|
St Clement's Catholic Primary School
|
|
135.2%
|
76.8%
|
1.8%
|
|
Chandlers Field Primary School
|
|
124.3%
|
73.8%
|
3.1%
|
|
Polesden Lacey Infant School
|
|
117.3%
|
80%
|
40.2%
|
|
Burhill Primary School
|
545
|
115.7%
|
83.1%
|
39.3%
|
|
St Andrew's Catholic School
|
|
110.9%
|
75.5%
|
85.8%
|
|
Furzefield Primary School
|
|
109.9%
|
74.2%
|
7.5%
|
|
St John's CofE Aided Primary School
|
444
|
109.3%
|
74.4%
|
-1%
|
|
Meadowcroft Community Primary School
|
135
|
108.1%
|
74.8%
|
-8.6%
|
|
Trumps Green Infant School
|
126
|
108%
|
74.8%
|
-2.6%
|
|
Send CofE Primary School
|
366.5
|
107.3%
|
77.6%
|
-1.8%
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
|
|
106.9%
|
73.9%
|
16.8%
|
|
St John's CofE Aided Infant School
|
45
|
106.3%
|
70%
|
16.3%
|
|
St James CofE Aided Primary School
|
214.5
|
105.9%
|
74.9%
|
-16.8%
|
|
St Peter's Centre
|
|
105.3%
|
70.3%
|
41%
|
|
The Orchard Infant School
|
251
|
105.1%
|
72.6%
|
9.1%
|
|
Chilworth CofE (Aided) Infant School
|
70
|
105.1%
|
53%
|
-2%
|
|
Reigate Priory Community Junior School
|
494
|
105%
|
77.9%
|
1.9%
|
|
Badshot Lea Village Infant School
|
147
|
105%
|
71.1%
|
8.4%
|
|
Freemantles School
|
305
|
105%
|
83.4%
|
3.4%
|
|
Lyne and Longcross CofE Aided Primary School
|
202
|
104.8%
|
65%
|
5.1%
|
|
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School
|
225.5
|
104.6%
|
73.7%
|
9.8%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet
|
412.5
|
104.4%
|
72.8%
|
4.1%
|
|
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School
|
207.5
|
104.4%
|
72.3%
|
4.1%
|
|
Thames Ditton Infant School
|
190
|
104.4%
|
64.8%
|
6.6%
|
|
Cranmere Primary School
|
301
|
104.4%
|
73.6%
|
3.2%
|
|
Earlswood Infant and Nursery School
|
738.5
|
104.3%
|
71.9%
|
4.9%
|
|
Dorking Nursery School
|
68.5
|
104.1%
|
74.5%
|
19.6%
|
|
William Cobbett Primary School
|
511
|
104%
|
69.4%
|
4.4%
|
|
Royal Alexandra and Albert School
|
984
|
104%
|
81.2%
|
0%
|
|
Reigate Parish Church Primary School
|
403
|
103.8%
|
73.7%
|
0.9%
|
|
Wood Street Infant School
|
74
|
103.7%
|
58.7%
|
-3.5%
|
|
The Surrey Teaching Centre
|
17
|
103.5%
|
86.6%
|
18.6%
|
|
Barnett Wood Infant School
|
139
|
103.4%
|
69.1%
|
-0.2%
|
|
Shere CofE Aided Infant School
|
130
|
103.2%
|
61.3%
|
8.9%
|
|
Littleton CofE Infant School
|
117.5
|
103%
|
68.8%
|
17.4%
|
|
Limpsfield CofE Infant School
|
134
|
102.9%
|
64.4%
|
11.5%
|
|
Prior Heath Infant School
|
178
|
102.9%
|
73.7%
|
8.4%
|
|
Town Farm Primary School & Nursery
|
446
|
102.5%
|
73.7%
|
13%
|
|
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton
|
360
|
102.5%
|
69.6%
|
6.3%
|
|
Moss Lane School
|
155
|
102.5%
|
69.2%
|
8.9%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
429
|
102.4%
|
75.2%
|
-0.7%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Primary School
|
420
|
102.4%
|
62.6%
|
14.4%
|
|
Leatherhead Trinity School and Nursery
|
330
|
102.3%
|
76%
|
7.2%
|
|
St Bede's School
|
1919
|
102.2%
|
73.2%
|
8.2%
|
|
Hawkedale Primary School
|
206
|
102.1%
|
67.4%
|
22.5%
|
|
St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey
|
309
|
102.1%
|
71.2%
|
7.2%
|
|
Southfield Park Primary School
|
|
101.9%
|
70.3%
|
28.9%
|
|
Grovelands Primary School
|
482
|
101.9%
|
71.5%
|
19.8%
|
|
Banstead Community Junior School
|
278
|
101.9%
|
67.7%
|
-2.3%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Primary School
|
632
|
101.8%
|
76.5%
|
-0.3%
|
|
