|
The Wharf Nursery School
|
92
|
31.72
|
1.1%
|
14.1%
|
|
Ash Grange Nursery and Primary School
|
296.5
|
27.05
|
3.7%
|
20.2%
|
|
Heather Ridge Infant School
|
181
|
25.86
|
3.3%
|
5.5%
|
|
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School
|
207.5
|
25.55
|
2.4%
|
3.9%
|
|
Godalming Junior School
|
240
|
25.03
|
4.2%
|
8.3%
|
|
Reigate Parish Church Primary School
|
403
|
24.97
|
2.7%
|
14.1%
|
|
Busbridge CofE Aided Junior School
|
240
|
24.87
|
4.2%
|
15.8%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Primary School
|
632
|
24.78
|
3%
|
7.6%
|
|
Bell Farm Primary School
|
649
|
24.58
|
7.6%
|
17.3%
|
|
Long Ditton St Mary's CofE (Aided) Junior School
|
236
|
24.46
|
8.1%
|
10.6%
|
|
Grovelands Primary School
|
482
|
24.25
|
5.8%
|
20.7%
|
|
Wallace Fields Junior School
|
273
|
24.16
|
4.4%
|
8.4%
|
|
St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School
|
396
|
24.15
|
3.8%
|
7.3%
|
|
Prior Heath Infant School
|
178
|
24.05
|
1.7%
|
19.1%
|
|
Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School
|
548
|
24.04
|
1.1%
|
6%
|
|
Audley Primary School
|
211
|
23.98
|
3.3%
|
16.1%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Primary School
|
420
|
23.97
|
2.6%
|
9%
|
|
Tadworth Primary School
|
399
|
23.96
|
4.8%
|
7.5%
|
|
Langshott Primary School
|
411
|
23.9
|
3.9%
|
13.6%
|
|
Park Mead Primary
|
423
|
23.63
|
3.1%
|
16.5%
|
|
Dormansland Primary School
|
207
|
23.52
|
5.3%
|
15.5%
|
|
Oakfield Junior School
|
255
|
23.33
|
8.6%
|
12.5%
|
|
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School
|
202
|
23.33
|
3%
|
5%
|
|
Town Farm Primary School & Nursery
|
446
|
23.23
|
2.5%
|
18.2%
|
|
Stamford Green Primary School and Nursery
|
685
|
23.22
|
3.2%
|
16.6%
|
|
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton
|
360
|
23.08
|
1.9%
|
3.3%
|
|
Manby Lodge Infant School
|
269
|
23.03
|
2.2%
|
7.8%
|
|
The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School
|
304
|
22.94
|
5.3%
|
20.1%
|
|
Send CofE Primary School
|
366.5
|
22.91
|
4.4%
|
11.2%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
429
|
22.82
|
3.3%
|
9.3%
|
|
The Orchard Infant School
|
251
|
22.78
|
5.6%
|
8%
|
|
St Nicholas CofE Primary School
|
539
|
22.61
|
2.6%
|
6.1%
|
|
St Jude's Church of England Junior School
|
172
|
22.31
|
8.7%
|
20.9%
|
|
St Paul's CofE Primary School & Nursery
|
155.5
|
22.21
|
12.2%
|
10.3%
|
|
Godstone Primary and Nursery School
|
221.5
|
22.15
|
4.5%
|
18.5%
|
|
Hawkedale Primary School
|
206
|
22.08
|
5.8%
|
13.1%
|
|
Manorcroft Primary School
|
410
|
22.04
|
5.4%
|
13.7%
|
|
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking
|
629
|
21.99
|
1.9%
|
8.4%
|
|
St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey
|
309
|
21.96
|
3.2%
|
16.5%
|
|
The Greville Primary School
|
650
|
21.92
|
3.1%
|
15.7%
|
|
West Byfleet Junior School
|
345
|
21.89
|
5.5%
|
14.2%
|
|
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
|
406
|
21.79
|
4.2%
|
8.6%
|
|
Oatlands School
|
268
|
21.79
|
1.5%
|
6.7%
|
|
Shawfield Primary School
|
196
|
21.78
|
1.5%
|
17.3%
|
|
St Jude's CofE Infant School
|
121.5
|
21.7
|
5.8%
|
16.5%
|
|
Meath Green Junior School
|
350
|
21.6
|
5.7%
|
9.7%
|
|
Ashford CofE Primary School
|
378
|
21.6
|
3.2%
|
15.3%
|
|
St James CofE Aided Primary School
|
214.5
|
21.56
|
2.8%
|
9.3%
|
|
Shottermill Junior School
|
251
