|
St James' CofE Primary School
|
35
|
128.6%
|
87.9%
|
-9.6%
|
|
Cleeve Prior CofE (Controlled) Primary School
|
21
|
126.4%
|
95.4%
|
-10.9%
|
|
Pebworth First School
|
40
|
116.9%
|
66.5%
|
-3.3%
|
|
Moons Moat First School
|
169
|
114.8%
|
82%
|
20.8%
|
|
Batchley First and Nursery School
|
234
|
113.6%
|
84.4%
|
-4%
|
|
Upton-Upon-Severn CofE Primary and Pre School
|
164
|
113.2%
|
81.5%
|
-39.4%
|
|
Evesham Nursery School
|
64.5
|
112.8%
|
90%
|
-52.9%
|
|
Fladbury CofE Primary School and Preschool
|
72.5
|
112.7%
|
87.3%
|
-4.4%
|
|
Abbey Park Middle School
|
|
111.5%
|
66.1%
|
0%
|
|
Defford-Cum-Besford CofE School
|
54
|
111.5%
|
82.1%
|
5%
|
|
Hanbury CofE First School
|
140
|
111.3%
|
69.4%
|
9.9%
|
|
Malvern Wyche CofE Primary School
|
133
|
111.3%
|
85.8%
|
-12%
|
|
Dodford First School
|
64
|
110.9%
|
67.8%
|
-7%
|
|
St Anne's CofE VC Primary School
|
251
|
109.7%
|
70.2%
|
-66.2%
|
|
Sedgeberrow CofE First School
|
177
|
107.9%
|
83%
|
3.3%
|
|
Clifton upon Teme Primary School
|
72
|
107.6%
|
75.1%
|
-15%
|
|
Pendock CofE Primary School
|
54.5
|
107.5%
|
76.1%
|
-1.4%
|
|
Bayton CofE Primary School
|
95
|
107.5%
|
83.2%
|
-6.1%
|
|
Elmley Castle CofE First School
|
75.5
|
107.3%
|
72.5%
|
-26.1%
|
|
Hallow CofE Primary School
|
143
|
106.4%
|
72.9%
|
-28.3%
|
|
Cropthorne-with-Charlton CofE First School
|
94
|
105.8%
|
81.2%
|
-27.2%
|
|
Bewdley Primary School
|
417.5
|
105.8%
|
75.5%
|
-2.6%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE School and Nursery
|
324
|
105.6%
|
80%
|
-4%
|
|
Broadwas CofE Aided Primary School
|
79
|
105.5%
|
85.7%
|
-9.2%
|
|
Tardebigge CofE First School
|
138
|
105.5%
|
78.2%
|
-0.3%
|
|
Astley CofE Primary School
|
91
|
105.2%
|
75.1%
|
1.1%
|
|
Woodrow First School
|
256
|
104.9%
|
78.4%
|
-5.2%
|
|
Tenacres First School
|
277
|
104.8%
|
71.3%
|
6%
|
|
Upton Snodsbury CofE Primary School
|
61
|
104.7%
|
82.3%
|
7.3%
|
|
Tibberton CofE First School
|
71
|
104.5%
|
72.9%
|
7.6%
|
|
Belbroughton CofE Primary School
|
174
|
104.4%
|
76.8%
|
-12.9%
|
|
Blakedown CofE Primary School
|
195
|
104.2%
|
77.7%
|
3.1%
|
|
Eldersfield Lawn CofE Primary School
|
93
|
104.1%
|
78.8%
|
5.3%
|
|
Crown Meadow First School & Nursery
|
326.5
|
104%
|
69.1%
|
-5.5%
|
|
Broadway First School
|
73
|
103.7%
|
79.4%
|
0.1%
|
|
Abberley Parochial VC Primary School
|
102
|
103.6%
|
76.3%
|
6.6%
|
|
Hagley Primary School
|
669
|
103.5%
|
66.4%
|
15%
|
|
Ombersley Endowed First School
|
131
|
103.4%
|
77.6%
|
-0.8%
|
|
Bredon Hancock's Endowed CofE First School
|
145
|
103.4%
|
75.8%
|
0%
|
|
Franche Primary School
|
726
|
103.3%
|
79.7%
|
3.2%
|
|
Beaconside Primary and Nursery School
|
235
|
103.3%
|
78%
|
2.4%
|
|
Westlands First School
|
203.5
|
103.1%
|
76.7%
|
20.6%
|
|
Swan Lane First School
|
293
|
103%
|
77.3%
|
7%
|
|
Comberton Primary School
|
368
|
103%
|
81.1%
|
3.3%
|
|
Eckington CofE First School
|
88
|
102.9%
|
69.7%
|
12.7%
|
|
Parkside Middle School
|
594
|
102.9%
|
67.6%
|
-4.4%
|
|
Meadow Green Primary School
|
254
|
102.8%
|
77.3%
|
-3.2%
|
|
Rigby Hall Day Special School
|
224
|
102.2%
|
74.6%
|
19.4%
|
|
St Catherine's CofE (VC) Primary School
|
417
|
102.2%
