
|
3.8%
|
12.3%
|
|
Ringwood Junior School
|
353
|
20.3
|
4.2%
|
6.5%
|
|
Northern Junior School
|
211
|
20.29
|
4.3%
|
21.8%
|
|
Liphook Infant School
|
267
|
20.23
|
3.4%
|
9.4%
|
|
Wherwell Primary School
|
135
|
20.21
|
4.4%
|
8.1%
|
|
Braishfield Primary School
|
103
|
20.2
|
4.9%
|
12.6%
|
|
Barton Stacey Church of England Primary School
|
109
|
20.19
|
7.3%
|
22%
|
|
Alver Valley Infant and Nursery School
|
165.5
|
20.18
|
9.7%
|
16.3%
|
|
Hawley Primary School
|
310
|
20.18
|
7.1%
|
8.1%
|
|
Cove Junior School
|
284
|
20.14
|
5.6%
|
18.3%
|
|
Romsey Primary School & Nursery
|
290
|
20.14
|
4.5%
|
18.3%
|
|
Four Lanes Community Junior School
|
358
|
20.11
|
5%
|
17.3%
|
|
St Alban's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
213
|
20.09
|
5.2%
|
16%
|
|
Merdon Junior School
|
221
|
20.09
|
3.6%
|
13.6%
|
|
Brockhurst Primary School
|
265
|
20.08
|
8.7%
|
11.7%
|
|
Wicor Primary School
|
421
|
20.05
|
1.2%
|
7.4%
|
|
Shipton Bellinger Primary School
|
116
|
20
|
7.8%
|
22.4%
|
|
Crofton Anne Dale Infant and Pre-School
|
180
|
20
|
2.2%
|
6.7%
|
|
Calmore Infant School
|
174
|
20
|
8%
|
10.3%
|
|
St Peter's Church of England Aided Junior School
|
220
|
20
|
2.3%
|
11.8%
|
|
Kimpton, Thruxton and Fyfield Church of England Primary School
|
170
|
20
|
1.8%
|
13.5%
|
|
Wickham Church of England Primary School
|
300
|
19.95
|
5.7%
|
15.7%
|
|
The Butts Primary School
|
357
|
19.94
|
3.4%
|
12.9%
|
|
South Farnborough Infant School
|
263
|
19.92
|
3.4%
|
4.2%
|
|
Cadland Primary School
|
379
|
19.92
|
7.7%
|
12.4%
|
|
St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
|
312
|
19.89
|
3.5%
|
6.7%
|
|
St Mary Bourne Primary School
|
132
|
19.88
|
1.5%
|
16.7%
|
|
Cranford Park Church of England Primary School
|
159
|
19.88
|
3.1%
|
20.1%
|
|
Padnell Infant School
|
266
|
19.85
|
2.3%
|
11.7%
|
|
Park View Primary School
|
412.5
|
19.83
|
6.1%
|
16.7%
|
|
Ashley Junior School
|
230
|
19.83
|
17%
|
7.4%
|
|
Whitewater Church of England Primary School
|
111
|
19.82
|
8.1%
|
17.1%
|
|
Amport Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
19.81
|
1%
|
5.8%
|
|
Upham Church of England Aided Primary School
|
99
|
19.8
|
2%
|
10.1%
|
|
Cherrywood Community Primary School
|
186
|
19.79
|
3.8%
|
21%
|
|
Ranvilles Infant School
|
174
|
19.77
|
6.3%
|
12.1%
|
|
Stoke Park Infant School
|
253
|
19.77
|
4.7%
|
5.9%
|
|
Anton Infant School
|
150
|
19.74
|
1.3%
|
12.7%
|
|
Barncroft Primary School
|
422
|
19.72
|
5.5%
|
22.3%
|
|
Oakwood Infant School
|
175
|
19.71
|
2.3%
|
9.7%
|
|
Mill Rythe Junior School
|
248
|
19.68
|
4.4%
|
13.3%
|
|
Harestock Primary School
|
177
|
19.67
|
4.5%
|
7.9%
|
|
Orchard Lea Infant School
|
118
|
19.67
|
2.5%
|
10.2%
|
|
Calmore Junior School
|
195
|
19.66
|
6.2%
|
19.5%
|
|
Shamblehurst Primary School
|
404
|
19.65
|
5%
|
16.6%
|
|
Silchester Church of England Primary School
|
156
|
19.65
|
5.8%
|
18.6%
|
|
Lee-on-the-Solent Junior School
|
317
|
19.57
|
3.8%
|
17.4%
|
|
Mengham Infant School
|
154
|
19.49
|
4.5%
|
9.1%
|
|
Manor Field Junior School
|
214
|
19.45
|
8.9%
|
22.9%
|
|