|
21.51
|
3.2%
|
10.8%
|
|
Thorpe CofE Aided Primary School
|
186
|
21.45
|
7.5%
|
17.2%
|
|
Onslow Infant School
|
153
|
21.25
|
0%
|
7.2%
|
|
Charlwood Village Primary School
|
101
|
21.04
|
7.9%
|
16.8%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham
|
85
|
21.04
|
0%
|
4.7%
|
|
Moss Lane School
|
155
|
20.95
|
4.5%
|
11.6%
|
|
Meath Green Infant School
|
267
|
20.94
|
3.7%
|
9.4%
|
|
Limpsfield CofE Infant School
|
134
|
20.94
|
3%
|
10.4%
|
|
Chennestone Primary School
|
367
|
20.85
|
3.3%
|
20.2%
|
|
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
|
204
|
20.8
|
1%
|
8.3%
|
|
Laleham CofE VA Primary School
|
406
|
20.71
|
3.7%
|
12.3%
|
|
Ashford Park Primary School
|
645
|
20.67
|
7.8%
|
6.8%
|
|
Littleton CofE Infant School
|
117.5
|
20.61
|
2.6%
|
8.5%
|
|
Riverview CofE Primary and Nursery School VA
|
162
|
20.56
|
6.8%
|
15.4%
|
|
Thorpe Lea Primary School
|
230.5
|
20.54
|
5.6%
|
14.3%
|
|
Stepgates Community School
|
268.5
|
20.34
|
13%
|
41%
|
|
Fetcham Village Infant School
|
178
|
20.3
|
1.7%
|
8.4%
|
|
Guildford Nursery School
|
142
|
20.29
|
5.6%
|
23.9%
|
|
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary School
|
212
|
20.19
|
3.3%
|
9.4%
|
|
Shottermill Infant School
|
149
|
20.14
|
2%
|
18.1%
|
|
Earlswood Infant and Nursery School
|
738.5
|
19.98
|
2.2%
|
7.3%
|
|
Buckland Primary School
|
399
|
19.95
|
7.5%
|
19%
|
|
Clarendon Primary School
|
238.5
|
19.92
|
5%
|
15.9%
|
|
West Byfleet Infant School
|
263
|
19.92
|
3%
|
11.8%
|
|
Merrow Junior School
|
209
|
19.87
|
5.3%
|
13.4%
|
|
Lingfield Primary School
|
412.5
|
19.85
|
4.1%
|
14.3%
|
|
St Peter's CofE Infant School
|
85
|
19.81
|
1.2%
|
7.1%
|
|
Reigate Priory Community Junior School
|
494
|
19.76
|
3.8%
|
13%
|
|
St James CofE Primary School
|
409
|
19.65
|
3.2%
|
14.7%
|
|
Newdigate CofE Endowed Aided Infant School
|
74
|
19.58
|
8.1%
|
20.3%
|
|
Claygate Primary School
|
362
|
19.53
|
3.6%
|
10.8%
|
|
Ongar Place Primary School
|
203
|
19.41
|
5.9%
|
17.7%
|
|
Barnett Wood Infant School
|
139
|
19.31
|
5%
|
5.8%
|
|
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Primary School
|
202
|
19.2
|
0.5%
|
9.9%
|
|
Thames Ditton Infant School
|
190
|
19.13
|
7.4%
|
5.3%
|
|
Trumps Green Infant School
|
126
|
19.09
|
2.4%
|
16.7%
|
|
Hythe Primary School
|
444
|
19.06
|
11.9%
|
18%
|
|
Burhill Primary School
|
545
|
18.9
|
4.2%
|
15.2%
|
|
William Cobbett Primary School
|
511
|
18.74
|
10.2%
|
11.5%
|
|
Wood Street Infant School
|
74
|
18.73
|
9.5%
|
16.2%
|
|
Badshot Lea Village Infant School
|
147
|
18.65
|
12.2%
|
8.2%
|
|
St John's CofE Aided Primary School
|
444
|
18.62
|
5.2%
|
9%
|
|
Lyne and Longcross CofE Aided Primary School
|
202
|
18.5
|
5.4%
|
11.9%
|
|
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School
|
225.5
|
18.45
|
8%
|
24.4%
|
|
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
|
162
|
18.41
|
1.2%
|
11.7%
|
|
St Peter and St Paul Church Primary School
|
185
|
18.32
|
2.7%
|
9.2%
|
|
Oakwood School
|
1610
|
18.19
|
3.9%
|
14.7%
|
|
St Ann's Heath Junior School
|
231
|
18.1
|
6.1%
|
13%
|
|
Dorking Nursery School
|
68.5
|
18.03
|
11.7%
|
38%
|
|
Trinity Oaks Church of England Primary School
|
223
|
17.84
|
3.6%
|
14.8%
|
|
St Mary's CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet
|
412.5
|
17.52
|
2.9%
|
9.7%
|
|
The Grange Community Infant School