Milford School
|
116
|
101.7%
|
72.2%
|
10.4%
|
|
Thorpe Lea Primary School
|
230.5
|
101.6%
|
70.5%
|
20.7%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant School
|
|
101.6%
|
60%
|
-35.4%
|
|
Audley Primary School
|
211
|
101.6%
|
65%
|
4.7%
|
|
Manby Lodge Infant School
|
269
|
101.4%
|
63.3%
|
3.8%
|
|
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
202
|
101.4%
|
76.1%
|
6.6%
|
|
Tadworth Primary School
|
399
|
101.3%
|
73.7%
|
9.9%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham
|
85
|
101.2%
|
63.2%
|
12.9%
|
|
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School
|
84
|
101.2%
|
65.5%
|
1.2%
|
|
Trinity Oaks Church of England Primary School
|
223
|
101.1%
|
69.9%
|
4.5%
|
|
Hythe Primary School
|
444
|
101.1%
|
71.5%
|
10.1%
|
|
Park Mead Primary
|
423
|
100.9%
|
75%
|
0.5%
|
|
Shottermill Junior School
|
251
|
100.8%
|
72.8%
|
2.5%
|
|
Oatlands School
|
268
|
100.8%
|
66.3%
|
20.7%
|
|
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School
|
76
|
100.8%
|
64.5%
|
17.5%
|
|
Fetcham Village Infant School
|
178
|
100.8%
|
66.9%
|
2.8%
|
|
Dormansland Primary School
|
207
|
100.7%
|
68.3%
|
2.4%
|
|
Long Ditton St Mary's CofE (Aided) Junior School
|
236
|
100.7%
|
69%
|
15.5%
|
|
Shawfield Primary School
|
196
|
100.5%
|
66.3%
|
7.5%
|
|
St Matthew's CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham
|
68
|
100.2%
|
65.9%
|
1.8%
|
|
Heather Ridge Infant School
|
181
|
100.2%
|
64.7%
|
8.5%
|
|
The Greville Primary School
|
650
|
100.2%
|
72.8%
|
11%
|
|
Ash Manor School
|
1253
|
100.2%
|
68.1%
|
8.9%
|
|
St Peter and St Paul Church Primary School
|
185
|
100%
|
75.3%
|
2.7%
|
|
The Hope Service
|
25
|
100%
|
38.5%
|
0%
|
|
Wallace Fields Junior School
|
273
|
99.9%
|
69.4%
|
9.8%
|
|
Busbridge CofE Aided Junior School
|
240
|
99.9%
|
64.9%
|
6%
|
|
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
|
406
|
99.9%
|
72.9%
|
2.3%
|
|
Oakwood School
|
1610
|
99.8%
|
70.3%
|
20.2%
|
|
Ongar Place Primary School
|
203
|
99.8%
|
63%
|
10.7%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
162
|
99.7%
|
70.5%
|
8.3%
|
|
Chertsey Nursery School
|
69.5
|
99.6%
|
72%
|
29.2%
|
|
Charlwood Village Primary School
|
101
|
99.5%
|
67.8%
|
-0.1%
|
|
Gosden House School
|
130
|
99.5%
|
75.1%
|
16.4%
|
|
Sunnydown School
|
91
|
99.5%
|
68.5%
|
35.5%
|
|
Laleham CofE VA Primary School
|
406
|
99.4%
|
69.7%
|
8.6%
|
|
St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School
|
396
|
99.4%
|
71.2%
|
10.9%
|
|
Chennestone Primary School
|
367
|
99.3%
|
64.8%
|
6.8%
|
|
Shottermill Infant School
|
149
|
99.2%
|
70.6%
|
9.5%
|
|
Onslow Infant School
|
153
|
99.2%
|
62.6%
|
15.7%
|
|
Lingfield Primary School
|
412.5
|
99.2%
|
69.8%
|
5.1%
|
|
Horsell CofE Aided Junior School
|
|
99.1%
|
71.9%
|
32.5%
|
|
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
|
204
|
99.1%
|
58.3%
|
16%
|
|
St Ann's Heath Junior School
|
231
|
99%
|
66.4%
|
3.9%
|
|
Ashford CofE Primary School
|
378
|
99%
|
76.5%
|
6.6%
|
|
Thorpe CofE Aided Primary School
|
186
|
98.9%
|
68.4%
|
6.7%
|
|
Worplesdon Primary School
|
511
|
98.9%
|
68.8%
|
-0.2%
|
|
St Nicholas CofE Primary School
|
539
|
98.8%
|
72.8%
|
4.8%
|
|
West Byfleet Infant School
|
263
|
98.8%
|
68.4%
|
8.2%
|
|
St James CofE Primary School
|
409
|
98.8%
|
65.5%
|
10.4%
|
|
St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
|
98.7%
|
60%
|
11.8%
|
|