Grange Junior School
|
249
|
19.45
|
6.4%
|
21.3%
|
|
Greenfields Junior School
|
326
|
19.45
|
4%
|
8.3%
|
|
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
|
205
|
19.45
|
6.8%
|
10.7%
|
|
Vernham Dean Gillum's Church of England Primary School
|
35
|
19.44
|
2.9%
|
14.3%
|
|
New Milton Junior School
|
320
|
19.43
|
5.6%
|
14.1%
|
|
Cherbourg Primary School
|
347
|
19.39
|
10.1%
|
25.4%
|
|
Hatch Warren Infant School
|
248
|
19.38
|
9.3%
|
12.5%
|
|
Kings Furlong Junior School
|
227
|
19.37
|
6.6%
|
16.7%
|
|
Kings Worthy Primary School
|
404
|
19.33
|
3%
|
8.9%
|
|
St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Havant
|
341
|
19.29
|
5.6%
|
13.2%
|
|
Clanfield Junior School
|
291
|
19.27
|
6.2%
|
17.5%
|
|
Longparish Church of England Primary School
|
104
|
19.26
|
1%
|
12.5%
|
|
Norwood Primary & Pre-School
|
330.5
|
19.22
|
3.3%
|
13.9%
|
|
All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
186
|
19.21
|
4.3%
|
16.7%
|
|
Elson Infant School
|
206
|
19.16
|
4.9%
|
27.7%
|
|
Talavera Infant School
|
298
|
19.1
|
9.4%
|
9.1%
|
|
Manor Field Infant School
|
149
|
19.1
|
5.4%
|
19.5%
|
|
Cove Infant School
|
172
|
19.07
|
2.3%
|
13.4%
|
|
Marnel Community Infant School
|
356
|
19.04
|
11.5%
|
4.2%
|
|
Orchard Lea Junior School
|
217
|
19.04
|
4.6%
|
17.5%
|
|
Hamble Primary School
|
349
|
18.97
|
5.4%
|
10.9%
|
|
Chandler's Ford Infant School
|
123
|
18.95
|
4.9%
|
18.7%
|
|
Balksbury Infant School
|
269
|
18.94
|
3.3%
|
7.4%
|
|
Meonstoke Church of England Infant School
|
68
|
18.89
|
1.5%
|
14.7%
|
|
Bentley Church of England Primary School
|
179
|
18.88
|
4.5%
|
19.6%
|
|
The Henry Cort Community College
|
808
|
18.87
|
3.6%
|
18.2%
|
|
Shakespeare Infant School
|
215
|
18.86
|
4.7%
|
10.7%
|
|
The Knights Enham Junior School
|
173
|
18.8
|
8.7%
|
15%
|
|
Compton All Saints Church of England Primary School
|
108
|
18.78
|
3.7%
|
7.4%
|
|
Cliddesden Primary School
|
102
|
18.75
|
7.8%
|
9.8%
|
|
Hythe Primary School
|
238
|
18.74
|
4.2%
|
18.1%
|
|
Romsey Abbey Church of England Primary School
|
202
|
18.7
|
6.4%
|
10.4%
|
|
St Michael and All Angels CofE Infant School
|
56
|
18.67
|
5.4%
|
1.8%
|
|
Burnham Copse Primary School
|
308
|
18.67
|
2.3%
|
27.6%
|
|
New Milton Infant School
|
164
|
18.64
|
7.3%
|
18.9%
|
|
Anstey Junior School
|
222
|
18.62
|
8.1%
|
28.4%
|
|
Southwood Infant School
|
119
|
18.59
|
4.2%
|
8.4%
|
|
Mill Hill Primary School
|
178
|
18.54
|
6.7%
|
20.2%
|
|
Sharps Copse Primary and Nursery School
|
275
|
18.51
|
4.4%
|
37.5%
|
|
Preston Candover Church of England Primary School
|
98
|
18.49
|
5.1%
|
11.2%
|
|
Testbourne Community School
|
949
|
18.46
|
3.5%
|
15.2%
|
|
Woodcroft Primary
|
203
|
18.45
|
4.9%
|
23.2%
|
|
King's Somborne Church of England Primary School
|
92
|
18.4
|
13%
|
10.9%
|
|
Stanmore Primary School
|
147
|
18.38
|
6.8%
|
19%
|
|
Warren Park Primary School
|
417
|
18.37
|
6%
|
26.6%
|
|
Fairfield Infant School
|
224
|
18.36
|
4.5%
|
15.6%
|
|
Winklebury Junior School
|
198
|
18.33
|
11.6%
|
6.6%
|
|
Tavistock Infant School
|
154
|
18.33
|
0%
|
13%
|
|