|
200
|
17.39
|
2%
|
10.5%
|
|
Chertsey Nursery School
|
69.5
|
17.38
|
8.6%
|
27.3%
|
|
Leatherhead Trinity School and Nursery
|
330
|
17.37
|
7.6%
|
10.3%
|
|
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School
|
204
|
17.29
|
6.9%
|
14.7%
|
|
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School
|
76
|
17.27
|
3.9%
|
7.9%
|
|
Bisley CofE Primary School
|
324
|
16.99
|
4.6%
|
17.3%
|
|
Meadowcroft Community Primary School
|
135
|
16.88
|
8.1%
|
5.2%
|
|
St Bede's School
|
1919
|
16.8
|
3.5%
|
2.9%
|
|
Worplesdon Primary School
|
511
|
16.59
|
11.5%
|
10.4%
|
|
Bagshot Infant School
|
147
|
16.48
|
12.9%
|
12.9%
|
|
Ash Manor School
|
1253
|
16.32
|
3.5%
|
15.3%
|
|
St Matthew's CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham
|
68
|
16.19
|
4.4%
|
7.4%
|
|
Cranmere Primary School
|
301
|
15.78
|
6.3%
|
23.3%
|
|
The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College
|
1439
|
15.3
|
2.6%
|
16.5%
|
|
Royal Alexandra and Albert School
|
984
|
14.88
|
2.4%
|
8.3%
|
|
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School
|
84
|
14.74
|
0%
|
14.3%
|
|
Banstead Community Junior School
|
278
|
14.63
|
4%
|
13.7%
|
|
Milford School
|
116
|
14.5
|
3.4%
|
21.6%
|
|
Merrow CofE Controlled Infant School
|
90
|
13.64
|
4.4%
|
10%
|
|
Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School
|
45.5
|
13
|
8.8%
|
2.2%
|
|
Shere CofE Aided Infant School
|
130
|
12.73
|
1.5%
|
9.2%
|
|
Chilworth CofE (Aided) Infant School
|
70
|
12.73
|
1.4%
|
12.9%
|
|
St John's CofE Aided Infant School
|
45
|
10.98
|
6.7%
|
13.3%
|
|
St Giles' CofE (Aided) Infant School
|
50
|
8.62
|
2%
|
6%
|
|
Limpsfield Grange School
|
97
|
7.9
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Gosden House School
|
130
|
7.1
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Portesbery School
|
145
|
6.6
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Sunnydown School
|
91
|
6.59
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Woodlands School
|
132.5
|
6.37
|
99.6%
|
2.3%
|
|
St Michael's CofE Aided Infant School
|
18
|
6.04
|
16.7%
|
11.1%
|
|
Woodfield School
|
198
|
5.69
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
Freemantles School
|
305
|
5.41
|
100%
|
0%
|
|
North West Surrey Short Stay School
|
29
|
3.55
|
3.4%
|
55.2%
|
|
North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School
|
45
|
3.24
|
6.7%
|
48.9%
|
|
The Surrey Teaching Centre
|
17
|
3.04
|
23.5%
|
23.5%
|
|
Manor Mead School
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
St Peter's Centre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southfield Park Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Andrew's Catholic School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Clement's Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsell CofE Aided Junior School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polesden Lacey Infant School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Mary's CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farncombe Church of England Infant School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Epsom Downs Community School & Early Years Centres
|
|
|
|
|
|
Furzefield Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chandlers Field Primary School
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Hope Service
|
25
|
|
|
|