|
69.7%
|
5.4%
|
|
Chawson First School
|
337.5
|
101.4%
|
78.9%
|
-2.3%
|
|
St Mary's CofE (VA) Primary School
|
209
|
101.4%
|
71.7%
|
15.3%
|
|
Lickey Hills Primary School and Nursery
|
373.5
|
101.3%
|
70.3%
|
-5.5%
|
|
Himbleton CofE Primary School and Nursery
|
94
|
101.1%
|
74%
|
10.1%
|
|
St Egwin's CofE Middle School
|
438
|
101%
|
74.5%
|
7.5%
|
|
Aston Fields Middle School
|
599
|
100.7%
|
77.2%
|
-3%
|
|
Finstall First School
|
296
|
100.3%
|
71.1%
|
6.2%
|
|
Holy Redeemer Catholic Primary School
|
184
|
100.3%
|
78.5%
|
2%
|
|
Harvington CofE First School
|
176
|
100.2%
|
71.1%
|
10%
|
|
Sytchampton Endowed Primary School
|
78
|
100%
|
72.3%
|
0.1%
|
|
Wolverley CofE Secondary School
|
966
|
99.9%
|
68%
|
-38.6%
|
|
St George's CofE Primary School
|
163
|
99.9%
|
79.9%
|
6.4%
|
|
Cookley Sebright Primary School
|
224
|
99.8%
|
71.8%
|
3%
|
|
Millfields First School
|
257
|
99.8%
|
74.5%
|
13.6%
|
|
St Andrew's CofE First School
|
218
|
99.8%
|
72.7%
|
2.1%
|
|
Grimley and Holt CofE Primary School
|
92
|
99.4%
|
72.8%
|
-8%
|
|
Beoley First School
|
|
99.3%
|
71.7%
|
16.7%
|
|
Fort Royal
|
208
|
99.3%
|
80.2%
|
10%
|
|
Flyford Flavell Primary School
|
113
|
99.2%
|
75.3%
|
15.5%
|
|
St Barnabas CofE Primary School
|
380
|
98.5%
|
73.2%
|
-8.1%
|
|
The Bewdley School
|
974
|
98.4%
|
71%
|
4.5%
|
|
St Richard's CofE First School
|
282
|
98.4%
|
67.1%
|
9.1%
|
|
Blackminster Middle School
|
217
|
98.2%
|
64.9%
|
-11.7%
|
|
Chadsgrove School
|
|
98.1%
|
76.7%
|
41.9%
|
|
Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College
|
1038
|
97.9%
|
74.7%
|
10.4%
|
|
Hindlip CofE First School
|
92
|
97.9%
|
74.2%
|
7%
|
|
Romsley St Kenelm's CofE Primary School
|
193
|
97.9%
|
74.2%
|
5.6%
|
|
Ashton-under-Hill First School
|
95
|
97.8%
|
71.4%
|
12.6%
|
|
Malvern Wells CofE Primary School
|
94
|
97.8%
|
65%
|
-3%
|
|
Lindridge St Lawrence CE Primary School
|
70
|
97.8%
|
69.2%
|
-2.5%
|
|
Overbury CofE First School
|
81
|
97.6%
|
72.3%
|
28.8%
|
|
Claines CofE Primary School
|
204
|
97.5%
|
71%
|
-2.5%
|
|
Westacre Middle School
|
444
|
97.3%
|
72.4%
|
19.2%
|
|
Clent Parochial Primary School
|
109
|
97.3%
|
71.5%
|
17.7%
|
|
Stoke Prior First School
|
|
97%
|
65.8%
|
9.7%
|
|
Lickey End First School
|
147
|
96.4%
|
69.5%
|
-27.3%
|
|
Meadows First School
|
339
|
96.3%
|
62.6%
|
9.4%
|
|
Pitmaston Primary School
|
628
|
96.3%
|
68.3%
|
13.9%
|
|
Chaddesley Corbett Endowed Primary School
|
249
|
95.7%
|
71.4%
|
6.6%
|
|
Offmore Primary School
|
364
|
95.2%
|
68.7%
|
1.5%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
99
|
94.5%
|
59.4%
|
3.7%
|
|
Whittington CofE Primary School
|
199
|
94.5%
|
68.6%
|
17.3%
|
|
Wyre Forest School
|
389
|
93.8%
|
72%
|
12.9%
|
|
The Beacon Primary Pupil Referral Unit
|
10
|
93.5%
|
77.7%
|
37.7%
|
|
Red Hill CofE Primary School
|
394
|
91.6%
|
62.2%
|
4.8%
|
|
Fairfield First School
|
|
91.4%
|
63.3%
|
89.9%
|
|
The Forge Secondary Short Stay School
|
23
|
89.4%
|
66%
|
7.7%
|
|
Abbey Park Primary School
|
273
|
88.5%
|
61.1%
|
16.6%
|
|
Perryfields Primary Pupil Referral Unit
|
22
|
78.3%
|
56.3%
|
33.6%
|
|
Grove Primary School
|
|
42.2%
|
29.1%
|
18.4%
|