Burghclere Primary School
|
95
|
18.27
|
9.5%
|
14.7%
|
|
Hurstbourne Tarrant Church of England Primary School
|
99
|
18.27
|
3%
|
16.2%
|
|
Trosnant Infant School
|
164
|
18.26
|
7.3%
|
24.4%
|
|
Ropley CofE Primary School
|
180
|
18.18
|
6.7%
|
19.4%
|
|
Endeavour Primary School
|
705
|
18.17
|
9.1%
|
16.6%
|
|
Manor Junior School
|
286
|
18.15
|
7.3%
|
18.9%
|
|
Vigo Primary School
|
586
|
18.14
|
12.3%
|
19.1%
|
|
Rowner Infant School
|
145
|
18.13
|
12.4%
|
18.6%
|
|
Winnall Primary School
|
170
|
18.09
|
10%
|
15.3%
|
|
Nursling Church of England Primary School
|
195
|
18.06
|
1.5%
|
8.7%
|
|
The Toynbee School
|
1107
|
18.03
|
5.8%
|
11%
|
|
Riders Junior School
|
205
|
17.98
|
4.9%
|
17.1%
|
|
Park Primary School
|
194
|
17.96
|
5.2%
|
18%
|
|
Alton Infant School
|
156
|
17.93
|
4.5%
|
17.9%
|
|
Buriton Primary School
|
95
|
17.92
|
1.1%
|
25.3%
|
|
Marchwood Junior School
|
258
|
17.83
|
7.8%
|
14%
|
|
Foxhills Infant School
|
178
|
17.8
|
2.2%
|
11.2%
|
|
Copythorne CofE Infant School
|
71
|
17.75
|
2.8%
|
11.3%
|
|
Morelands Primary School
|
313
|
17.73
|
14.1%
|
14.1%
|
|
Bursledon Junior School(CA)
|
304
|
17.61
|
5.6%
|
17.8%
|
|
Burley Primary School
|
81
|
17.61
|
11.1%
|
19.8%
|
|
Henry Beaufort School
|
979
|
17.6
|
5.1%
|
4.7%
|
|
Oakridge Junior School
|
345
|
17.6
|
4.9%
|
23.8%
|
|
Hambledon Primary School
|
95
|
17.59
|
9.5%
|
6.3%
|
|
Yateley School
|
1370
|
17.56
|
4.7%
|
11.8%
|
|
Fryern Infant School
|
135
|
17.53
|
4.4%
|
12.6%
|
|
The Westgate School
|
1650
|
17.48
|
5.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
The Hamble School
|
1139
|
17.47
|
3.5%
|
25.3%
|
|
John Hanson Community School
|
987
|
17.37
|
4.5%
|
13.8%
|
|
Western Downland Church of England Aided Primary School
|
160
|
17.3
|
6.9%
|
13.1%
|
|
Brookfield Community School
|
1854
|
17.28
|
2.4%
|
11.4%
|
|
Medstead Church of England Primary School
|
176
|
17.25
|
14.2%
|
10.2%
|
|
South Baddesley Church of England Primary School & Nursery
|
131
|
17.24
|
4.6%
|
13%
|
|
Tiptoe Primary School
|
123
|
17.23
|
23.6%
|
13.8%
|
|
Appleshaw St Peter's CofE Primary School
|
93
|
17.22
|
5.4%
|
5.4%
|
|
Calthorpe Park School
|
1689
|
17.2
|
3.6%
|
11.5%
|
|
Peel Common Primary School
|
178
|
17.12
|
5.6%
|
19.1%
|
|
Church Crookham Junior School
|
510
|
17.11
|
3.7%
|
17.6%
|
|
Riders Infant School
|
58
|
17.06
|
5.2%
|
12.1%
|
|
Wootey Infant School
|
102
|
17
|
4.9%
|
24.5%
|
|
Bidbury Infant School
|
163
|
16.98
|
3.1%
|
14.7%
|
|
Long Sutton Church of England Primary School
|
95
|
16.96
|
6.3%
|
10.5%
|
|
Sheet Primary School
|
110
|
16.79
|
2.7%
|
10.9%
|
|
Horndean Technology College
|
1290
|
16.74
|
4.7%
|
12%
|
|
Bishop Challoner Catholic Secondary School
|
894
|
16.73
|
4.3%
|
16.1%
|
|
Dogmersfield Church of England Primary School
|
101
|
16.72
|
4%
|
14.9%
|
|
Cranbourne
|
1088
|
16.64
|
7.4%
|
15.1%
|
|
Chawton Church of England Primary School
|
103
|
16.61
|
8.7%
|
18.4%
|
|
Newtown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
361
|
16.41
|
10.8%
|
15.2%
|
|
Alver Valley Junior School
|
213
|
16.38
|
11.3%
|
25.4%