Stamford Green Primary School and Nursery
|
685
|
98.6%
|
64.9%
|
8.1%
|
|
The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School
|
304
|
98.6%
|
69.8%
|
3.2%
|
|
Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School
|
548
|
98.6%
|
65%
|
10.9%
|
|
Manorcroft Primary School
|
410
|
98.5%
|
70.6%
|
10.5%
|
|
Buckland Primary School
|
399
|
98.4%
|
74.9%
|
11.3%
|
|
Bagshot Infant School
|
147
|
98.3%
|
70.6%
|
10.7%
|
|
Stepgates Community School
|
268.5
|
98.1%
|
66.6%
|
1.7%
|
|
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary School
|
212
|
98%
|
75.4%
|
5.6%
|
|
St Michael's CofE Aided Infant School
|
18
|
97.9%
|
69.9%
|
15.5%
|
|
Meath Green Junior School
|
350
|
97.8%
|
72.9%
|
1.8%
|
|
Farncombe Church of England Infant School
|
|
97.7%
|
60.9%
|
36%
|
|
Bisley CofE Primary School
|
324
|
97.7%
|
74.5%
|
12.6%
|
|
Oakfield Junior School
|
255
|
97.7%
|
71.1%
|
7.9%
|
|
Godalming Junior School
|
240
|
97.7%
|
71.3%
|
24.2%
|
|
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking
|
629
|
97.7%
|
67.7%
|
14.3%
|
|
Merrow CofE Controlled Infant School
|
90
|
97.6%
|
63.8%
|
8%
|
|
Manor Mead School
|
0
|
97.6%
|
78.3%
|
13.8%
|
|
St Paul's CofE Primary School & Nursery
|
155.5
|
97.5%
|
64%
|
1.4%
|
|
Merrow Junior School
|
209
|
97.5%
|
63.5%
|
17%
|
|
Langshott Primary School
|
411
|
97.4%
|
67.3%
|
16.6%
|
|
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School
|
202
|
97.2%
|
63.1%
|
25.5%
|
|
Ashford Park Primary School
|
645
|
97%
|
73.1%
|
23.3%
|
|
St Giles' CofE (Aided) Infant School
|
50
|
97%
|
64.3%
|
21.4%
|
|
West Byfleet Junior School
|
345
|
96.9%
|
65.6%
|
8.2%
|
|
Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School
|
45.5
|
96.8%
|
55.5%
|
8.5%
|
|
Clarendon Primary School
|
238.5
|
96.8%
|
66.5%
|
9.8%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Infant School
|
85
|
96.5%
|
66.8%
|
3.8%
|
|
The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College
|
1439
|
96.5%
|
66.5%
|
23.6%
|
|
The Wharf Nursery School
|
92
|
96.3%
|
64%
|
30.3%
|
|
Godstone Primary and Nursery School
|
221.5
|
96.1%
|
65.8%
|
9.6%
|
|
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School
|
204
|
96%
|
70.1%
|
22.3%
|
|
Meath Green Infant School
|
267
|
95.8%
|
68.7%
|
15.5%
|
|
Guildford Nursery School
|
142
|
95.3%
|
41.8%
|
20%
|
|
The Grange Community Infant School
|
200
|
94.8%
|
59.9%
|
14.4%
|
|
Claygate Primary School
|
362
|
94.4%
|
59.4%
|
15%
|
|
Limpsfield Grange School
|
97
|
94.3%
|
71.3%
|
27.1%
|
|
Riverview CofE Primary and Nursery School VA
|
162
|
94%
|
49.1%
|
12.9%
|
|
Woodfield School
|
198
|
94%
|
74%
|
8.7%
|
|
Portesbery School
|
145
|
94%
|
77.8%
|
12.6%
|
|
North West Surrey Short Stay School
|
29
|
93.9%
|
73.5%
|
27.6%
|
|
Bell Farm Primary School
|
649
|
93.2%
|
68.1%
|
15.6%
|
|
Newdigate CofE Endowed Aided Infant School
|
74
|
93%
|
51%
|
15.4%
|
|
Ash Grange Nursery and Primary School
|
296.5
|
92.7%
|
64.8%
|
14.2%
|
|
St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School
|
|
92.7%
|
58.6%
|
29.2%
|
|
St Jude's Church of England Junior School
|
172
|
91.6%
|
64.4%
|
19.3%
|
|
Woodlands School
|
132.5
|
90.1%
|
71.8%
|
36.3%
|
|
North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School
|
45
|
89.1%
|
71.3%
|
27.3%
|
|
Epsom Downs Community School & Early Years Centres
|
|
86.1%
|
52.5%
|
62.7%
|
|
St Jude's CofE Infant School
|
121.5
|
78.6%
|
57%
|
47.2%
|