|
|
Merton Junior School
|
245
|
16.33
|
7.8%
|
29.4%
|
|
Crookhorn College
|
943
|
16.33
|
7.7%
|
26.7%
|
|
Guillemont Junior School
|
303
|
16.29
|
10.9%
|
20.1%
|
|
Pinewood Infant School
|
107
|
16.21
|
23.4%
|
23.4%
|
|
Sopley Primary School
|
71
|
16.14
|
4.2%
|
15.5%
|
|
Waterside Primary School
|
170
|
16.04
|
6.5%
|
17.1%
|
|
The Hurst School
|
1021
|
16.04
|
3.7%
|
10.5%
|
|
Kings' School
|
1737
|
16
|
4.2%
|
9%
|
|
South View Junior School
|
255
|
15.94
|
18.8%
|
16.5%
|
|
The Wavell School
|
1043
|
15.89
|
6.1%
|
14%
|
|
Steep Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
102
|
15.89
|
5.9%
|
17.6%
|
|
Cove School
|
1008
|
15.83
|
6.7%
|
36.9%
|
|
Manor Church of England Infant School
|
49
|
15.81
|
6.1%
|
20.4%
|
|
Purbrook Park School
|
922
|
15.76
|
3.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
Swanmore College
|
1338
|
15.72
|
3.1%
|
12.4%
|
|
Alderwood School
|
1471
|
15.7
|
6.7%
|
16.3%
|
|
St Faith's Church of England Primary School
|
142
|
15.69
|
0.7%
|
7%
|
|
East Meon Church of England Controlled Primary School
|
80
|
15.69
|
6.3%
|
22.5%
|
|
Wildground Infant School
|
164.5
|
15.67
|
15.8%
|
34.7%
|
|
Wallisdean Infant School
|
134
|
15.58
|
4.5%
|
8.2%
|
|
Hart Plain Infant School
|
134
|
15.58
|
7.5%
|
15.7%
|
|
South View Infant and Nursery School
|
203.5
|
15.42
|
18.2%
|
20.1%
|
|
Portchester Community School
|
688
|
15.41
|
10%
|
16.7%
|
|
Wootey Junior School
|
157
|
15.24
|
5.1%
|
26.1%
|
|
Harrow Way Community School
|
992
|
15.24
|
4.9%
|
15.3%
|
|
Warblington School
|
812
|
15.23
|
6.3%
|
16.3%
|
|
Chiltern Primary School
|
170
|
15.18
|
9.4%
|
25.9%
|
|
Wallop Primary School
|
88
|
15.17
|
3.4%
|
26.1%
|
|
Hart Plain Junior School
|
179
|
15.17
|
7.3%
|
32.4%
|
|
Crestwood Community School
|
1478
|
15.16
|
8.3%
|
18.6%
|
|
Applemore College
|
479
|
15.06
|
12.3%
|
24.8%
|
|
Haselworth Primary School
|
115
|
14.94
|
8.7%
|
40.9%
|
|
Holbrook Primary School
|
203
|
14.93
|
29.1%
|
17.2%
|
|
Mill Rythe Infant School
|
127
|
14.77
|
1.6%
|
18.9%
|
|
The Hayling College
|
516
|
14.7
|
3.5%
|
19%
|
|
Broughton Primary School
|
90
|
14.4
|
2.2%
|
24.4%
|
|
Liss Junior School
|
176
|
14.31
|
8.5%
|
16.5%
|
|
Park Community School
|
1009
|
14.23
|
7.7%
|
28.4%
|
|
Newtown Soberton Infant School
|
73
|
14.04
|
0%
|
12.3%
|
|
The Clere School
|
382
|
13.94
|
6.5%
|
13.9%
|
|
Lockerley Church of England Endowed Primary School
|
78
|
13.93
|
5.1%
|
14.1%
|
|
The Vyne Community School
|
740
|
13.91
|
8.2%
|
20.1%
|
|
Binsted Church of England Primary School
|
80
|
13.79
|
7.5%
|
20%
|
|
Cheriton Primary School
|
70
|
13.78
|
7.1%
|
10%
|
|
Court Moor School
|
1133
|
13.6
|
5.7%
|
13.9%
|
|
Grateley Primary School
|
95
|
13.57
|
2.1%
|
11.6%
|
|
William Gilpin Church of England Primary School
|
74
|
13.45
|
14.9%
|
10.8%
|
|
Ashley Infant School
|
149
|
13.42
|
26.2%
|
10.7%
|
|
John Keble Church of England Primary School
|
85
|
13.28
|
8.2%
|
7.1%
|
|
Breamore Church of England Primary School
|
77
|
13.18
|
7.8%
|
15.6%
|
|
Bedenham Primary School
|
203
|
13.01
|
20.2%
|
22.2%
|
|
West Meon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
|
55
|
12.73
|
7.3%
|
16.4%
|
|
West Tytherley Church of England Primary School
|
52
|
12.65
|
9.6%
|
36.5%
|
|
Itchen Abbas Primary School
|
62
|
11.7
|
4.8%
|
9.7%
|
|
Micheldever CofE Primary School
|
78
|
11.54
|
7.7%
|
20.5%
|
|
Owslebury Primary School
|
68
|
11.33
|
4.4%
|
23.5%
|
|
Ecchinswell and Sydmonton Church of England Primary School
|
36
|
11.25
|
5.6%
|
16.7%
|
|
Hyde Church of England Primary School
|
33
|
8.59
|
0%
|
24.2%
|
|
St Francis Special School
|
115
|
7.99
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Heathfield Special School
|
150
|
7.89
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Riverside Community Special School
|
157
|
7.66
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The Mark Way School
|
118
|
7.63
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Saxon Wood School
|
45
|
7.5
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Shepherds Down Special School
|
198
|
7.47
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Glenwood School
|
118
|
7.33
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Norman Gate School
|
102.5
|
7.17
|
88.8%
|
19.5%
|
|
Limington House School
|
103
|
7.02
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Osborne School
|
220
|
6.92
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Forest Park School
|
147
|
6.68
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Rachel Madocks School
|
104
|
6.67
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Icknield School
|
93
|
6.61
|
96.8%
|
3.2%
|
|
Maple Ridge School
|
109
|
6.49
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Baycroft School
|
193
|
6.38
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Henry Tyndale School
|
178
|
6.27
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Hollywater School
|
160
|
6.25
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Oak Lodge School
|
173
|
5.92
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Prospect School
|
87
|
5.8
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Wolverdene Special School
|
55
|
5.73
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The Waterloo School
|
72
|
5.71
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Samuel Cody School
|
352
|
5.7
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
The Bridge Education Centre
|
99
|
5.63
|
1%
|
9.1%
|
|
Lakeside School
|
97
|
4.62
|
99%
|
1%
|
|
Rowhill School
|
54
|
4.15
|
31.5%
|
33.3%
|
|
Smannell Field School
|
29
|
3.92
|
17.2%
|
27.6%
|
|
The Key Education Centre
|
122
|
3.67
|
4.1%
|
27.9%
|
|
Greenwood School
|
44
|
2.59
|
18.2%
|
25%
|
|
Pennington Infant School CLOSED
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
Smannell and Enham Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
St Mark's Church of England Aided Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orchard Infant School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Droxford Junior School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Waltham Primary School
|
|
|
|
|